Shaman

Shaman

Shaman

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
StrengthenShaman1100200022502250112700104010-110204525570040
Burst of FlameShaman12001500250025000007-305-1101205202400093
Minor HealingShaman11001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Flash of LightShaman120015002250300052012-100-1100120525182200201
True NorthShaman102000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Cure DiseaseShaman110020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Endure ColdShaman1100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
Dexterous AuraShaman1100300022502250112700104010-1102055255700266
Inner FireShaman1100300025002250112700105010-1101015254200267
Burst of FlameShaman12001500250025000007-305-110120520240002111
Rabid BearShaman10022502250400200278400-110008560510002750
GateShaman50500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
SickenShaman5200175025002250821030100-110053552514240075
Cure PoisonShaman510020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
Summon DrinkShaman50400022502250000101180300-1103262514400211
Endure FireShaman5100250022502250327002010020-11020465254200224
Feet like CatShaman5100500022502250113600409018-1102065255700269
DrowsyShaman5200250022505000635020000-110011052551700270
Fleeting FuryShaman51005002250400063010000-11000245254700271
Spirit PouchShaman505000225010000000401730300-1103262514400272
Scale SkinShaman51002500225045003270025000812161000105254200274
Frost RiftShaman520017502500225000015-24029-110130525242300275
Light HealingShaman91002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
Summon FoodShaman90400022502250000101180600-110326251440050
Spirit SightShaman910020002250225011270020100-11000135251850079
Cure BlindnessShaman910020002250300000020100-11000205255100212
Endure DiseaseShaman9100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Sense AnimalsShaman902000225040000005100-110005462518500238
Serpent SightShaman91005000225022503270030100-110006552518500276
Tainted BreathShaman920021002500225077040500-1100436525142400277
Spirit of WolfShaman91004500225035003360040000-11000105255700278
Spirit of BearShaman910050002250225033600408015-1101075254700279
Spirit of WolfShaman9100450022503500336000000-110001062557001776
Talisman of the BeastShaman90300022502250112700254010-11020432557002521
Remove Minor CurseShaman910030001500150000025-200-110001165051004056
Reebo’s Lesser AuguryShaman13404000150010000000701069-13116434518880-1004261
Bind AffinityShaman141006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Enduring BreathShaman141004000225022503270035100130761000145255140086
Endure PoisonShaman141002500225022503270020000-11000105254200227
RootShaman1420020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
Invisibility versus AnimalsShaman141003000225060003360030100-110002952518900255
LevitateShaman14100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
Burst of StrengthShaman1410050022501200063015000-11000245254700280
DisempowerShaman14200225022502250720045000-110011052552000281
Spirit StrikeShaman1420024502500225000075-58078-110230525242300282
Turtle SkinShaman141005000225075003360050000-11000105254200283
Spirit of SnakeShaman1410050002250225033600406015-11010105255700284
Walking SleepShaman14200325022505000635060000-110011052551700505
Reebo’s Lesser ExorcismShaman14404000150010000000701069596543116534518880-1004273
Reebo’s Lesser CleansingShaman14404000150010000000701087-13216634518880-1004285
Bind AffinityShaman141006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
HealingShaman1910030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
Cancel MagicShaman1920035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
MalaiseShaman192003000225060009140060000-110011052552000110
Spirit StrengthShaman1910050002250225033600407018-1101045255700147
Spirit of CatShaman1910050002250225034500604027-1102065255700148
Endure MagicShaman19100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
FrenzyShaman190200030000225010205035000-11000106254700308
ShrinkShaman19200400022502250000506600-110008952551000345
Infectious CloudShaman192002750250022501021578100-1100535825142400365
AfflictionShaman192002750250022501021075400-1100535525142400511
