Magician

Magician

Magician

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Summon FoodMagician10400022502250000101180600-110326251440050
Burst of FlameMagician12001500250025000007-305-1101205202400093
True NorthMagician102000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Summon DrinkMagician10400022502250000101180300-1103262514400211
Minor ShieldingMagician10250022502250112700105010-11020696254200288
FlareMagician140025002250180000003-100-1100024125242600310
Summon DaggerMagician10500022506000000101180200-1103262514400311
Reclaim EnergyMagician11002500225022500005100-11000681425142000331
Burst of FlameMagician12001500250025000007-305-110120520240002111
GateMagician40500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
Elementalkin: EarthMagician4060002250225000040100458021000336251440058
BurnMagician420017502500225000015-9014-1102205202400094
Sense SummonedMagician402000225022500005100-110005362518500232
Fire FluxMagician4017502500600000023-8012-110120425243100313
Elementalkin: WaterMagician40600022502250000401004580210003362514400315
Elementalkin: FireMagician40600022502250000401004580210003362514400316
Elementalkin: AirMagician40600022502250000401004580210003362514400317
Summon BandagesMagician40500022506000000151182805-1103262514400318
Summon WispMagician40500022506000000301180700-110003262514400321
Summon Holy Ale of Kaza’ThulMagician40500022506000000151180405118031032625144001382
Summon Brass ChokerMagician40600022506000000401180500-1103260144002230
InvisibilityMagician81005000225022503200030100-11000125251890042
Lesser ShieldingMagician80400022502250327002512030-11020696254200246
Flame BoltMagician830025002500225000040-40055-11022012524000322
Eye of SeeingMagician85600022501000075030100-110006762514500323
Shock of BladesMagician820021002500225000030-30042-110210525142500324
Dimensional PocketMagician80600022506000000402298400-1103262514400325
Shield of FireMagician8100200022502250765040-306-110925952541800332
Elementaling: EarthMagician80700022502250000801004580210003362514400397
Elementaling: WaterMagician80700022502250000801004580210003362514400398
Elementaling: FireMagician80700022502250000801004580210003362514400399
Elementaling: AirMagician80700022502250000801004580210003362514400400
Staff of TracingMagician80600022506000000201180800-1103262514400613
Renew ElementsMagician81003000250065000002515032-1100142551001504
Summon Linen MantleMagician80600022506000000401180900-1103260144002233
Bind AffinityMagician121006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Cancel MagicMagician1220035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Ward SummonedMagician1220021002500225000030-5014-110110112524210-50248
Summon FangMagician120600022506000000401181000-1103262514400319
BurnoutMagician12100500025001000011150035000-1100010142551000327
Column of FireMagician1220032502500600000565-37051-110220825243100328
Rain of BladesMagician12150275025001200000750062-26026-11001082524300330
Elemental: EarthMagician1208000225022500001201004580210003362514400401
Elemental: WaterMagician1208000225022500001201004580210003362514400402
Elemental: FireMagician1208000225022500001201004580210003362514400403
Elemental: AirMagician1208000225022500001201004580210003362514400404
Summon Tarnished BaubleMagician120600022506000000401181100-1103260144002242
Summon Elemental DefenderMagician120600022506000000401181200-11032625144002531
Bind AffinityMagician121006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
Wuggan’s Lesser AppraisalMagician13404000150010000000701069-1311645518880-1004255
Wuggan’s Lesser DiscombobulationMagician1440400015001000000070106959654311655518880-1004267
Wuggan’s Lesser ExtricationMagician14404000150010000000701087-1321665518880-1004279
See InvisibleMagician1610020002250225011270025100-11000135251850080
Summon Throwing DaggerMagician1604000225022500002011813020-1103262514400100
IdentifyMagician1610050002250225000050100-110006152518500305
ShieldingMagician160500022502250336005030050-11020696254200309
Summon HeatstoneMagician160700022506000000401181500-1103262514400320
Phantom LeatherMagician1604000225022503450060000458051000106254200333
Shock of FlameMagician1620027502500225000070-1000122-11022052524000334
Minor Summoning: EarthMagician1609000225022500001601004580210003362514400335
Minor Summoning: WaterMagician1609000225022500001601004580210003362514400336
Minor Summoning: FireMagician1609000225022500001601004580210003362514400395
Minor Summoning: AirMagician1609000225022500001601004580210003362514400396
Staff of WardingMagician160600022506000000401181700-1103262514400614
Summon Tiny RingMagician160600022506000000401181800-1103260144002239
Focus Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician160600015001500000503625100-1103262554007674
Focus Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician160600015001500000753625200-1103262554007675
