Necromancer

Necromancer

Necromancer

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Sense the DeadNecromancer102000225022500005100-110005262518500221
Invisibility versus UndeadNecromancer11004000225040003270040100-110002852518900235
Minor ShieldingNecromancer10250022502250112700105010-11020696254200288
Reclaim EnergyNecromancer11002500225022500005100-11000681425142000331
Cavorting BonesNecromancer10500022504000000151004580110007162514400338
ColdlightNecromancer10200022506000000151182700-11032625141400339
Disease CloudNecromancer1200150025006000360010100-1100535525143400340
LifetapNecromancer12001500250022500009-406-11011013205200-200341
Locate CorpseNecromancer1100001500225030000005100-110007762518500342
Siphon StrengthNecromancer120015002250600036005000-110011052552000343
VampEmbraceNecroNecromancer11502250225000030-1200-11021013052200-200821
VampEmbraceShadowNecromancer11502250225000030-100-11011013052200-200822
Wave of RevulsionNecromancer1200300022502250160502052-11001238014120-102757
Undead PactNecromancer1200600022502250500020016046-11001221005120-10002759
GateNecromancer40500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
True NorthNecromancer402000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Endure ColdNecromancer4100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
FearNecromancer4200350022507000730401052-110012352551300229
Clinging DarknessNecromancer420017502500400016020-808-11001052552200344
Grim AuraNecromancer4030002250225032700255010-1101026255800346
Numb the DeadNecromancer420020002250300082002015030-1100130102541200347
Poison BoltNecromancer420017502500225027030100-1100436525142400348
Fear2Necromancer420035002250700000030600052500-110012152551300475
Leering CorpseNecromancer40600022509500000401004580110007162514400491
LifespikeNecromancer420017502500225000018-7012-11011013205200-200502
Ward UndeadNecromancer820021002500225000030-7012-1101101025242100218
Lesser ShieldingNecromancer80400022502250327002512030-11020696254200246
Bone WalkNecromancer80700022509500000801004580110007162514400351
DeadeyeNecromancer803000225022503270035100-110001362518500352
Mend BonesNecromancer81003500250065000002515032-110010255100353
Shadow StepNecromancer890010002250500000010100-11000426255900354
Dark EmpathyNecromancer8100400025007500000203000-1100005255190-200357
Impart StrengthNecromancer81004000225050003600151000-11000452552000358
Vampiric EmbraceNecromancer8030002250600087503082100-110008562551900359
Gather ShadowsNecromancer805000225022503200035100-110001262518900522
Dark PactNecromancer8030002250600087505000-110001062551900641
Bind AffinityNecromancer121006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Spook the DeadNecromancer12200200022504000230101052-1100123102551300209
Endure DiseaseNecromancer12100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Engulfing DarknessNecromancer12200245025004000710060-11011-110010525142200355
Heat BloodNecromancer12200245025004000110072-18043-1102205255200-100360
Sight GraftNecromancer1210050002250100003270010100-11000731425181400361
Convoke ShadowNecromancer12080002250110000001201004580110007162514400362
Wave of EnfeeblementNecromancer120250022505500840040-5015-11011442553000363
LifedrawNecromancer1220024502500225000063-900105-11021013205200-200445
LeachNecromancer12200240025001000029072000-11001105255300-2001509
Scent of DuskNecromancer122003000225060009140050100-1100436525520001511
Lesser Summon CorpseNecromancer12100005000225012000000100350028880100091620144002213
Focus DeathNecromancer12100300022503000010150035000-11000111415510002541
Bind AffinityNecromancer121006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
Wuggan’s Lesser AppraisalNecromancer13404000150010000000701069-1311645518880-1004255
Reebo’s Lesser ExorcismNecromancer13404000150010000000701069596543116534518880-1004273
Reebo’s Lesser AuguryNecromancer14404000150010000000701069-13116434518880-1004261
Wuggan’s Lesser DiscombobulationNecromancer1440400015001000000070106959654311655518880-1004267
Wuggan’s Lesser ExtricationNecromancer14404000150010000000701087-1321665518880-1004279
Reebo’s Lesser CleansingNecromancer14404000150010000000701087-13216634518880-1004285
Cancel MagicNecromancer1620035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Cure DiseaseNecromancer1610020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
ShieldskinNecromancer160350022502250336004127055458051110556254200236
ShieldingNecromancer160500022502250336005030050-11020696254200309
Banshee AuraNecromancer16100500022509500990060-6012-111035962543200364
Infectious CloudNecromancer162002750250022501021578100-1100535825142400365