Insidious FeverShaman192001000250050009140030400-1100535525142400526
VisionShaman191000040002250100009140010100-1100073525181400580
DiminutionShaman19200400022502250000506600-1100089525510001831
GrowShaman192004000225022500005013300-1100089525510002522
Tiny CompanionShaman19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Reebo’s AuguryShaman234040001500100000001451072-13116434518880-1004262
Resist ColdShaman24100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
Counteract DiseaseShaman2410040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
RegenerationShaman24100600025002250102050100500-1100005255100144
Spirit of MonkeyShaman2410050002250225033600409020-1101055255700146
Spirit of OxShaman2410050002250225034500609023-1101075255700149
Spirit of CheetahShaman240500225060000018020000-11000106255700220
InvigorShaman2410035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
CannibalizeShaman2401250250022500000-5000-11000062551900265
Scale of WolfShaman241004500225035003450060100-11000945255700424
Envenomed BreathShaman24200310025002250170100300-1100436525142400434
Poison StormShaman241503500250012000007500125-60060-110040825243400437
Frost StrikeShaman24200310025002250000100-960156-110330525242300508
Creeping VisionShaman24025002250300001100208000-110808762518500640
ProtectShaman2410060002250120003360075000-11000105254200649
Remove Lesser CurseShaman2410050001500150000075-400-110001165051004057
Reebo’s ExorcismShaman244040001500100000001451072596553116534518880-1004274
Reebo’s CleansingShaman2440400015001000000014510114-13216634518880-1004286
Lizard LiverShaman25200000420005103-1100058655100024956
A Little LuckShaman25200000312001000-1100010655100024957
Greater HealingShaman291003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
QuicknessShaman2910031002250225091100801200130-11010115255160039
InvisibilityShaman291005000225022503200030100-11000125251890042
UltravisionShaman291005000225022503360055100-11000665251850046
Resist FireShaman29100450022502250336005010040-1102046525420060
Counteract PoisonShaman2910040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Alluring AuraShaman2910050002250225034500606023-11010105255700150
Raging StrengthShaman2910035002250225034500609026-1101045255700151
Listless PowerShaman29200275022502250765090000-110011052552000162
Befriend AnimalShaman29200400022508000102050701024-110012292551200245
Rising DexterityShaman2910050002250225034500601030-1102055255700349
Insect_InfestationShaman292004250225050006350125000-110011052551700506
Imbue IvoryShaman29060002250225000022522501002250410326255-1001884
Imbue AmberShaman29060002250225000020022502001002210326255-1001885
Imbue SapphireShaman29060002250225000020022508001003410326255-1001886
Imbue JadeShaman29060002250225000020022500001002310326255-1001891
Imbue DiamondShaman29060002250225000020022549001003710326255-1001895
Form of the BearShaman29040002250120003144001004303-110005865510002523
Mass Imbue AmberShaman290100002250225000060022502001002250326255-1003994
Mass Imbue DiamondShaman290100002250225000060022549001003750326255-1003997
Mass Imbue IvoryShaman290100001500150000067522501002250450326255-1004000
Mass Imbue JadeShaman290100001500150000060022500001002350326255-1004001
Mass Imbue SapphireShaman290100001500150000060022508001003450326255-1004007
Spirit of the ShrewShaman291004500150035003360080100-110006651557004054
Reebo’s Greater AuguryShaman3340400015001000000024010120-13116434518880-1004263
ScourgeShaman3420046002500225010210170400-110053551514240031
Resist DiseaseShaman34100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
MalaisementShaman3420040002250600091400100000-11001105552000111
InstillShaman34200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
NimbleShaman34100500022502250354008016036-1101065255700160
HealthShaman34100500022502250354008012031-1101075255700161
Companion SpiritShaman34010000225020000000350100-110003362514400164
Talisman_of_BanaruiShaman34100500025005000372001251000150-11020695255200167
Charm AnimalsShaman3420050002250100001020501204033-110012292551200260
FuryShaman340200030000225010205050000-11000106254700326
Shifting ShieldShaman341003000225060003450080000-11000105254200431