Focus Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician1606000150015000001003625300-1103262554007676
Tiny CompanionMagician19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Summon WaterstoneMagician200400022502250000401181900-1109032625144004
Bolt of FlameMagician20300325025002250000105-2250297-1103201252400068
Rain of FireMagician201503500250012000007500125-75075-1100208252430083
Summon ArrowsMagician2004000225022500003011820020-110903262514400101
Spear of WardingMagician200600022506000000601182100-1103262514400102
Elemental ShieldMagician2003000225022503270050000-11000466254200108
Shield of FlameMagician20100400022502250765060-309-110925952541800411
Lesser Summoning: EarthMagician20010000225022500002001004580210003362514400496
Lesser Summoning: WaterMagician20010000225022500002001004580210003362514400497
Lesser Summoning: FireMagician20010000225022500002001004580210003362514400498
Lesser Summoning: AirMagician20010000225022500002001004580210003362514400499
Expulse SummonedMagician2020027502500225000060-1000122-110210112524210-50663
Renew SummoningMagician2010035002500750000010039087-1200142551001505
Summon Jade BraceletMagician200600022506000000401182300-1103260144002236
Summon Phantom LeatherMagician2006000225060000001001182200-11032625144002532
Summon Wooden BraceletMagician200600015006000000401182400-1103260144004027
Focus Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician2006000150015000001503625400-1103262554007677
Focus Mass Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician2006000150015000002003625100-1503262554007687
Focus Mass Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician2006000150015000003003625200-1503262554007688
Focus Mass Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician2006000150015000004003625300-1503262554007689
Wuggan’s AppraisalMagician234040001500100000001451072-1311645518880-1004256
CornucopiaMagician2404000225022500002511806020-11100326251440055
EverfountMagician2404000225022500002511803020-1200326251440056
Major ShieldingMagician240500022502250345008045075-1102069625420065
MalaiseMagician242003000225060009140060000-110011052552000110
Shock of SpikesMagician24200350025002250000110-1500227-110310525142500113
Flame FluxMagician240350025006000000123-67096-110220425243100189
Summoning: EarthMagician24012000225022500002401004580210003362514400569
Summoning: WaterMagician24012000225022500002401004580210003362514400570
Summoning: FireMagician24012000225022500002401004580210003362514400571
Summoning: AirMagician24012000225022500002401004580210003362514400572
Staff of RunesMagician240600022506000000601182500-1103262514400615
Summon Silver ChokerMagician240600022506000000801182600-1103260144002231
Wuggan’s DiscombobulationMagician24404000150010000000145107259655311655518880-1004268
Wuggan’s ExtricationMagician2440400015001000000014510114-1321665518880-1004280
Focus Mass Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician2406000150015000006003625400-1503262554007690
Phantom ChainMagician2905000225022503550010000045805100010625420081
Summon ColdstoneMagician290600022506000000401182700-1103262514400103
Burnout IIMagician29100600025001200010150075000-1100010142551000106
Dismiss SummonedMagician2920033002500225000090-1800244-110310111524210-50115
Rain of SpikesMagician291504500250012000007500162-9100-11001082524300409
Inferno ShieldMagician29100350022502250239080-6015-110925952541800479
Greater Summoning: EarthMagician29010000225022500002001004580210003362514400573
Greater Summoning: WaterMagician29010000225022500002001004580210003362514400574
Greater Summoning: FireMagician29010000225022500002001004580210003362514400575
Greater Summoning: AirMagician29010000225022500002001004580210003362514400576
Sword of RunesMagician290600022506000000751182900-1103262514400617
ExpedienceMagician291003000225022503120045000-110001014057001286
Summon Leather MantleMagician290600022506000000801183000-1103260144002234
Summon Phantom ChainMagician2908000225080000002001731000-11032625144002533
Focus Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician3006000150015000002003625500-1103262554007678
Wuggan’s Greater AppraisalMagician3340400015001000000024010120-1311645518880-1004257
Nullify MagicMagician3420045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Greater ShieldingMagician34060002250225035400120600100-1102069625420066
Cinder BoltMagician34300500025002250000175-4000510-1104201252400069
BlazeMagician34200460025002250000155-3500418-11042052524000120
Staff of SymbolsMagician340600022506000000801183200-1103262514400616
Dimensional HoleMagician340600022506000000601730500-1103262514400618
Minor Conjuration: EarthMagician34010000225022500002001004580210003362514400620
Minor Conjuration: WaterMagician34010000225022500002001004580210003362514400621
