Shadowknight

Shadowknight

Shadowknight

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
TauntShadowKnight1200000000545000-1100092507312001
Harm TouchShadowKnight15002500432000000030-100-110105255280-20088
VampEmbraceNecroShadowKnight11502250225000030-1200-11021013052200-200821
VampEmbraceShadowShadowKnight11502250225000030-100-11011013052200-200822
Harmful TouchShadowKnight15002500432000000030000-11000105255280-3002774
Harm TouchShadowKnight15002500432000000030-100-11450505280-2002821
Spike of DiseaseShadowKnight12005001500450000009-15015-110150551422005012
Sense the DeadShadowKnight902000225022500005100-110005262518500221
Invisibility versus UndeadShadowKnight91004000225040003270040100-110002852518900235
Disease CloudShadowKnight9200150025006000360010100-1100535525143400340
LifetapShadowKnight92001500250022500009-406-11011013205200-200341
Locate CorpseShadowKnight9100001500225030000005100-110007762518500342
Siphon StrengthShadowKnight920015002250600036005000-110011052552000343
Leering CorpseShadowKnight90600022509500000401004580110007162514400491
DespairShadowKnight9100200025002500875012000-110011050520002571
Endure ColdShadowKnight15100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
FearShadowKnight15200350022507000730401052-110012352551300229
Clinging DarknessShadowKnight1520017502500400016020-808-11001052552200344
Numb the DeadShadowKnight1520020002250300082002015030-1100130102541200347
Bone WalkShadowKnight150700022509500000801004580110007162514400351
Shadow StepShadowKnight1590010002250500000010100-11000426255900354
Fear2ShadowKnight1520035002250700000030600052500-110012152551300475
LifespikeShadowKnight1520017502500225000018-7012-11011013205200-200502
Scream of HateShadowKnight152001500225060003100085000-110011055535002572
Tiny CompanionShadowKnight19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Spook the DeadShadowKnight22200200022504000230101052-1100123102551300209
Cure DiseaseShadowKnight2210020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Ward UndeadShadowKnight2220021002500225000030-7012-1101101025242100218
Grim AuraShadowKnight22030002250225032700255010-1101026255800346
DeadeyeShadowKnight2203000225022503270035100-110001362518500352
Engulfing DarknessShadowKnight22200245025004000710060-11011-110010525142200355
Dark EmpathyShadowKnight22100400025007500000203000-1100005255190-200357
Vampiric EmbraceShadowKnight22030002250600087503082100-110008562551900359
Convoke ShadowShadowKnight22080002250110000001201004580110007162514400362
Lesser Summon CorpseShadowKnight25100005000225012000000100350028880100091620144002213
Strengthen DeathShadowKnight291006000225030000875050000-11000111425510001289
Endure DiseaseShadowKnight30100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Heat BloodShadowKnight30200245025004000110072-18043-1102205255200-100360
Wave of EnfeeblementShadowKnight300250022505500840040-5015-11011442553000363
Feign DeathShadowKnight3001500225015000000608700-110007462541900366
LifedrawShadowKnight3020024502500225000063-900105-11021013205200-200445
Restless BonesShadowKnight3009000225022500001601004580110007162514400492
Gather ShadowsShadowKnight3005000225022503200035100-110001262518900522
Scream of PainShadowKnight3020015002250600031000100000-110011055535002573
Dark TemptationShadowKnight320300015006000116000100000-110001065519004062
ShieldskinShadowKnight340350022502250336004127055458051110556254200236
Terror of DarknessShadowKnight3420010002250600000020100-110009250512001221
Spear of DiseaseShadowKnight3420050025004500000050-2510251-110050551422003561
Cancel MagicShadowKnight3920035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Resist ColdShadowKnight39100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
Expulse UndeadShadowKnight3920027502500225000060-860106-110210102524210-50233
Heart FlutterShadowKnight39200275025007000112080000-110051052552000367
Shadow VortexShadowKnight39200150022506000875040000-110011052553500370
Animate DeadShadowKnight39010000225022500002001004580110007162514400440
