Ranger

Ranger

Ranger

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
TauntRanger1200000000545000-1100092507312001
SalveRanger11001500150015000008509-11010052551005011
Heroic Leap*Ranger160012504500000000-110022544511824251033000
Skin like WoodRanger91003000225060001127001010015-110101525420026
GlimpseRanger90150022501200053055500-11000876251850051
Minor HealingRanger91001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Endure FireRanger9100250022502250327002010020-11020465254200224
Flame LickRanger920015002500225028010000-1100210525241800239
Lull AnimalRanger920015002250300092001015030-110013092551200240
SnareRanger9200200022504000239015000-110011052551600242
Skin like WoodRanger91003000225060001127001010015-11010152542002110
Tangling WeedsRanger92005002250600023015000-1100110525516002591
Burst of FireRanger1520017502500250000015-10014-1101205252400092
Cure PoisonRanger1510020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
Dance of the FirefliesRanger150300022506000000101183600-1100032625141700237
CamouflageRanger151005000225022503200015100-110001252518900247
Grasping RootsRanger1520020002500225028035-1000-110017952551600249
Invoke LightningRanger1520025002500600000532-16025-110210825243100252
Feet like CatRanger15100500022502250113600409018-1102065255700269
ThistlecoatRanger15020002250225031950025000-11001106254200515
Hawk EyeRanger15030002250300091400251070-1100011062555002592
Light HealingRanger221002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
Enduring BreathRanger221004000225022503270035100130761000145255140086
IgniteRanger2220021002500250000030-30046-1102205252400091
Cure DiseaseRanger2210020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Endure ColdRanger22100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
Panic AnimalRanger22200200022504000830101052-110012392551300241
Ward SummonedRanger2220021002500225000030-5014-110110112524210-50248
HarmonyRanger22200300022501200022002515040-110003082541200250
FirefistRanger22035002250700031200301010-11010262524800254
Skin like RockRanger22100500025008000327006016025-1101015254200263
Bind SightRanger221000040002250100009140015100-1100073525181400500
Flaming ArrowRanger29200200025001800000050-1130113-110020502418003565
Cancel MagicRanger3020035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
InvigorRanger3010035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
Shield of ThistlesRanger30100250022502250765040-306-11091595254200256
Stinging SwarmRanger3025024502500225019065-15032-11021052514170-100264
Strength of EarthRanger3010050002250250032700405015-1101045255700268
Spirit of WolfRanger301004500225035003360040000-11000105255700278
BarbcoatRanger30020002250225031950050000-11001106254200516
Eyes of the CatRanger3003000225060003270035100-110006562518500655
Eshus_ProtectionRanger301503000250040003600040000-110001051042002593
HealingRanger3910030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
See InvisibleRanger3910020002250225011270025100-11000135251850080
Dismiss SummonedRanger3920033002500225000090-1800244-110310111524210-50115
LevitateRanger39100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
Careless LightningRanger3920027502500250000070-800105-110210525242500419
Skin like SteelRanger391006000250090003360010020035-1101015254200421
Calm AnimalRanger39200250022505000870455050-110013092551200513
BramblecoatRanger39020002250225031950075000-11001106254200517
Call of SkyRanger39035002500600010100050312900-1100085620519001461
Spirit of WolfRanger39100450022503500336000000-110001062557001776
Nature’s PrecisionRanger390350022507000330005015015-1100026252416002594
Burning ArrowRanger39200200025001800000075-1820182-110020502418003564
Harmony of NatureRanger3920025002250300027010015065-1100130504120-103601
Spirit of the ShrewRanger411004500150035003360080100-110006651557004054
Swarm of PainRanger4425030002500225018095-10056-1102105514170-503687
Superior CamouflageRanger491005000225022503240040100-11000125251890034
Resist FireRanger49100450022502250336005010040-1102046525420060
Ensnaring RootsRanger49200250025002250216060-10060-11021795255160076
ImmolateRanger492003500250022501100120000-110021052524180078
Shield of BramblesRanger49100250022502250765080-4012-11091595254200129
Wolf FormRanger49040002250800037200604203-110005862551000425
SpikecoatRanger490200022502250319500110000-11001106154200518
Call of FlameRanger492002000250018000000125-2470247-11002050241800691
Force of NatureRanger49100600025002250102050100500-110001052551002595
Pack ShrewRanger4910060001500350033600320100-110006631557004055
Call of EarthRanger501503500250060003600050000-110001051042001462
JoltRanger5020015001500150000060-50000-110019250512001741
JoltRanger502001500150015000000-500000-1100192505120040809
EnsnareRanger512001750225040009140035000-110011052551600512
Strength of NatureRanger511505000150012000360001252500-1100125542001397
Resistant DisciplineRanger51200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
TangleRanger512003000150040009140060000-1100110525516005571
FirestrikeRanger52200460025002500000155-2500422-11052051524180057