Feign DeathNecromancer1601500225015000000608700-110007462541900366
Heart FlutterNecromancer16200275025007000112080000-110051052552000367
Spirit ArmorNecromancer161006000225022503360075000-11000105254200368
Hungry EarthNecromancer1620020002500750028030-1000-1102179102551600369
Voice GraftNecromancer1610060002250120003270010100-11000751425181400371
Restless BonesNecromancer1609000225022500001601004580110007162514400492
Focus Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer160600015001500000503625100-1103262554007674
Focus Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer160600015001500000753625200-1103262554007675
Focus Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer1606000150015000001003625300-1103262554007676
Form of Chilled BoneNecromancer161003000150015003120007036723-11000581401810009987
Tiny CompanionNecromancer19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Dominate UndeadNecromancer2020050002250100001020501001032-1100122102551200196
HarmshieldNecromancer2001000250060000013085-2000-11000796254200199
Expulse UndeadNecromancer2020027502500225000060-860106-110210102524210-50233
IdentifyNecromancer2010050002250225000050100-110006152518500305
Shadow VortexNecromancer20200150022506000875040000-110011052553500370
Word of ShadowNecromancer20027502500900000085-33058-110210425243000413
Animate DeadNecromancer20010000225022500002001004580110007162514400440
Siphon LifeNecromancer2020031002500225000072-1000150-11031013205200-200446
Allure of DeathNecromancer200300022506000914005000-110001062551900642
Track CorpseNecromancer20100001500225030003120015100-110007762518500698
Shadow CompactNecromancer20100200025001200014010000-1100010525519001510
Shackle of BoneNecromancer20200250022505000635080000-11001101010521002542
Shadow CreepNecromancer20200150022506000875040000-1100110525535002969
Focus Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer2006000150015000001503625400-1103262554007677
Focus Mass Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer2006000150015000002003625100-1503262554007687
Focus Mass Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer2006000150015000003003625200-1503262554007688
Focus Mass Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer2006000150015000004003625300-1503262554007689
Wuggan’s AppraisalNecromancer234040001500100000001451072-1311645518880-1004256
Reebo’s ExorcismNecromancer234040001500100000001451072596553116534518880-1004274
Resist ColdNecromancer24100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
Major ShieldingNecromancer240500022502250345008045075-1102069625420065
Shadow SightNecromancer241003000225022503270050100-11000666251850090
Shock of PoisonNecromancer24200350025002250000100-1500210-11024052514000204
LeatherskinNecromancer2404000225022503540083710118458061120556254200387
Rest the DeadNecromancer242003000225022508300751045-1100130102541200448
Intensify DeathNecromancer241006000225030000875050000-1100011142551000449
Breath of the DeadNecromancer24025002250225032700451001307610001462551400478
Haunting CorpseNecromancer24011000225022500002401004580110007162514400493
Screaming TerrorNecromancer24200260022506500830601055-110013152551300549
Scent of ShadowNecromancer2420030002250600091400100400-1100436525520001512
Rapacious SubversionNecromancer24200300022508000000200000-110001052556001514
Corpse BreathNecromancer240250022502250327000100-1100014625414002139
Reebo’s AuguryNecromancer244040001500100000001451072-13116434518880-1004262
Wuggan’s DiscombobulationNecromancer24404000150010000000145107259655311655518880-1004268
Wuggan’s ExtricationNecromancer2440400015001000000014510114-1321665518880-1004280
Reebo’s CleansingNecromancer2440400015001000000014510114-13216634518880-1004286
Focus Mass Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer2406000150015000006003625400-1503262554007690
Panic the DeadNecromancer29200200022504000290504052-110012310255130059
Dismiss UndeadNecromancer2920033002500225000090-1500211-110310102524210-50117
Word of SpiritNecromancer290350025009000000133-390104-110310425243000414
Summon DeadNecromancer29012000225022500002901004580110007162514400441
Renew BonesNecromancer29100450025007500000125430175-130010255100444
Boil BloodNecromancer292004000250022501210150-40067-1102205255200-100451
Dooming DarknessNecromancer292004000250022501150120-20020-110010525142200452
Vampiric CurseNecromancer292004000250010000290144000-11001105255300-200454
Spirit TapNecromancer29200400025002250000144-1500210-11031013205200-200524
DefoliateNecromancer29200330025002250000100-1400210-1103501625242100699
Eternities TormentNecromancer292003500250022501210140-30030-11001010255210-1002543