Winter’s RoarShaman34200400025002250000150-1700246-110330525242300509
Shock of the TaintedShaman34200390025002250000130-1800254-1103405251422001427
Pack ShrewShaman3410060001500350033600320100-110006631557004055
CurseShaman34200300015006000750221400-1100111655524004092
Reebo’s Greater ExorcismShaman3440400015001000000024010120596563116534518880-1004275
Reebo’s Greater CleansingShaman3440400015001000000024010125-13216634518880-1004287
Resist PoisonShaman391004500225022503360050000-110001055420062
Blinding LuminanceShaman3920015002250300014050-100-1100120515182200134
ChloroplastShaman391006000250022501020502001000-110000555100145
DeftnessShaman3910050002250225035400801040-1102055155700152
Furious StrengthShaman39100500022502250354008012034-1101045155700153
GlamourShaman39100500022502250354008010032-11010105155700155
Assiduous VisionShaman3910000600022501200031950050100-1100073515181400384
Extinguish FatigueShaman3910035002250350000035-9000-1100024555100417
Venom of the SnakeShaman39200460025002250170160700-1100436515142400435
Gale of PoisonShaman391505000250012000007500200-12200-110040815243400438
Rarahat’s_InsectsShaman392005000225050006350175000-110011051551700507
Insidious MaladyShaman392001000250050009140060900-1100535515142400527
Vigilant SpiritShaman39011000225022000000400100-110003361514400577
Cannibalize IIShaman3901250250022500000-6700-11000062551900754
Tumultuous StrengthShaman39200400022506000346001509034-110304412557001428
Spirit_of_LunarineShaman3910065002250900033600120000-1100010411557002524
Remove CurseShaman3910050002250225000075-400-1100011650510-10002946
Spirit SalveShaman391003500015000001734470447-110400505-1006874
OdiumShaman43200300015006000750260800-11001116551424004093
Nullify MagicShaman4420045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Resist MagicShaman44100450022502250336008510040-110205055420064
AgilityShaman441005000225022503630010021045-110106555700154
StaminaShaman441005000225022503630010015040-110107555700158
IncapacitateShaman442003250225022507650150000-11001105552000163
Guardian SpiritShaman44014000225028000000450100-11000336014400165
Talisman_of_KurgShaman44100800025007500372002501500250-1103069555200168
AlacrityShaman44100400022502250911001151220140-11010115551600170
GuardianShaman44100600022501200036300150000-1100010554200389
Blizzard BlastShaman44200530025002250000200-2000346-11043055242300510
Summon CompanionShaman44050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Blast of PoisonShaman44200450025004000000200-2200360-110440551422001429
StoicismShaman44100600025002250104018016000-110001005051003694
PlagueShaman4920061002500225010210300900-11005355014240032
Abolish DiseaseShaman49100600022502250000100-3600-110003550510098
MalosiShaman4920050002250600091400175000-11001105052000112
CharismaShaman491005000225022503630010040040-1100010505700156
DexterityShaman49100500022502250363001001050-110205505700157
StrengthShaman491005000225022503630010042067-110104505700159
Frenzied SpiritShaman49016000225032000000500100-11000336014400166
RageShaman4902000300002250102050100000-11000106254700337
Envenomed BoltShaman492006100250022501703201000-110043650142400436
Harnessing of SpiritShaman491001000025007500372004251510251-11030695552002525
Infusion of SpiritShaman49100100002500225037200200000-11000105552003454
Shock of VenomShaman49200390025002250000230-4000535-1103405251422003573
Urts_SalveShaman491003750015000002334900671-110500505-1006877
Spirit QuickeningShaman501006000225012000875050000-11000101425510001430
Talisman_of_JingaraShaman5004500150015003360015015045-1102049411542001570
Spirit_of_the_PumaShaman501003000150015003100212000-110001043057006906
Superior HealingShaman511004500250022500002502000600-1100052551009
ImmobilizeShaman51200175022503000810080000-11001105051600132
Xirtoths_InsectsShaman512003000150060007650250000-110011050517001588
Everlasting BreathShaman511004000150015003270055100-1100014510514002881
LevitationShaman5110030001500150010205060000-1100010510528002894
Spirit of ScaleShaman52100650015001200037200150100-11001944115570-101554
RegrowthShaman521006000150015001020503002000-1100005551001568
Insidious DecayShaman5220010001500500091400100900-11000355151424001573