Minor Conjuration: FireMagician34010000225022500002001004580210003362514400622
Minor Conjuration: AirMagician34010000225022500002001004580210003362514400623
Monster Summoning IMagician340100002250225000020010045802100033625144001400
Summon Shard of the CoreMagician340600022506000000503027500-11032625144001401
Summon Shiny BaubleMagician340600022506000000801183100-1103260144002243
Wuggan’s Greater DiscombobulationMagician344040001500100000002401012059656311655518880-1004269
Wuggan’s Greater ExtricationMagician3440400015001000000024010125-1321665518880-1004281
Focus Mass Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician3406000150015000008003625500-1503262554007691
Dagger of SymbolsMagician390600022506000000100731000-1103261514400104
Summon Ring of FlightMagician3906000225060000001001040500-1103261514400105
Rain of LavaMagician391505500250012000007500250-17200-11002081524300121
Flame ArcMagician390530025007000000199-930181-110320415243100122
Lesser Conjuration: EarthMagician39010000225022500002001004580210003361514400624
Lesser Conjuration: WaterMagician39010000225022500002001004580210003361514400625
Lesser Conjuration: FireMagician39010000225022500002001004580210003361514400626
Lesser Conjuration: AirMagician39010000225022500002001004580210003361514400627
Expel SummonedMagician39200430025002250000130-1590385-11041011024210-50664
Barrier of CombustionMagician391004500225022502390100-9020-110925952541800680
Summon CompanionMagician39050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Summon Twisted RingMagician390600022506000000802351000-1103260144002240
Summon Phantom PlateMagician390100002250100000003001731000-11032625144002534
Focus Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician4006000150015000002503625600-1103262554007679
Summon: Orb of ExplorationMagician420600015006000000505956900-11032625144004082
BounceMagician421001500150012000052010040040-110001586542004099
Arch ShieldingMagician4401200022502250372002001000150-110206965420067
Phantom PlateMagician440600022502250372002000004580510001065420082
Elemental ArmorMagician44060002250225033600100000-1100010654200109
MalaisementMagician4420040002250600091400100000-11001105552000111
Shock of SwordsMagician44200610025002250000250-4500584-151055142500114
Conjuration: EarthMagician4401000022502250000200100458021000336514400628
Conjuration: WaterMagician4401000022502250000200100458021000336514400629
Conjuration: FireMagician4401000022502250000200100458021000336514400630
Conjuration: AirMagician4401000022502250000200100458021000336514400631
Elemental MaelstromMagician44200700025002250350240-25000-1100179502425001403
Modulating RodMagician44200400022502250000200634600-1100032525144001503
Summon Opal BraceletMagician440600022506000000802350700-1103260144002237
Refresh SummoningMagician44100350025007500000200430175-1300142551003584
Primal RemedyMagician441004000250075007502001200120-1100010014551003699
Summon Stone BraceletMagician440600015006000000805956200-1103260144004028
Focus Mass Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician44060001500150000010003625600-1503262554007692
Summon OrbMagician460500030003000000005002803400-11032625144001944
Ward_of_ArganMagician461004000150036000336002001011747-1100016314542004079
Lava BoltMagician49300700025002250000300-7000817-1520102400070
Burnout IIIMagician491006000250012000111500150000-110001014051000107
Banish SummonedMagician49200550025002250000225-4000540-11041011524210-50116
Rain of SwordsMagician491507500250012000007500375-32400-1100108024300410
Shield of LavaMagician491004500225022507650120-2500-11002595041800412
Greater Conjuration: EarthMagician4901000022502250000200100458021000336014400632
Greater Conjuration: WaterMagician4901000022502250000200100458021000336014400633
Greater Conjuration: FireMagician4901000022502250000200100458021000336014400634
Greater Conjuration: AirMagician4901000022502250000200100458021000336014400635
Summon Elemental BlanketMagician4908000225030000002202007500-110003260144002535
Monster Summoning IIMagician50010000225022500002001004580210003365144001402
Summon Golden ChokerMagician5006000225060000001602350200-1103260144002232
Focus Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician5006000150015000003003625700-1103262554007680
MalosiMagician5120050002250600091400175000-11001105052000112
ScintillationMagician510300015006500000361-3420608-1520402431001659
Vocarate: EarthMagician51010000150015000003001004580210053360144001671
Gift_of_EtsiMagician510400015001500000601801800-1103260144001680
Summon Silken MantleMagician5106000150060000001602350500-1103260144002235
CharMagician52200600015001500000291-9740974-11002050240001660
Phantom ArmorMagician52050001500150039000225000458051000106042001666
Vocarate: FireMagician52010000150015000003001004580210023360144001673
Bag_of_Magical_BreadMagician520400015001500000501180600-12003260144001681