Focus Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer3006000150015000002003625500-1103262554007678
Wuggan’s Greater AppraisalNecromancer3340400015001000000024010120-1311645518880-1004257
Reebo’s Greater ExorcismNecromancer3340400015001000000024010120596563116534518880-1004275
Resist DiseaseNecromancer34100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
Greater ShieldingNecromancer34060002250225035400120600100-1102069625420066
Invoke FearNecromancer342002500225070002701001052-11001235105130-20127
Beguile UndeadNecromancer3420060002250120001020501709046-1100122102551200197
RootNecromancer3420020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
SteelskinNecromancer340450022502250372001491680230458071130556254200393
Venom of the SnakeNecromancer34200460025002250170160700-1100436515142400435
Surge of EnfeeblementNecromancer34035002250550010600100-5030-11011442553000455
Invoke ShadowNecromancer34013000225022500003401004580110007162514400494
Call of BonesNecromancer340300022506000102050510094920-110005862551900643
Acid_BlastNecromancer34200400025002250000130-2500332-1103405201422001415
Reebo’s Greater AuguryNecromancer3440400015001000000024010120-13116434518880-1004263
Wuggan’s Greater DiscombobulationNecromancer344040001500100000002401012059656311655518880-1004269
Wuggan’s Greater ExtricationNecromancer3440400015001000000024010125-1321665518880-1004281
Reebo’s Greater CleansingNecromancer3440400015001000000024010125-13216634518880-1004287
Focus Mass Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer3406000150015000008003625500-1503262554007691
Summon CorpseNecromancer39100005000225012000000700700017355100091620144003
ScourgeNecromancer3920046002500225010210170400-110053551514240031
Nullify MagicNecromancer3920045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Counteract DiseaseNecromancer3910040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Word of SoulsNecromancer390460025009000000171-300155-110410415243000415
Malignant DeadNecromancer39014000225022500003901004580110007161514400442
Drain SpiritNecromancer39200530025002250000189-2000314-11041013155200-200525
Augment DeathNecromancer391006000225030000101500200000-1100011141551000661
Expel UndeadNecromancer39200430025002250000130-2000333-110410101524210-50662
Chilling EmbraceNecromancer392005500225022503150200300-1100436520519001412
Scent of DarknessNecromancer3920030002250600091400150900-1100436525520001513
Shackle of SpiritNecromancer392004000225050006350175000-11001101010521002544
Call to CorpseNecromancer39100005000225012000000010000-1100091620144002764
Dark SoulNecromancer39200300015006000750200800-110011165514240-104096
Focus Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer4006000150015000002503625600-1103262554007679
Arch ShieldingNecromancer4401200022502250372002001000150-110206965420067
DiamondskinNecromancer44050002250225039000236305039445800114055654200394
Dead Man FloatingNecromancer4410060002500600037200150200-1100014554200457
Cackling BonesNecromancer4401500022502250000450100458011000716514400495
Ignite BonesNecromancer442006100250012000530210-4500500-11022795524000559
Pact of ShadowNecromancer44100200025001200014010000-11000105255190-200694
Summon CompanionNecromancer44050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Corporeal EmpathyNecromancer441002500250090000002001510215-11050013105190-2001413
AsystoleNecromancer442006100250022501100210400-1100535520513001508
Covetous SubversionNecromancer44200300022508000000300000-110001052556001515
Incinerate BonesNecromancer442006100250012000000210-4500500-11022055240002014
BounceNecromancer441001500150012000052010040040-110001586542004099
Focus Mass Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer44060001500150000010003625600-1503262554007692
Form of Bleached BoneNecromancer441003000150015003120007036703-11000581401810009988
AuspiceNecromancer452008000250010000290300000-1100510505300-2003702
Ignite BloodNecromancer492004000250022501210250-300125-1103205255200-1006
Banish UndeadNecromancer49200550025002250000225-2700468-11051010524210-50118
Paralyzing EarthNecromancer492002500225025008300100000-11001105051600133
Cajole UndeadNecromancer49200900022502000010205024516051-110012210051200198
Invoke DeathNecromancer4901600022502250000490100458011000716014400443
Drain SoulNecromancer49200610025002250000225-2500406-1104101305200-200447
Cascading DarknessNecromancer492007000250022501160300-72072-11001050142200453
Bond of DeathNecromancer492007000250010000290360000-1100110505300-200456
LichNecromancer490300022506000102050510094900-11000586051900644
Dead Men FloatingNecromancer49090002500600037200375200-110001441542001391
Insidious RetrogressionNecromancer4920061002500120001160210-5000600-11025795151420002545
