Wizard

Wizard

Wizard

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Frost BoltWizard130018002500225000010-8014-11023012524230054
True NorthWizard102000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Minor ShieldingWizard10250022502250112700105010-11020696254200288
Shock of FrostWizard12001100250022500008-10018-110230520242300372
Sphere of LightWizard10400022508000000101029200-11032625181400373
Numbing ColdWizard1013502500600000013-14014-110030425243200374
MorheimWizard1010022501000000050000-110008360529002734
Improved FamiliarWizard101600022502250360000200000-11000108615144002758
Poison TouchWizard12000250022500009-500-1100405205224002763
Portal of TimeWizard1010022501000000020072500-110008360529003134
Allegiant FamiliarWizard101600022502250360000200000-11000108615144003264
GateWizard40500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
GlimpseWizard40150022501200053055500-11000876251850051
See InvisibleWizard410020002250225011270025100-11000135251850080
RootWizard420020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
FadeWizard435010002250500000010100-11000426255900375
Shock of FireWizard420013502500225000015-10020-11022052524000376
IcestrikeWizard4150180025001200000750030-16016-11003082524300377
RadiationWizard4100300022506000239015-200-110025952541800378
Sense SummonedWizard802000225022500005100-110005362518500232
Lesser ShieldingWizard80400022502250327002512030-11020696254200246
Eye of SeeingWizard85600022501000075030100-110006762514500323
Shadow StepWizard890010002250500000010100-11000426255900354
Fingers of FireWizard8018502500600000047-14028-110220425243100379
Column of FrostWizard820027002500600000539-19031-110230825243200380
Fire BoltWizard830022502500225000040-35065-11032012524000477
Shock of IceWizard820018502500225000030-30058-110330525242300656
Bind AffinityWizard121006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Cancel MagicWizard1220035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
FirestormWizard12150250025001200000750062-41041-1100208252430085
Halo of LightWizard1205000225010000000401183400-1100032625141400234
Resistant SkinWizard1210045002250225032700355015-11010496254200381
Frost_SpiralWizard12200315025009000005100-36044-110130825243300382
Shock of LightningWizard1220022002500225000060-54083-110310525242500383
GazeWizard1202500225030001330155000-110008762518500529
EmbersWizard12100300022506000239035-300-1100259525418002551
Bind AffinityWizard121006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
Xalirilan’s Lesser AppraisalWizard134040001500100000007010115-1511645518880-1004252
Xalirilan’s Lesser DiscombobulationWizard14404000150010000000701011559654511655518880-1004264
Xalirilan’s Lesser ExtricationWizard144040001500100000007010140-1521665518880-1004276
Lightning BoltWizard1630027002500225000085-820157-1104101252400038
InvisibilityWizard161005000225022503200030100-11000125251890042
ShieldskinWizard160350022502250336004127055458051110556254200236
IdentifyWizard1610050002250225000050100-110006152518500305
ShieldingWizard160500022502250336005030050-11020696254200309
Project LightningWizard16025002500600000085-41062-110210425243100385
Pillar of FireWizard1620031502500600000584-36076-110320825243100386
Bind SightWizard161000040002250100009140015100-1100073525181400500
Flame ShockWizard1620025002500225000075-1000175-11042052524000657
Heat SightWizard1605000225075003270030100-110006562518500679
Focus Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard160600015001500000503625100-1103262554007674
Focus Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard160600015001500000753625200-1103262554007675
Focus Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard1606000150015000001003625300-1103262554007676
Lesser EvacuateWizard1801050022502250000150-30000-1100015410540002184
Force ShockWizard202002800250012000000120-1500252-11051052524250022
Elemental ShieldWizard2003000225022503270050000-11000466254200108
InstillWizard20200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
Fire_SpiralWizard20200360025009000005150-51076-110220825243300458
Ulraes_ClashWizard20200250025001800000065500050000-1100121525241500503
Andyr_GateWizard2007000225010000000150-150800-11000836255900541
Lost_GateWizard2007000225010000000150-368500-11000836255900542
Ocina_GateWizard2007000225010000000150-202300-11000836255900543