Voice of DarknessShadowKnight39150200040005400003100050200-11000114551413001225
Shroud of HateShadowKnight392001500225060003100060000-110011055535001457
Scream of DeathShadowKnight3903000225040003200050271800-1100085610519002574
Shadow CreepShadowKnight39200150022506000875040000-1100110525535002969
Terror of ShadowsShadowKnight4420010002250600000040100-110009250512001222
Blood of PainShadowKnight4420030002500225016075-15068-110240555200-503686
Scythe of DarknessShadowKnight47200500150018000000112-3460346-11001010514220-504102
Shadow SightShadowKnight491003000225022503270050100-11000666251850090
Dismiss UndeadShadowKnight4920033002500225000090-1500211-110310102524210-50117
Invoke FearShadowKnight492002500225070002701001052-11001235105130-20127
Word of SpiritShadowKnight490350025009000000133-390104-110310425243000414
Summon DeadShadowKnight49012000225022500002901004580110007162514400441
Dooming DarknessShadowKnight492004000250022501150120-20020-110010525142200452
Breath of the DeadShadowKnight49025002250225032700451001307610001462551400478
Life LeechShadowKnight4920025005000120000000315-2280228-1100101305200-200692
Voice of ShadowsShadowKnight491502000400054000031000100400-11000114551413001226
Corpse BreathShadowKnight490250022502250327000100-1100014625414002139
Spear of PainShadowKnight49200500250045000000100-3250325-110050551422003560
Shroud of PainShadowKnight502001500225060003100075000-110011055535001458
Summon CorpseShadowKnight51100005000225012000000700700017355100091620144003
HarmshieldShadowKnight5101000250060000013085-2000-11000796254200199
Siphon LifeShadowKnight5120031002500225000072-1000150-11031013205200-200446
Call to CorpseShadowKnight51100005000225012000000010000-1100091620144002764
Resistant DisciplineShadowKnight51200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
Malignant DeadShadowKnight52014000225022500003901004580110007161514400442
Rest the DeadShadowKnight522003000225022508300751045-1100130102541200448
Summon CompanionShadowKnight52050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Abduction of StrengthShadowKnight5220015001500600036005000-1100110525520002575
Mental CorruptionShadowKnight52030001500400032000100271700-1100085610551002576
ComatoseShadowKnight520150015008000000808700-110007465419003685
Boil BloodShadowKnight532004000250022501210150-40067-1102205255200-100451
Terror of DeathShadowKnight5320001500600000045100-1100019250512001223
Panic the DeadShadowKnight54200200022504000290504052-110012310255130059
Banshee AuraShadowKnight54100500022509500990060-6012-111035962543200364
Torrent of HateShadowKnight54200150015006000360060000-110051055535002577
Spear of PlagueShadowKnight54200500150045000000172-4440444-110050551422003562
Call of DarknessShadowKnight540300015001500116000200000-110001065519004063
Scythe of DeathShadowKnight54200500150018000000140-4730473-11001010514220-504103
Fearless DisciplineShadowKnight54200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Summon CompanionShadowKnight5400000000100-11000103601440016233
Spirit TapShadowKnight55200400025002250000144-1500210-11031013205200-200524
Expel UndeadShadowKnight55200430025002250000130-2000333-110410101524210-50662
Voice of DeathShadowKnight551502000400054000031000150600-11000114551413001227
Shroud of UndeathShadowKnight55030001500600032000100147100-1100085610519001376
Shroud of DeathShadowKnight55030001500600032000100147100-1100085610519001459
Bobbing CorpseShadowKnight55060001500150036300100100-11000146042001742
Unholy Aura DisciplineShadowKnight552000021600001150001001000-11000124603351104520
SteelskinShadowKnight560450022502250372001491680230458071130556254200393
Torrent of PainShadowKnight56200150015006000360075000-110051055535002578
Soulless FearShadowKnight561001500150018000750751055-1100123105513006995
Ichor GuardShadowKnight56200015009000008500000-110011060512007005
Vampiric CurseShadowKnight572004000250010000290144000-11001105255300-200454
Drain SpiritShadowKnight57200530025002250000189-2000314-11041013155200-200525