Extinguish FatigueRanger5210035002250350000035-9000-1100024555100417
Falcon EyeRanger5204000150030001170003752070-1100018461555002596
IcewindRanger52200500150030000000186-4030403-110030502432003688
Storm StrengthRanger53100500022502500354008510035-110104555700430
Drones of DoomRanger542504050250022501100141-30071-11021052514170-100259
Skin like DiamondRanger5410060002500100003540020025045-1101015154200422
Jolting BladesRanger54035001500500032000120287600-11000856101420002597
Fearless DisciplineRanger54200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Resist ColdRanger55100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
ChloroplastRanger551006000250022501020502001000-110000555100145
Cinder JoltRanger5520015001500150000060-50000-110029250518001296
Call of FireRanger551035001500600010100050313100-110008565519001463
Fire SwarmRanger552503000150015001100203-15075-1102105514170-504111
Trueshot DisciplineRanger552000040500001120001270-11000183603351104506
Greater Wolf FormRanger5605000225010000311000904233-110005862551000426
Chill SightRanger5605000225022503360075100-110006662518500539
Mark of the PredatorRanger56150350015001200037500100000-1100010410419002598
Greater HealingRanger571003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
Nullify MagicRanger5820045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Shield of SpikesRanger581003000225022507650100-5017-11091595154200432
Eagle EyeRanger5805000150030001170005004070-110001846055002599
CamouflageRanger58100000320000100-1100031460989002765
Call of IceRanger581035001500600010100050406000-110008565519004059
Mass Group BuffRanger5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Skin like NatureRanger591006000250012000372003005055-110201504200423
CalefactionRanger592002500250045000000250-5820582-110020502418001740
Enveloping RootsRanger60200175025002250810080-100110-110317951551600490
ThorncoatRanger600200022502250319500175000-1100110604200519
Call of the PredatorRanger60150500015001800037500200000-1100010410419001464
Warder’s ProtectionRanger60100600015001500315000350-2100-110005960416002600
Guardian of the ForestRanger6000004800000-1100010609810003271
Weapon Shield DisciplineRanger60200004050000114001000000-11000175601551104519
Counteract PoisonRanger6110040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Counteract DiseaseRanger6110040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Annul MagicRanger6120040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Exile SummonedRanger61200450015001500000185-7980798-11001011524210-501529
Circle of WinterRanger6104500150015003360015010045-1102046412542001551
EntangleRanger6120030001500400091400100000-1100110525516005572
Earthen EmbraceRanger6120030001500400011300100000-1100610505180-206732
Shield of ThornsRanger621003000225022507650120-24024-1100159504200356
Drifting DeathRanger622505300250022501100200-65091-1102105514170-100665
ChloroblastRanger6220037501500150000033144401044-110005051001290
Guardian of the ForestRanger6200004800000-1100010609810003272
Call of the RatheRanger6215035001500150036000150000-110001051042003419
Strength of TunareRanger62150500015001500360002509200-11001241542003487
Circle of SummerRanger6304500150015003360015047045-12010148411542001552
BladecoatRanger630200015001500319500235000-11001106042001558
Earthen RootsRanger632001750150015008100150000-11001105155160-303192
Frozen WindRanger63200500150030000000295-6950695-110030502432003418
EntrapRanger63200175000914000000-11001105259816003614
RegrowthRanger641006000150015001020503002000-1100005551001568
Guardian of the ForestRanger6400004800000-1100010609810003273
Nature’s RebukeRanger641035001500150036000400341600-110008565519003415
Spirit of the PredatorRanger6415050001500150038000300000-1100010410419003417
BrushfireRanger64200500150030000000220-6120612-110020502418003431
Feral FormRanger6406000150015003144001004213-110005860510004107
Flaming ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-1000-11000156109832004802
Flaming ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-2000-11000156109832004803
Flaming ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-3000-11000156109832004804
Frost ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-8000-11000156109832004805
Frost ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-8000-11000156109832004806
Frost ArrowsRanger64100300000320000-8000-11000156109832004807
NatureskinRanger65100600015001500381004005065-1102015042001559
Spirit of EagleRanger6510045001500150036000125100-110001351557002517
Mask of the StalkerRanger65030001500150031950015012500-110008960510002887
Protection of the WildRanger65100600015001500315000450-3400-110005960416003039
Cry of ThunderRanger651035001500150036000300342100-110008565519003420
Sylvan LightRanger652003000150015000003703950850-17005051004896
Sylvan BurnRanger65200500150030000000242-6730673-110020502432004897
Sylvan CallRanger6510350015006000116000450491200-110008565519004898
Ancient: Burning ChaosRanger65200500150030000000264-7340734-110020502432004980

Last modified July 1, 2020: Update The Summit.md (ce6af75)