SightWizard20025002250120001330204000-110008762518500578
Guradin_GateWizard20010500225010000000300-69000-110008362559002418
Mana_ShockWizard2020028002500225000090-2000333-1105105152431002552
Kizi-Tar_GateWizard2007000225010000000150000-110008362559002945
Focus Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard2006000150015000001503625400-1103262554007677
Focus Mass Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard2006000150015000002003625100-1503262554007687
Focus Mass Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard2006000150015000003003625200-1503262554007688
Focus Mass Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard2006000150015000004003625300-1503262554007689
Translocate: Blightfire MoorsWizard201001000015006000000225-8300-1100010450590010880
Blightfire Moors PortalWizard20016000150010000000300-8300-1100083305400010881
Blightfire Moors GateWizard2007000150010000000150-8300-110008360590010882
Primary Anchor GateWizard20070001500100000001505258400-11000437625590027749
Secondary Anchor GateWizard20070001500100000001505258500-11000437625590027753
Xalirilan’s AppraisalWizard2340400015001000000014510165-1511645518880-1004253
Major ShieldingWizard240500022502250345008045075-1102069625420065
LevitateWizard24100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
LeatherskinWizard2404000225022503540083710118458061120556254200387
Cast ForceWizard240315025006000000123-420101-110310425243100461
Column of LightningWizard24200360025006000005130-800136-110320825243100462
Frost ShockWizard24200315025002250000110-1800314-110530525242300464
Lightning StormWizard241503600250012000007500137-1150115-11001082524300467
Elthyn_GateWizard240700022501000000015022300-11000836255900544
Carthax_GateWizard2407000225010000000150-5700-11000836255900545
Abbhorent_GateWizard240700022501000000015025300-11000836255900546
Deshir_GateWizard2407000225010000000150665000-11000836255900547
West GateWizard2407000225010000000150-356900-11000836255900548
Unity_GateWizard2407000225010000000150304700-110008362559001325
Twilight GateWizard24010500225010000000300-65600-110008362559002423
The_Depths_GateWizard2407000225010000000150-453100-110008362559003795
Xalirilan’s DiscombobulationWizard244040001500100000001451016559655511655518880-1004265
Xalirilan’s ExtricationWizard2440400015001000000014510190-1521665518880-1004277
Focus Mass Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard2406000150015000006003625400-1503262554007690
Mass Imbue Fire OpalWizard280100001500150000060022552001003150326255-1003999
Shock_SpiralWizard29200405025009000005200-830118-110210825243300459
Inferno ShockWizard29200360025002250000135-3000600-1520525241800465
Energy StormWizard291504100250012000007500162-2380238-11001082524300468
Thunder StrikeWizard292003600250012000000150-1600263-1510525242500470
YonderWizard29150010002250500000015100-11000426255900528
Andyr_PortalWizard29016000225010000000300-150800-110008332554000561
North PortalWizard29016000225010000000300-368500-110008332554000562
Dal_PortalWizard29016000225010000000300-202300-110008332554000563
MagnifyWizard29025002250120001330253000-110008762518500579
Evacuate: NorthWizard290900022502250000300-368500-110008832554000602
Bonds of ForceWizard29200250022502250120075000-110011082551600636
Imbue Fire OpalWizard29060002250225000020022552001003110326255-1001899
Guradin_PortalWizard29024000225010000000600-69000-1100083315540002420
Origin_GateWizard2901050022501000000030032500-110008362559002428
Minor FamiliarWizard2901200022502250360000290100-11000108615144002553
Kizi-Tar_PortalWizard29016000225010000000300000-1100083325540002944
Seloria_GateWizard29010500225010000000300-36800-110008362559003183
LevityWizard2910060002500600037200150-500-11002596542003581
The_Depths_PortalWizard29016000225010000000300-453100-1100083325540003793
Focus Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard3006000150015000002003625500-1103262554007678
Xalirilan’s Greater AppraisalWizard3340400015001000000024010200-1511645518880-1004254
Nullify MagicWizard3420045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Greater ShieldingWizard34060002250225035400120600100-1102069625420066
SteelskinWizard340450022502250372001491680230458071130556254200393
Circle of ForceWizard34200450025006000005175-1000216-11042082524310-10463