Conjure CorpseShadowKnight5710000500015001200000070070009962100091620144001773
Shadow VoiceShadowKnight5710015001500180007501501055-110012355513006986
Nullify MagicShadowKnight5820045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Cackling BonesShadowKnight5801500022502250000450100458011000716514400495
Torrent of FatigueShadowKnight582003500150060003600120000-1100510525530002579
Leech TouchShadowKnight58500000000-9000900-11005013098200-10002766
Summon Death ChargerShadowKnight5800003600360000100-110001136098-1002875
Deathly TemptationShadowKnight58030001500600036000510094920-11000374625519002892
DiamondskinShadowKnight59050002250225039000236305039445800114055654200394
Cascading DarknessShadowKnight592007000250022501160300-72072-11001050142200453
Terror of TerrisShadowKnight5920001500600000051100-1100019250512001224
Deflection DisciplineShadowKnight59100002400000520010000-1100032060112004590
Companion RelocationShadowKnight59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
Drain SoulShadowKnight60200610025002250000225-2500406-1104101305200-200447
Augment DeathShadowKnight601006000225030000101500200000-1100011141551000661
Voice_of_DeuzulusShadowKnight6015020004000540000310002001000-11000114551413001228
Death PeaceShadowKnight6001000150040000001209800-110007465419001460
AsystoleShadowKnight602006100250022501100210400-1100535520513001508
Cloak_of_the_AkenanShadowKnight600400015001500315000250101045-12033148601422002580
Leechcurse DisciplineShadowKnight6020000405000011400100-10-11000178603351104504
Ignite BloodShadowKnight612004000250022501210250-300125-1103205255200-1006
Improved Invis to UndeadShadowKnight611004000225022503100075100-110002860189001411
Suspended MinionShadowKnight612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
Festering DarknessShadowKnight612003000150040001200175-5000-1100105014220-203400
Aura of DarknessShadowKnight612001500150060006100100000-1100510555350-753406
Soul GuardShadowKnight61200015009000008500000-110011060512006741
Soulless PanicShadowKnight6110015001500180007501001060-1100123105513006996
Bond of DeathShadowKnight622007000250010000290360000-1100110505300-200456
Touch of VolatisShadowKnight622003000150010000000291-4160416-1100101305200-2003401
Zevfeer’s BiteShadowKnight622001500150060000000200000-1100510555350-5003408
Deny UndeadShadowKnight622003200150018000000240-8800880-1101010524210-503428
Shadow BellowShadowKnight6210015001500180007502001060-110012355513006987
Shroud of ChaosShadowKnight63030001500150036000450322800-110008565519003227
Suspended MinionShadowKnight632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Aura of PainShadowKnight63200150015007200000060000-1100510555350-503403
Terror of ThuleShadowKnight6320001500600000060100-1100019250512003405
Blood of HateShadowKnight63200200015001500160330-300170-110340555200-1003489
Invoke DeathShadowKnight6401600022502250000490100458011000716014400443
Augmentation of DeathShadowKnight64100650015001500116000250000-1100010140510001414
Pact of HateShadowKnight64030001500600036000510094910-1100037465519003488
Spear of DecayShadowKnight64200500150045000000250-7000700-110050551422003491
Scythe of InnoruukShadowKnight64200500150018000000240-8800880-11001010514220-504101
Voice of ThuleShadowKnight6515020004000540000310002501200-11000114551413003410
Aura of HateShadowKnight652001500150072000000100000-1100510555350-753411
Touch of InnoruukShadowKnight652003000150010000000340-5100510-1100101305200-5003413
Cloak_of_ShimaShadowKnight650400015001500315000250101115-12033148601422003490
Mental HorrorShadowKnight65030001500400036000400490800-1100085610551004902
Black ShroudShadowKnight65030001500150036000500491000-110008565519004903
Miasmic SpearShadowKnight65200500150045000000275-7700770-110050551422004904
Ancient: Bite of ChaosShadowKnight652001500150060000000275000-1100510555350-5004982
Death PeaceShadowKnight65010000000009800-1100074609819005919

Last modified April 6, 2020: Update Meroei.md (b1aa9a5)