Monk

Monk

Monk

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Throw StoneMonk170001000000010-100-1100805033450-10005225
Elbow StrikeMonk53000200000000-500-1100805033450-1025060
Focused Will DisciplineMonk102000030000011100100000-1100010601551104721
Feign DeathMonk1701500225015000000608700-110007462541900366
Resistant DisciplineMonk30200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
Phantom ZephyrMonk3515000200005001005050-1100030503351104614
Fearless DisciplineMonk40200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Phantom WindMonk50150002000050005058-1100030503351104683
Stonestance DisciplineMonk512000023400011200-9000-11000168601551104510
Thunderkick DisciplineMonk522000060000011100075260-11000185603351104511
Whirlwind DisciplineMonk53200002400000112001000000-11000173601551104509
Voiddance DisciplineMonk54200002400000112001000000-11000172601551104502
Disciple’s AuraMonk5503000150015000000100-1100035160154008923
Innerflame DisciplineMonk5620000132000011500100-10-11000185603351104512
Hundred Fists DisciplineMonk5720000132000011500-33800-11000182603351104513
Phantom EchoMonk57150002000050005061-1100030503351104684
Dragon ForceMonk582000000000-1000-1100805098150-322767
PurificationMonk58000000002000-110002916098-1005248
Silentfist DisciplineMonk592000060000011100010000210-11000184603351104507
Ashenhand DisciplineMonk60200001800000111000150210-11000185603351104508
Planeswalk DisciplineMonk612000018000001130012500-110003603351-104692
Leopard ClawMonk615000300000000-80000-110000509818106752
Healing Will DisciplineMonk6320000300000111000000-1100010601551104687
Speed Focus DisciplineMonk6320000132000011500-56300-11000182603351104691
Phantom CallMonk64150002000050005065-1100030503351104698
Destructive ForceMonk6400000000100-110002116098-1005240
Destructive ForceMonk6400000000200-110002116098-1005241
Destructive ForceMonk6400000000300-110002116098-1005242
Earthwalk DisciplineMonk652000023400011200-9000-11000168601551104690
Phantom ShadowMonk65200002000050005065-1100030503351105019
Ancient: Phantom ChaosMonk65250002000050005065-1100030503351105020
Eye GougeMonk6550000720011100008-110081935052150-266073

Last modified July 1, 2020: Update The Summit.md (ce6af75)