Paladin

Paladin

Paladin

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
TauntPaladin1200000000545000-1100092507312001
Lay on HandsPaladin15002500432000000030100-1204800505210087
SalvePaladin11001500150015000008509-11010052551005011
Minor HealingPaladin91001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Flash of LightPaladin920015002250300052012-100-1100120525182200201
CouragePaladin91002000250030001127001210015-1101015254200202
Cure PoisonPaladin910020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
True NorthPaladin902000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Spook the DeadPaladin9200200022504000230101052-1100123102551300209
YaulpPaladin905002250180008401000-1100010604700210
CeasePaladin9200150022509000000151000100055-11001215252415002581
Holy ArmorPaladin151002000225022503270020000-1100010525420011
Light HealingPaladin151002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
LullPaladin1520015002250300092001015030-110013052551200208
Cure DiseasePaladin1510020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Ward UndeadPaladin1520021002500225000030-7012-1101101025242100218
Sense the DeadPaladin1502000225022500005100-110005262518500221
Hammer of WrathPaladin1504000225012000000501183300-1103262514400223
DesistPaladin152001750225010000000252500250055-11001215252415002582
Remove Minor CursePaladin1910030001500150000025-200-110001165051004056
Reckless StrengthPaladin221003000225060003300302000-1107045255700215
CenterPaladin22100400025008000327004013020-1101015254700219
InvigorPaladin2210035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
Endure PoisonPaladin221002500225022503270020000-11000105254200227
RootPaladin2220020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
Halo of LightPaladin2205000225010000000401183400-1100032625141400234
Invisibility versus UndeadPaladin221004000225040003270040100-110002852518900235
ReanimationPaladin222006000225020000000150000-110008115051002168
HealingPaladin3010030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
Hammer of StrikingPaladin30060002250120000001001183500-110326251440037
StunPaladin302001500225012000000354000400055-1100121525241500216
Endure MagicPaladin30100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
Expulse UndeadPaladin3020027502500225000060-860106-110210102524210-50233
Spirit ArmorPaladin301006000225022503360075000-11000105254200368
Symbol_of_ZephyrPaladin301003500250022503270055000458051000105254200485
SoothePaladin3020020002250400082503010040-110013052551200501
ReconstitutionPaladin3020060002250200000002001000-110008115051002169
Instrument_of_SalusPaladin3003000225060003600050272900-110008561041002583
Remove Lesser CursePaladin3410050001500150000075-400-110001165051004057
ReparationPaladin3520060002250200000002502000-110008115051002170
Greater HealingPaladin391003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
GuardPaladin391003000225022503450080000-1100010525420018
Yaulp IIPaladin3905002250180008401000-110001060470043
Cancel MagicPaladin3920035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
DaringPaladin39100250025002250336006017030-110101525420089
Counteract PoisonPaladin3910040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Endure DiseasePaladin39100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
RevivePaladin3920060002250200000003003500-110008115255100391
Symbol_of_AshtorPaladin3910040002500225033600111000458061000105254200486
Divine PurposePaladin39100450025006000315001-300-110001562051001453
Divine VigorPaladin391003000225022503500035000-110001051052002584
Wave of LifePaladin391002000250060000000250840219-130041051003577
Ethereal CleansingPaladin441001500500030000340150100100-110301005051003683
Armor of FaithPaladin4910060002250225036300150000-1100010515420019
CalmPaladin49200250022505000870505050-11001305255120047
Dismiss UndeadPaladin4920033002500225000090-1500211-110310102524210-50117
Holy MightPaladin492002000250018000000606000525055-1100121525241500123
ValorPaladin49100300025002250354009025045-1101015254200312
Symbol_of_BoralisPaladin4910045002500225034500200000458071000105254200487
Divine MightPaladin4903000225060003600010082300-11000856051900693
RenewalPaladin4920060002250200000004005000-110008115051002171
Valor_of_EnruelPaladin491004000225022503300030012500-11000116552002585
Thunder_of_MethabehtPaladin49100350022501800000075000-11001105152415002586
Remove CursePaladin4910050002250225000075-400-1100011650510-10002946
Kaza’Thul’s AegisPaladin49100800022502250315000175000-110001041052003578
Flame of LightPaladin50200250025001800000085-1250125-110010552418001454
PacifyPaladin512003000225060008701001055-11001305155120045
Resist DiseasePaladin51100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
Divine AuraPaladin5101000225090000033010100-11000406254200207
Resistant DisciplinePaladin51200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
ForcePaladin522002500250018000000906000525058-1100121520241500124
Frenzied StrengthPaladin521003000225060003300904000-1108045255700504
Light of LifePaladin521001500150070000002154100410-1100005051003684
Divine GloryPaladin531004000150015003500060000-11000105052001288