Lava StormWizard341504500250012000007500200-4010401-1100208252430-10469
ThunderclapWizard3403150250012000000175-1200232-110410425242500471
Carthax_PortalWizard34016000225010000000300-5700-110008332554000564
Abbhorent_PortalWizard3401600022501000000030025300-110008332554000565
Evacuate:_DalWizard340900022502250000300-202300-110008832554000603
Ice ShockWizard34200415025002250000160-2400539-153052524230-10658
Northreach_GateWizard3407000225010000000150-63000-110008362559001417
Northreach_PortalWizard34016000225010000000300-63000-1100083325540001418
Flickering FlameWizard3410040002250600010500115-505-11002105254180-101419
Unity_PortalWizard34016000225010000000300304700-1100083325540001516
HarvestWizard3401000022506000000001100-1501560535001744
Frigid_Gate_GateWizard3407000225010000000150-376600-110008362559002026
Twilight PortalWizard34024000225010000000600-65600-1100083315540002425
Xalirilan’s Greater DiscombobulationWizard344040001500100000002401020059656511655518880-1004266
Xalirilan’s Greater ExtricationWizard3440400015001000000024010210-1521665518880-1004278
Focus Mass Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard3406000150015000008003625500-1503262554007691
Primary Anchor PortalWizard350240001500100000006005258400-110004373155400027751
Secondary Anchor PortalWizard350240001500100000006005258500-110004373155400027755
Shifting SightWizard391000040002250225010205030100-110007351518140084
ImmobilizeWizard39200175022503000810080000-11001105051600132
Force_SpiralWizard39200500025009000005250-1270172-110210815243300460
Lightning ShockWizard39200480025002250000180-4000570-1510515242500466
Chill SightWizard3905000225022503360075100-110006662518500539
Elthyn_PortalWizard3901600022501000000030022300-110008331554000566
Deshir_PortalWizard39016000225010000000300665000-110008331554000567
West PortalWizard39016000225010000000300-356900-110008331554000568
Evacuate:_FirasilWizard39090002250225000030089200-110008831554000604
ConcussionWizard3920020002250225000025-40000-110019252551200752
Translocate:_DalWizard391001000022506000000225-202300-1100010451059001336
Translocate_AndyrWizard391001000022506000000225-150800-1100010451059001337
Translocate: NorthWizard391001000022506000000225-368500-1100010451059001338
Translocate:_UnityWizard391001000022506000000225304700-1100010451059001339
Invisibility to UndeadWizard391004000225040003500100100-1100028625189001420
Frigid_Gate_PortalWizard39016000225010000000300-376600-1100083325540001423
Ulraes_RelocationWizard390900022502250000300-309700-1100088325540001738
Zhenans_RelocationWizard390900022502250000300-125900-1100088325540001739
Nature_GateWizard3907000225010000000150-304000-110008362559002027
Far_Seas_GateWizard3907000225010000000150-106500-110008362559002028
Translocate_GuradinWizard391001500022506000000450-690002093100010452559002421
Origin_PortalWizard3902400022501000000060032500-1100083315540002430
Entombment_of_IceWizard39200500025003500640225-2250378-110337951524320-102554
Translocate_Kizi-TarWizard391001000022506000000225000-1100010451059002943
Seloria_PortalWizard39024000225010000000600-36800-1100083315540003180
Translocate_The_DepthsWizard391001000022506000000225-4531002093100010451059003833
Focus Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard4006000150015000002503625600-1103262554007679
Translocate: Primary AnchorWizard4010010000150060000002255258400-11000438525590027750
Translocate: Secondary AnchorWizard4010010000150060000002255258500-11000438525590027754
Primary Anchor PushWizard4010070001500100000001505258400-11000437525590027757
Secondary Anchor PushWizard4010070001500100000001505258500-11000437525590027758
Force StrikeWizard442005500250012000000250-3250625-15105524250023
Arch ShieldingWizard4401200022502250372002001000150-110206965420067
Gravity FluxWizard442005900250010000005337-1700350-110310855280073
Elemental ArmorWizard44060002250225033600100000-1100010654200109
DiamondskinWizard44050002250225039000236305039445800114055654200394
Evacuate:_CarthaxWizard440900022502250000300-5700-11000883554000605
ConflagrationWizard44200550025002250000250-7000900-1520552400-10659
Frost StormWizard441505500250012000007500312-5120512-110030852430-10660
Translocate:_CarthaxWizard441001000022506000000225-57002093100010452559001371
Translocate_ElthynWizard441001000022506000000225223002093100010452559001372