Poison_BlastNecromancer49200400025002250000230-4660466-1104405201422003571
Ward_of_ArganNecromancer491004000150036000336002001011747-1100016314542004079
Improved Invis to UndeadNecromancer501004000225022503100075100-110002860189001411
Focus Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer5006000150015000003003625700-1103262554007680
Envenomed BoltNecromancer512006100250022501703201000-110043650142400436
Dread of NightNecromancer512001750150040002801007052-110012310255130-251532
SplurtNecromancer512003000150015001160237000-1100110505300-1001620
SacrificeNecromancer5110050001500150008010010045809100095430513001768
PlagueNecromancer5220061002500225010210300900-11005355014240032
ManaskinNecromancer5205000150015003120003301060045800100556042001609
DefoliationNecromancer52200500015001500000250-1250725-110501652421001630
Scent_of_DeuzulusNecromancer5220030001500600091400200900-110043650520001716
DegenerationNecromancer522003500150060003600300000-1100510525530002546
ComatoseNecromancer520150015008000000808700-110007465419003685
InstillNecromancer53200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
Annul MagicNecromancer5320040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Minion of ShadowsNecromancer53014000150015000005251004580110047160144001621
ConvergenceNecromancer532006000150020000000700930083468100081150513001733
ConvergenceNecromancer53200400015002000000009300834681000811505130032397
Shield of the MagiNecromancer540120001500150039000300700250-11040696542001610
DefluxNecromancer54200320015001500000299-5350535-1100101305200-2001613
Thrall of BonesNecromancer54200600015002000010205030016053-11001221005120-101624
ShadowbondNecromancer54100200015002100014010000-110001050519001717
Succussion of ShadowsNecromancer542004500150060003600350-6000-110051525530002547
Venom_BlastNecromancer54200450015001500000251-6880688-1100405201422003572
ImprecationNecromancer542003000150060007502901600-110011165514240-204097
Focus Mass Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer54060001500150000012003625700-1503262554007693
Summon CompanionNecromancer5400000000100-11000103601440016233
GateNecromancer54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Augmentation of DeathNecromancer55100650015001500116000250000-1100010140510001414
Chill BonesNecromancer552006000150012000530210000-1100310502423001614
Skin of the ShadowNecromancer55030001500600010360085100-1100031460519001625
LevantNecromancer5505000150010000000500-100-110008862559001626
InfusionNecromancer550300015006000000001100000834681000156056001734
Conglaciation of BoneNecromancer552006000150012000000210000-1100310502423002015
Focus Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer5506000150015000003503625800-1103262554007681
Dark RuneNecromancer5506000150060000000200100-1100035160144008934
TrepidationNecromancer562002500150070007602001052-1100123505130-251527
Demi LichNecromancer56020001500150036000110094900-1100037460519001611
CessationNecromancer56200300015001500190203500-110053550513001615
Servant of BonesNecromancer56015000150015000005251004580110047160144001622
Sedulous SubversionNecromancer56200300015008000000400000-11000105056001718
Crippling ClaudicationNecromancer562004500150060003600300000-110051055530002548
Eidolon VoiceNecromancer5610030001500180007701251055-1100123105513006992
Form of Mottled BoneNecromancer561003000150015003120007036713-11000581401810009989
Exile UndeadNecromancer57200450015001500000210-9460946-11001010524210-501528
Vexing ReplenishmentNecromancer57200550015001500290495000-1100110505300-2001616
Conjure CorpseNecromancer5710000500015001200000070070009962100091620144001773
Unholy VoiceNecromancer5710030001500180007702501055-110012355513006980
ImmobilizeNecromancer58200175022503000810080000-11001105051600132
Veil_of_XunNecromancer58010001500600000130135000-11000106042001612
PyrocruorNecromancer58200300015001500180295-400166-110320505200-1001617
Mind WrackNecromancer582006000150060000000600000-1100510505300-2002549
Invisibility versus UndeadNecromancer58100000327000100-1100031560989002739
Mend CompanionNecromancer581500000000100-1205000140981002752
Life BurnNecromancer582002000006600-100-11000795098200-10002755
Dead MesmerizationNecromancer5820030000016002055-110013124098120-102756
Flesh to BoneNecromancer5802000000000100-1100020760988002772
Guard_of_GilerelNecromancer581005000150036000336003502012922-1100016314542004080
ReflectNecromancer581001500150012000052015050050-110001586542004100
Mass Group BuffNecromancer5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Touch of NightNecromancer59200320015001500000382-7080708-1100101305200-2001618