Primal EssenceShaman5210050001500150036300100000-11000105557001819
Disinfecting AuraShaman52100250015001500000100-1000-110003651551002526
Blood_of_ZephyrShaman52100750015001500000300-900-11000363551003842
Eradicate DiseaseShaman52100125015001500000250-3000-1100035545510021399
Talisman_of_KhamonShaman53045001500150033600150000-1100010411542001571
CrippleShaman532002500150015008750225-50105-11021550520001592
Deliriously NimbleShaman53100600015001500372001505200-1100065057001594
Cannibalize IIIShaman5401250150015000000-7400-110000615519001572
Shroud of the SpiritsShaman5410060001500150037200200000-11000105042001584
Ice StrikeShaman54200450015001500000198-5110511-110030502423001586
Riotous HealthShaman54100600015001500372001505000-1100075057001595
Plague of InsectsShaman542006400150050006350250700-11005355101424002527
Remove Greater CurseShaman54100600015001500000100-900-1100011650510-10002880
Blast of VenomShaman54200420015001500000289-7040704-1103405251422003574
AnathemaShaman542003000150060007503201600-11001116551424004094
Summon CompanionShaman5400000000100-11000103601440016233
GateShaman54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Eradicate CurseShaman54100125015001500000400-3000-1100011650510-100021400
ChloroblastShaman5520037501500150000033144401044-110005051001290
Form of the Great BearShaman55060001500120003144001354303-110005865510001431
Annul MagicShaman5520040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Spirit of the HowlerShaman55012000150024000000650100-110003360144001574
Talisman_of_UrtShaman551008000150015003720037520000-11040695052001585
Torrent of PoisonShaman551506000150012000007500380-54000-1100408152434001587
Idol of MaloShaman550600015001500000140100-1100035160144008930
Paralyzing EarthShaman562002500225025008300100000-11001105051600133
CelerityShaman561008000225022501016001851280150-110101151551600171
AcumenShaman5610020001500150011630075100-1100013525185001575
Bane of NifeShaman562003000150015001704931000-1100436501424001590
Regrowth_of_HarshiraShaman5606000150015001020506002000-11000041551002528
Eradicate PoisonShaman56100125015001500000250-3000-1100036545510021398
MalosiniShaman57200300015001500102050200000-110014650520001577
Talisman of the CatShaman5705000150015003630035052052-11000641057001579
Talisman of the BruteShaman5705000150015003630035050050-11000741057001580
Maniacal StrengthShaman571006000150015003144001506800-1100045057001593
Spirit_of_the_JaguarShaman571003000150015003100291000-110001043057006907
Cannibalize IVShaman5802500150030000000-14800-110000625519001332
Talisman of the RhinoShaman5805000150015003630035068068-11000441057001581
Talisman of the SerpentShaman5805000150015003630035040040-110001041057001582
Jirshans_InsectsShaman582005000150050006350350000-1100110815517001589
Mortal DeftnessShaman58100600015001500372001506000-1100055057001596
Urts_MendingShaman5810010000150015000004007501950-110001475051002435
Talisman of EpurationShaman5807000150050003150004005500-1100049411542002529
CannibalizationShaman5802500000000-192400-1100006259819002749
Acumen_of_HarshiraShaman58100400015001500116300210100-1100013415185002886
Mass Group BuffShaman5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Talisman of the RaptorShaman5905000150015003630035060060-11000541057001583
Pox_of_RarahatShaman592003000150015007140321900-1100535501424001591
Unfailing ReverenceShaman59100600015001500372001505500-11000105057001597
Voice of the BerserkerShaman59010001500300001020501000-110001062547001599
Incarnate AnewShaman5920020000150015000007009000-110008115051004589
Companion RelocationShaman59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
Primal AvatarShaman60100300015001800007650325000-11000105057001377
Focus of SpiritShaman60100130003000150031000050022500-11040695052001432
TorporShaman60100600015001500104020030000-110001005051001576
MaloShaman60200500015001000091400350000-110001050520001578
AvatarShaman60100300015001800003600325000458091000105057001598
Ancient: Feral AvatarShaman60100300015001800007650325000-11000105057002112
Ancient:_Scourge_of_ZeglithShaman602003000150015001704401000-1100436501424002113
Harashis_FocusingShaman601002600030001500310000125025000-110406941052002530