Translocate_DeshirWizard4410010000225060000002256650002093100010452559001373
Translocate: WestWizard441001000022506000000225-3569002093100010452559001374
Translocate_AbbhorentWizard441001000022506000000225253002093100010452559001375
Nature_PortalWizard44016000225010000000300-304000-1100083325540001399
Enticement of FlameWizard44200600025002250000240-3500506-1104210502400-1001421
Far_Seas_PortalWizard44016000225010000000300-106500-1100083325540001425
Translocate: TwilightWizard441001500022506000000450-656002093100010452559002426
Vision ShiftWizard441003000225003600050100-110001350185003811
BounceWizard441001500150012000052010040040-110001586542004099
Focus Mass Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard44060001500150000010003625600-1503262554007692
Alter_Plane:_DeuzulusWizard4601000022500000300656001009210008332554000666
Alter_Plane:_ZephyrWizard4601000022502250000300138400100941000833554000674
Alter_Plane:_DeuzulusWizard46010000225022500003006560010092100083325540003849
Paralyzing EarthWizard492002500225025008300100000-11001105051600133
Evacuate: WestWizard490900022502250000300-356900-11000883054000606
Zhenans_ClashWizard492003300250024000000200800052500-1100121525241500612
Unending_WrathWizard49200630025009000005500-4480448-1100308024330-10731
Ice CometWizard49200630025002250000400-7000808-16305024230-10732
SupernovaWizard4906300600012000000875-8540854-1100204024310-10733
RendWizard49200630025002250000280-6500855-161050242500755
Wizard MasteryWizard49200150001500015000090000236-62001120-110006752423001549
Translocate:_NorthreachWizard491001000022506000000225-630002093100010452559002022
Translocate:_Frigid_GateWizard491001000022506000000225-3766002093100010452559002023
Translocate:_NatureWizard491001000022506000000225-3040002093100010452559002024
Translocate_Far_SeasWizard491001000022506000000225-1065002093100010452559002025
Translocate_OriginWizard491001500022506000000450325002093100010452559002431
Lesser FamiliarWizard4901400022502250360000490000-11000108615144002555
Translocate_SeloriaWizard491001500022506000000450-368002093100010452559003181
Ward_of_UrieWizard491004000150015000336001752505604580710001615542004067
TranslocateWizard50100800022506000000200100-1100010451059001422
LevitationWizard5010030001500150010205060000-1100010510528002894
Focus Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard5006000150015000003003625700-1103262554007680
Spectral_ShacklesWizard512002000150015001250125000-110011085516001631
Dariks_DiscordWizard512002250150018000000130500050000-1100121502415001634
Draught of FireWizard51200300015001500000176-6220622-110020502400-101637
Pillar of FrostWizard51200450015006000005325-5000800-15308024320-101646
Undershore PortalWizard51016000150010000000300-100200-1100083325540008236
Undershore GateWizard5107000150010000000150-100200-110008362559008238
Arcstone PortalWizard51016000150010000000300-27900-1100083325540008966
Arcstone GateWizard5107000150010000000150-27900-110008362559008968
Translocate: GroupWizard521002000015008000000600100-11000104411059001334
ManaskinWizard5205000150015003120003301060045800100556042001609
AbscondWizard5205000150010000000100-100-110008861059001627
Lure of FrostWizard52200450015001500000252-6920692-1100305024230-3001642
Tears_of_MarianaWizard521505000150012000007500338-6980698-110010802430-101649
Frozen HarpoonWizard521504000150013000000160-6800680-1100305024320-103706
Gungavel_GateWizard5207000150010000000150-85300-110008362559004963
Farshore_GateWizard5207000150010000000300-51500-110008362559005734
Annul MagicWizard5320040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Unending_InfernoWizard53200500015009000005625-2200800-110208024330-101650
Static_PulseWizard530200015006000000285-4950510-110010402431001653
Bloodfall_GateWizard530700015001000000015052400-110008362559006181
Shield of the MagiWizard540120001500150039000300700250-11040696542001610
Voltaic DraughtWizard54200300015001500000176-6880688-110010502425001639
Pillar of LightningWizard54200450015006000005344-5580848-1510802431001645
ThunderboltWizard542003000150018000000300300030000-1100121802425001656
FamiliarWizard5401400015001500360000525000-11000108615144002557
Elemental CloakWizard54060001500150037200125000-11000106542003582
Magi WardWizard54100200015006000032700304007504580010001616542004070
Gungavel_PortalWizard54016000150010000000300-85300-1100083325540004965