Force of AkeraPaladin532001000150012000000904000400063-110012152524150-303975
InstillPaladin54200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
Expel UndeadPaladin54200430025002250000130-2000333-110410101524210-50662
Word_of_TranquilityPaladin54200200015002400000020010000525063-11001215024150-302587
Fearless DisciplinePaladin54200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Resist MagicPaladin55100450022502250336008510040-110205055420064
Wave of HealingPaladin5510030001500300000005031640489-150041051001455
Divine FavorPaladin55100100015003600003500150000-11000105042001743
RestorationPaladin5520060002250200000006007500-110008115051002172
AusterityPaladin55100900015001500360005506901100-120301485042004064
Holyforge DisciplinePaladin55200004050000115000200-10-11000169603351-104500
Holy AuraPaladin550600015001500000340100-1100035160144008925
Yaulp IIIPaladin5605002250180008401000-110001060470044
Counteract DiseasePaladin5610040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Breath_of_MethabehtPaladin561005000150010000317501-400-110001562051002588
Guard of PietyPaladin56200015009000007500000-110011060512007004
Superior HealingPaladin571004500250022500002502000600-1100052551009
Nullify MagicPaladin5820045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Symbol_of_AmonsulPaladin581005000250022503540031500045800100010554200488
Divine StunPaladin5820000000002000100070-11001215098150-502190
Wave_of_AenirPaladin5810030001500300000006983980698-150041051002589
Act of ValorPaladin58500000000100-11000050981002775
Summon Holy SteedPaladin5800003600360000100-110001136098-1002874
Blessing of AusterityPaladin5810012000150015003600016506901100-120301483042004065
Mass Group BuffPaladin5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
ResurrectionPaladin5920060002250200000007009000-11000811505100392
Celestial CleansingPaladin591001500500030000340225100175-110501005051001283
Deflection DisciplinePaladin59100002400000520010000-1100032060112004590
Shield of WordsPaladin6010080002250225037200300000-110001050420020
ResolutionPaladin601003500250022503630011030055-110101554200314
Divine StrengthPaladin601005000150015003500075000-11000105052001456
Yaulp IVPaladin60050015001800084011700-1100026047001534
Mountainous_BarrierPaladin60100800015001500315000200000-110001041052002590
Remove Greater CursePaladin60100600015001500000100-900-1100011650510-10002880
Hand of PietyPaladin60500000000112500-110000410981003261
Sanctification DisciplinePaladin60200004050000113001000000-11000180601551104518
Eradicate CursePaladin60100125015001500000400-3000-1100011650510-100021400
Resist PoisonPaladin611004500225022503360050000-110001055420062
HeroismPaladin611003500150015003720014035065-1101015542001533
Greater ImmobilizePaladin612001750150015008100150000-1100110505160-303195
Touch of NifePaladin6120037501500150000045560001250-110005051003429
Guard of HumilityPaladin61200015009000007500000-110011060512006731
Crusader’s TouchPaladin62100500015001500000180-2000-11000355051003190
Force of AkilaePaladin622001000150012000000654000400068-110012152524150-453245
Hand of PietyPaladin62500000000150000-110000410981003262
Ward of NifePaladin62030001500600036000100342300-110008561041003422
Deny UndeadPaladin622003200150018000000240-8800880-1101010524210-503428
Improved Invis to UndeadPaladin631004000225022503100075100-110002860189001411
Symbol_of_ElurudPaladin6310050001500150036300350000-11000105542001535
Pious MightPaladin63030001500600036000125342500-110008560519003424
Light of NifePaladin631001000150050000003959000900-1100005051003430
Divine AuraPaladin6301000003300100-110004060420013835
Heroic BondPaladin6403500150015003720042035065-11010141042001538
Aura of the CrusaderPaladin64100450015001500314400350000-110001062042003247
Hand of PietyPaladin64500000000187500-110000410981003263
Radiant CurePaladin641003500000000-900-110001164109810-10003297
Radiant CurePaladin641003500000000-1200-110001164109810-10003298
Radiant CurePaladin641003500000000-1600-110001164109810-10003299
Quellious’ Word of SerenityPaladin64200200015002400000020010000525068-11001215024150-303426
Supernal CleansingPaladin64100150050003000034036030000-110001005051003485
Hand of PietyPaladin64500000000225000-110000410981005112
Hand of PietyPaladin64500000000262500-110000410981005113
Hand of PietyPaladin64500000000300000-110000410981005114
PurificationPaladin64000000002000-110002916098-1005248
Eradicate PoisonPaladin64100125015001500000250-3000-1100036545510021398
Bulwark of FaithPaladin6510070001500150038100350000-11000105042001537
Shackles of TunarePaladin6520075015001500214075000-11001105255160-303246
Wave of MarrPaladin6510030001500300000008503100960-110003051003427
Brell’s Stalwart ShieldPaladin6510040001500150038000250000-110001041052003432
GuidancePaladin651001400015001500360007506902100-120301485042004109
Wave of TrusharPaladin65100300015003000000092149301143-110003051004893
Light of OrderPaladin65100100015005000000428107201072-1100005051004894
Holy OrderPaladin65030001500600036000110491300-110008560519004895
Ancient: Force of ChaosPaladin652001000150012000000804000400068-110012152524150-554977
Last modified April 4, 2020: Update Utra - Golden Path.md (d29e725)