Devouring DarknessNecromancer592003000150015001130400-1230123-110010501422001619
Emissary_of_NightmaresNecromancer59016000150015000006501004580110047160144001623
Focus Mass Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer59060001500150000014003625800-1503262554007694
Companion RelocationNecromancer59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
Gangrenous_TouchNecromancer60200320015001500000360-7200720-1100501305200-1501393
Arch LichNecromancer60020001500150036000110094950-1100037460519001416
Death PeaceNecromancer6001000150040000001209800-110007465419001460
Banishment of ShadowsNecromancer6020040003500120000000750100834651001411002421001530
Enslave DeathNecromancer6020050001500300000105050016055-11001221005120-10001629
TrucidationNecromancer6020032001500900000000375-15000150083468100101305200-2001735
Ancient: Master of DeathNecromancer60020001500150036000110094950-1100037460519002114
Ancient: LifebaneNecromancer60200500015001500000340-105001050-11004050520002115
Theft_of_VitaeNecromancer602008000150010000290650000-1100510505300-2002550
Funeral_PyreNecromancer60200300015001500180470-500310-1420505200-1002885
Wake the DeadNecromancer6015030000000001060-1100029950981003268
Focus Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer6006000150015000004003625900-1103262554007682
Touch of MujakiNecromancer61200320015001500000450-8750875-1100101305200-2003032
NeurotoxinNecromancer61200600015001500000445-132501325-1104050520003035
Suspended MinionNecromancer612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
Shield of the ArcaneNecromancer6101200015001500390003501150300-11040696542003300
Legacy of ZekNecromancer61016000150015000008001004580110047160144003304
Dark PlagueNecromancer6120030001500150010140340900-11005355014240-503315
Soul OrbNecromancer61200400015001500000450-8500850-110010505230-2006736
Eidolon BellowNecromancer6110030001500180007701501060-1100123105513006993
Petrifying EarthNecromancer622002500150015008300180000-1100110505160-303196
Wake the DeadNecromancer6215030000000001075-1100029950981003269
Rune of DeathNecromancer62100650015001500116000350000-1100010140510003305
Saryrn’s KissNecromancer622006000150015002100550000-1100110505300-2003306
Imbue NightmareNecromancer620600015001500000100029990001598110326054003344
Unholy BellowNecromancer6210030001500180007703001060-110012355513006981
Greater ImmobilizeNecromancer632001750150015008100150000-1100110505160-303195
Suspended MinionNecromancer632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Force ShieldNecromancer6305000150015003120003607500750-11000556042003301
Death’s SilenceNecromancer632003000150015007501502065-110013110014120-103308
Embracing DarknessNecromancer632003200150015001200200-5070-1102105014220-203309
Saryrn’s CompanionNecromancer63016000150015000008001004580110047160144003310
Imbue DiseaseNecromancer630600015001500000100030118001598110326054003591
Imbue TormentNecromancer630600015001500000100029875001598110326054003594
HorrorNecromancer632003000150060007504502400-110011165514240-304098
Wake the DeadNecromancer6415030000000001090-1100029950981003270
Shield of MaelinNecromancer6401200015001500390003001650350-11040696542003302
Seduction of SaryrnNecromancer64030001500600036000510094910-1100037460519003311
Touch of DeathNecromancer6410037501500150000029055001200-1100010051003312
Protection of CalliavNecromancer641006000150036000336005003014214-1100016314542004081
Swarm of DecayNecromancer6415000000001030-1100015250980004564
Swarm of DecayNecromancer6415000000002045-1100015250980004565
Swarm of DecayNecromancer6415000000003060-1100015250980004566
Focus Mass Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer64060001500150000016003625900-1503262554007695
Blood of ThuleNecromancer65200300015001500170436900-11004365014240-503303
Child of BertoxxulousNecromancer65016000150015000008001004580110047160144003314
Word of TerrisNecromancer6520050001500100001020505001060-11001221015512003316
Destroy UndeadNecromancer65200500015001500000248-117001170-11001010524210-1003468
Night StalkerNecromancer652008000150010000290950000-1100510505300-2004889
Night FireNecromancer65200300015001500190572-3350335-110020505200-1004890
Night’s BeckonNecromancer652005500150015002100605000-1100110505300-2004891
Ancient: Seduction of ChaosNecromancer65030001500600036000510094910-1100037460519004978
Death PeaceNecromancer65010000000009800-1100074609819005919
Focus Intricate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceNecromancer6506000150015000004503626000-1103262554007683
Silent CastingNecromancer65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054

Last modified April 5, 2020: Update Utra - Golden Path.md (6f257e9)