Focus Mass Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard54060001500150000012003625700-1503262554007693
GateWizard54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Improved InvisibilityWizard551004000225022503100075100-110001260189001406
PlainsightWizard55050001500150037200100100-110001360185001632
Lure of FlameWizard55200450015001500000320-6920692-110020502400-3001638
Draught_of_VirnWizard55200300015001500000176-6220622-110010502425001643
Tears of SolusekWizard551505000150012000007500421-8960896-110020802430-101648
Farshore_PortalWizard55016000150010000000600-51500-1100083325540005732
Bloodfall_PortalWizard5501600015001000000030052400-1100083325540006183
Focus Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard5506000150015000003503625800-1103262554007681
Translocate: UndershoreWizard551001000015006000000225-100200-1100010451059008239
Fire MarkWizard5506000150060000000125100-1100035160144008932
Translocate: ArcstoneWizard551001000015006000000225-27900-1100010451059008969
Zhenans_DiscordWizard562003300150024000000300800052500-1100121502415001635
Unending_RetributionWizard56200500015009000005662-3010901-110308024330-101651
Zephyr_of_IceWizard560200015006000000313-5940594-1100304024320-101654
DecessionWizard561008000150010000000650-100-1100088432559002558
EvacuateWizard570900015001500000100-15000-1100015410540001628
Draught of IceWizard57200300015001500000216-7930793-1100305024230-101641
Pillar of FlameWizard57200450015006000005364-6520952-15208024310-101644
Eye_of_WarWizard5756000150010000710065100-110006760145001720
Guard_Of_YusiniWizard571004000150015000336002502509604580010001615542004068
Translocate:_GungavelWizard571001000015006000000225-85300-1100010451059004964
FetterWizard58200175015001500230075000-110011050516001633
Lure of LightningWizard58200450015001500000310-8820882-1100105024250-3001640
Tears_Of_AenirWizard581505000150012000007500421-8960896-110030802430-101647
ManasinkWizard5804500150090003720020025002504580710007862542001728
SpellshieldWizard58100500015001500311000350100070045800100785042002559
Strong RootWizard582002000002800000-110011052598160-3002748
ExodusWizard580100000000000-11000104109840002771
ReflectWizard581001500150012000052015050050-110001586542004100
Translocate:_BloodfallWizard58100100001500600000022552400-1100010451059006182
Mana BurnWizard58200300000310003000-400-110013505098310-10008450
AbscondWizard58035001500100000000-100-1100088610590027422
Invert GravityWizard592006100150012000005500-2500550-11031080528001636
Unending_VengeanceWizard59200500015009000005700-3520952-11010802433001652
Wave_of_HeatWizard590200015006000000342-480648-110204024310-101655
Flaming_Sword_of_XinWizard59050015001500000250100-110003360140001722
Focus Mass Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard59060001500150000014003625800-1503262554007694
Pocomols_FuryWizard60200600015005000000450-20000200045800100001802418001310
Sophiras_WrathWizard60200600015005000000450-20000200045800100001702418001311
Ice_Spear_of_UrgahnWizard601504000150013000000221-107601076-1100305024320-101426
Winds_of_ZephyrWizard6006000150012000000875-126001260-1100304024320-101657
SunstrikeWizard60200700015001500000450-180001800-1100205024180-101658
DisintegrateWizard60200400035001200000006501004580810014155240001724
Lure of IceWizard60200450015001500000310-8820882-1100305024230-3001769
Ancient: Destruction of IceWizard601504000150013000000200-115001150-1100305024320-102116
Ancient: Greater ConcussionWizard6020020001500150000025-60000-1100192525512002117
Greater FamiliarWizard6001400015001500360000650000-11000108615144002560
Electrical_RendingWizard60200750015001500000421-179601796-110010502435002883
Gareks_Superior_SunderingWizard60200750015001500000480-200002000-1100205024310-102884
Call of XuzlWizard6015030000000002045-1100015250980003292
Translocate:_FarshoreWizard601001000015006000000500-51500-1100010451059005735
Focus Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard6006000150015000004003625900-1103262554007682
Translocate: Sunderock SpringsWizard60100100001500600000022558600-1100010450590010877
Sunderock Springs PortalWizard6001600015001000000030058600-1100083305400010878
Sunderock Springs GateWizard600700015001000000015058600-110008360590010879
Teleport Primary AnchorWizard6015020000150080000007505258400-110004384010590027752
