Rogue

Rogue

Rogue

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Throw StoneRogue170001000000010-100-1100805033450-10005225
Elbow StrikeRogue53000200000000-500-1100805033450-1025060
BackstabRogue1070001000000010-100-110084725033450-10002
Focused Will DisciplineRogue102000030000011100100000-1100010601551104721
Sneak AttackRogue2020000300002501001000080-1100018460851104659
Resistant DisciplineRogue30200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
Fearless DisciplineRogue40200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Thief’s VengeanceRogue52200003000025001000080-1100018460851104685
Counterattack DisciplineRogue53200002400000112001000000-11000173601551104673
Deadeye DisciplineRogue542000012000001150010000-10-11000184603351104505
Nimble DisciplineRogue55200001260000112001000000-11000174601551104515
Poison Spurs TrapRogue550600015002400000000100-1100035160174008922
Kinesthetics DisciplineRogue5720000300000115001000000-11000176603351104517
Blinding Speed DisciplineRogue5820000120000011500-33800-11000182603351104677
Purge PoisonRogue5800000000-9900-11000366098-1005232
EscapeRogue5800000000100750-110001946098-1005244
Duelist DisciplineRogue5920000132000011500100-10-11000185603351104676
AppraisalRogue5900000000100-1100030760985008240
Weapon Affinity DisciplineRogue612000018000001130020000-11000200603351104696
Rogue’s PloyRogue614000300005100100-11008105033510-176751
Assassin’s StrikeRogue63200003000025001000080-1100018460851104686
Healing Will DisciplineRogue6320000300000111000000-1100010601551104687
Deadly Precision DisciplineRogue6320000300000115001000080-11000184603351104694
Cunning Disguise: HumanRogue640300000336000100-11000586018100016148
Twisted Chance DisciplineRogue6520000132000011500500-10-11000169603351104695
Kyv StrikeRogue65150003000025001000080-1100018460851105017
Ancient: Chaos StrikeRogue65150003000025001000080-1100018460851105018
Last modified February 19, 2020: Update Kaluden Knights.md (77baf5c)