Warrior

Warrior

Warrior

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
TauntWarrior1200000000545000-1100092507312001
Throw StoneWarrior170001000000010-100-1100805033450-10005225
Mercenary TauntWarrior110000600000005010-110001995098-10017189
Elbow StrikeWarrior53000200000000-500-1100805033450-1025060
Focused Will DisciplineWarrior102000030000011100100000-1100010601551104721
ProvokeWarrior201000030000310025650100-1102092503351104608
Resistant DisciplineWarrior30200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
Fearless DisciplineWarrior40200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Evasive DisciplineWarrior522000046800011300050-10-11000172601551104503
BellowWarrior521000030000310001480200-1102092503351104681
Charge DisciplineWarrior532000015000001150010000-10-11000184603351104672
Mighty Strike DisciplineWarrior542000015000001150010000-10-11000169603351104514
Knee StrikeWarrior54500003300000-1100810503020-8016096
Defensive DisciplineWarrior5520000630000113000-45-10-11000168601551104499
Myrmidon’s AuraWarrior5506000150015000000100-1100035160154008921
Furious DisciplineWarrior56200002400000112001000000-11000173601551104674
BerateWarrior561000030000310002350300-1102092503351104682
Precision DisciplineWarrior5720000150000011100050-10-11000183603351104501
Fellstrike DisciplineWarrior5820000150000011500100-10-11000185603351104675
War CryWarrior5800000000100-110002046098-1005229
War CryWarrior5800000000200-110002046098-1005230
War CryWarrior5800000000300-110002046098-1005231
RampageWarrior5800000000100-110002056098-1005233
Area TauntWarrior580000000010000-110002066098-1005234
Fortitude DisciplineWarrior592000024000001120010000-10-11000172601551104670
Knee StrikeWarrior59500003300000-1100810503020-8016494
Mercenary Area TauntWarrior5900036000000010000-110001994098-10017188
Aggressive DisciplineWarrior6020000180000011100030-10-11000185603351104498
Spirit of Rage DisciplineWarrior611000018000003200000-1100010603313104689
Whirlwind BladeWarrior6115001500450000000351000025-1100019345113-106750
Healing Will DisciplineWarrior6320000300000111000000-1100010601551104687
InciteWarrior631000030000310003350400-1102092503351104697
Warlord’s TenacityWarrior642000091100000-11000106098-1004925
Warlord’s TenacityWarrior642000091100000-11000106098-1004926
Warlord’s TenacityWarrior642000091100000-11000106098-1004927
Stonewall DisciplineWarrior6520000630000113000-4500-11000168601551104688
Bellow of the MastruqWarrior651000030000310004400440-1100092503351105015
Ancient: Chaos CryWarrior651000030000310004800480-1100092503351105016
Warlord’s TenacityWarrior652000091100000-11000106098-1005936
Last modified November 17, 2019: Update _index.md (738ad23)