Teleport Secondary AnchorWizard6015020000150080000007505258500-110004384010590027756
Teleport Guild Hall AnchorWizard6015020000150080000007505087400-110004374010590033099
Teleport Guild Hall AnchorWizard6015020000150080000007505087400-110004374010590041188
Greater FetterWizard612001750150015002300140000-1100110505160-303194
Shield of the ArcaneWizard6101200015001500390003501150300-11040696542003300
Resistant ArmorWizard6110030001500150036500505035-11010496542003326
Tears of RoWizard611505000150010000007500492-110601106-110020802430-103327
Lure of ThunderWizard61200450015001500000365-109001090-1100105024250-3003328
Harvest of DruzzilWizard6101000000000015000-15015609835003338
Claw of FrostWizard61200500015001500000167-100001000-1100305024230-506737
TeleportWizard621502000015008000000750100-11000104401059003243
Call of XuzlWizard6215030000000003045-1100015250980003293
Elemental BarrierWizard6203000150015003650075000-110001061542003329
Draught of RoWizard62200300015001500000255-9800980-110020502400-503330
Lure_of_AldorWizard62200450015001500000378-109001090-110020502400-3003331
Slaughter GateWizard62070001500100000002001300-110008362559006176
Force ShieldWizard6305000150015003120003607500750-11000556042003301
Draught of ThunderWizard63200300015001500000255-9800980-1100105024250-503334
Agnarr’s ThunderWizard63200700015001500000525-235002350-110010502435003335
Iceflame of E`ciWizard63150350015001500360002501300-11000124602432003337
Draught of LightningWizard63200300015001500000255-9800980-1100105024250-503976
Mana WardWizard631002000150060000327004040010004580010001616542004071
Tears of ArlyxirWizard641505000150012000007500420-64500-110020802430-3003189
Call of XuzlWizard6415030000000004045-1100015250980003294
Shield of MaelinWizard6401200015001500390003001650350-11040696542003302
TelekinWizard6420030001500180000003008000525065-1100121502415003333
Draught of E`ciWizard64200300015001500000255-9800980-1100305024230-503336
Ice MeteorWizard64200800015001500000520-246002460-1100305024230-104066
Protection_of_YusiniWizard6410040001500150003360030025012804580010001615542004069
Flaming_FamiliarWizard6410000036000001200-1100012460982004833
E’ci’s Icy FamiliarWizard6410000036000001200-1100012460982004834
Druzzil’s Mystical FamiliarWizard6410000036000001200-1100012460982004835
Ward of DestructionWizard640000000010300-1100015260984004836
Ward of DestructionWizard640000000010300-1100015260984004837
Ward of DestructionWizard640000000010300-1100015260984004838
Ward of DestructionWizard640000000010300-1100015260984004839
Ward of DestructionWizard640000000010300-1100015260984004840
Call of XuzlWizard6415030000000002045-1100015250980005110
Call of XuzlWizard6415030000000003045-1100015250980005111
Frenzied DevastationWizard64000032000-10000-110001326098-1005245
Frenzied DevastationWizard64000032000-10000-110001326098-1005246
Frenzied DevastationWizard64000032000-10000-110001326098-1005247
Slaughter PortalWizard640160001500100000004001300-1100083325540006178
Focus Mass Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard64060001500150000016003625900-1503262554007695
Mana BlastWizard64200300000310006000-400-110013505098310-10008451
Katta Castrum GateWizard6407000150010000000150-42500-110008360590011985
Shock of MagicWizard65200600015001500000550-240003000-11231052524150-203191
Greater DecessionWizard65100550015001500000250-100-110008843059003244
Tears_of_SamuelWizard651505000150012000007500492-110601106-110030802430-103332
Strike_of_AsuriWizard65200800015001500000640-274002740-1100205024310-103339
Black IceWizard65200300015001500000280-107801078-1100305024230-504905
White FireWizard65200800015001500000704-301503015-1100205024310-104906
TelakaWizard6520030001500180000003608000525065-11001215024150-104907
Ancient: Strike of ChaosWizard65200800015001500000768-328803288-1100205024310-104981
Mind CrashWizard652000000000-250000-11001925098120-10005943
Secondary RecallWizard650500000000709820-1100026625989006094
Focus Intricate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceWizard6506000150015000004503626000-1103262554007683
Silent CastingWizard65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054
PyromancyWizard65000050000581600-1100033960988-108406
600015001500000360-132000-110010502425004975
Last modified December 20, 2019: Update Wizard spell list (8e237c9)