Virulent ParalysisShaman6020020000021200900-11005355098160-103274
Spirit CallShaman6015030000000003060-1100015250980003283
Radiant CureShaman601003500000000-900-110001164109810-10003297
Suspended MinionShaman612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
True SpiritShaman61012000150024000000650100-110003360144003377
Agility of the WrulanShaman61100600015001500372001506000-1100065057003378
Spear of TormentShaman61200420015001500000340-8700870-1100405101422003379
Cloud of GrummusShaman612006400150050006350400000-11005105101424003380
ReplenishmentShaman611006000150015001021002754000-1100005551003433
Spirit of the LeopardShaman611003000150015003100380000-110001043057006735
Greater ImmobilizeShaman622001750150015008100150000-1100110505160-303195
Banarui’s_MendingShaman62200375015001500000560115001800-110005051003233
Focus of SoulShaman62100800030001500380006005440544-11000695052003235
Virulent ParalysisShaman62200200000216001200-11005355098160-203275
Spirit CallShaman6215030000000004060-1100015250980003284
Radiant CureShaman621003500000000-1200-110001164109810-10003298
Ancestral GuardShaman6210050001500150037200250000-11000105042003381
Endurance of the BoarShaman62100600015001500372001756000-1100075057003382
Talisman of the WrulanShaman6206000150015003630052560060-11000641057003383
Talisman of the TribunalShaman6207000150050003150004506500-110004941542003384
Imbue JusticeShaman620600015001500000100029494001598110326054003595
Swift like the WindShaman631008000225022501016002501600160-11000115051600172
Suspended MinionShaman632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Tears of SaryrnShaman631506000150012000007500450-65000-110040852434003385
Malicious DecayShaman6320010001500500091400150900-1100035551424003386
MalosiniaShaman63200325015001500102050300000-110011050520003387
Strength of the DiakuShaman6310060001500150037200175000-11000105057003388
Talisman of the BoarShaman6306000150015003630052560068-11000741057003389
Blessing of ReplenishmentShaman6306000150015001020506504000-11000041551003441
Imbue DiseaseShaman630600015001500000100030118001598110326054003591
Petrifying EarthShaman642002500150015008300180000-1100110505160-303196
Virulent ParalysisShaman64200200000220001600-11005355098160-303276
Spirit CallShaman6415030000000005060-1100015250980003285
Radiant CureShaman641003500000000-1600-110001164109810-10003299
Velium StrikeShaman64200550015001500000330-9250925-110030502423003390
Talisman of CelerityShaman641008000150015003360075016000-110001141057003391
Talisman of the DiakuShaman64060001500150036300525000-110001041057003392
Tiny TerrorShaman6404000150015000002006600-110008941057003393
Breath of UltorShaman642003000150015007140385900-1100535501424003394
Imbue WarShaman640600015001500000100031598001598110326054003593
BaneShaman642003000150060007504902400-11001116551424004095
Spirit CallShaman6415030000000002060-1100015250980004826
Spirit CallShaman6415030000000003060-1100015250980004827
Call of the AncientsShaman640000000010300-1100015260984004828
Call of the AncientsShaman640000000010300-1100015260984004829
Call of the AncientsShaman640000000010300-1100015260984004830
Call of the AncientsShaman640000000010300-1100015260984004831
Call of the AncientsShaman640000000010300-1100015260984004832
Dampen ResistanceShaman641002000003500150-1100112660420016115
MalosShaman65200500015001000091400400000-110001050520003395
Blood of SaryrnShaman65200300015001500170535900-1100436501424003396
Focus of the SeventhShaman6510013000300015003800018005440544-110006941052003397
QuiescenceShaman65100600015001500104028042000-110001005051003398
Ferine AvatarShaman6510030001500600007650350000-11000105057003399
Breath of TrusharShaman65100600015001500104042063000-110001005051004899
Balance of the NihilShaman652001500150060007150300000-1100110505170-404900
Daluda’s MendingShaman65200375015001500000607149402144-110005051004901
Ancient: Chaotic PainShaman65025001500180000000-66800-11000065519004979
Radiant CureShaman651003500000000-1900-110001164109810-10005860
Call of the AncientsShaman650000000010300-1100015260984006030
Silent CastingShaman65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054

Last modified July 1, 2020: Update The Summit.md (ce6af75)