Summon Brilliant BaubleMagician5206000150060000001602351400-1103260144002244
Elemental_InfusionMagician521003750150015000001722570611-16001451431002536
Elemental EmpathyMagician52100650015001500116000300000-1100010140510003700
Annul MagicMagician5320040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Boon of ImmolationMagician530500015001500101500360-2500-1100259410418001668
Vocarate: AirMagician53010000150015000003001004580210013360144001674
Quiver_of_EnruelMagician530400015001500000601730700-110003260144001682
Summon Studded RingMagician5306000150060000001602351100-1103260144002241
Shield of the MagiMagician540120001500150039000300700250-11040696542001610
Scars of SigilMagician54300300015001500000186-6220622-11002010240001661
Vocarate: WaterMagician54010000150015000003001004580210033360144001672
Bandoleer_of_ShimaMagician540400015001500000601730800-110003260144001683
Summon Ruby BraceletMagician5406000150060000001602350800-1103260144002238
Veil of ElementsMagician5410040001500150031000100100-110001260189002537
Phantasmal ArmorMagician54050001500150039000225000100241000106042002879
Elemental CloakMagician54060001500150037200125000-11000106542003582
KindleMagician5420040001500150032500905000-1100032914056004011
Summon Iron BraceletMagician5406000150060000001605956300-1103260144004029
Elemental DrawMagician541001500150015000000-8000800-1100003851431005133
Focus Mass Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician54060001500150000012003625700-1503262554007693
Summon CompanionMagician5400000000100-11000103601440016233
GateMagician54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Wrath of the ElementsMagician55200300015001500350145-35000-1100179502425001405
Burnout IVMagician55100650015001500116000150000-1100010140510001472
SiroccoMagician551505500150012000007500399-63000-11002080243001662
Pouch_of_EnvarMagician550400015001500000601730900-110003260144001684
Rage_of_YaalMagician55080001500120000000200100-110003360140001770
Call of the HeroMagician55200001200040001500000050010010024100082430149001771
Focus Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician5506000150015000003503625800-1103262554007681
Earthen StrengthMagician55200600015001500000250100-11000351140144008933
Exile SummonedMagician56200450015001500000185-7980798-11001011524210-501529
Cadeau of FlameMagician56100450015001500101500155-3500-110025950418001667
Deafening_DecoyMagician56080001500240000003501004580210003360144001679
Muzzle_of_YrindarMagician560400015001500000100134800-110003260144001685
Mass Mystical TransvergenceMagician563004500150015000002750342600-1100032400144002538
Rod of Mystical TransvergenceMagician56300450015001500000400342600-110003250144003188
Shock of SteelMagician57200625015001500000293-119301193-110010501425001663
Greater Vocaration: EarthMagician57010000150015000004001004580210053360144001675
Eye_of_WarMagician5756000150010000710065100-110006760145001720
MalosiniMagician58200300015001500102050200000-110014650520001577
VelocityMagician581005000150015003360060000-110001014057001670
Greater Vocaration: FireMagician58010000150015000004001004580210023360144001677
Phantasmal_ProtectionMagician580500015001500315000325000-11000106042002539
Mend CompanionMagician581500000000100-1205000140981002752
Frenzied BurnoutMagician5810020000010600000-11000101409810002754
Elemental Form: AirMagician5808000003360007533-11000586259810002789
Elemental Form: AirMagician5808000003360007533-11000586259810002790
Elemental Form: AirMagician5808000003360007533-11000586259810002791
Elemental Form: EarthMagician5808000003360007503-11000586259810002792
Elemental Form: EarthMagician5808000003360007503-11000586259810002793
Elemental Form: EarthMagician5808000003360007503-11000586259810002794
Elemental Form: FireMagician5808000003360007513-11002586259810002795
Elemental Form: FireMagician5808000003360007513-11002586259810002796
Elemental Form: FireMagician5808000003360007513-11002586259810002797
Elemental Form: WaterMagician5808000003360007523-11000586259810002798
Elemental Form: WaterMagician5808000003360007523-11000586259810002799
Elemental Form: WaterMagician5808000003360007523-11000586259810002800
Guard_of_GilerelMagician581005000150036000336003502012922-1100016314542004080
ReflectMagician581001500150012000052015050050-110001586542004100
Mass Group BuffMagician5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Turn SummonedMagician582002500002400-10000-11001011098130-5008133
Turn SummonedMagician582002500002400-20000-11001011098130-5008134
Turn SummonedMagician582002500002400-30000-11001011098130-5008135
Companion of NecessityMagician5820000000001045-1100015250420013167
Call of the HeroMagician582000012000000000100100241000824301490016531
Valiant CompanionMagician5910050001500100003350200000-11000101415510001284
Seeking_FlameMagician59300650015001500000413-160701607-11002010240001664
ManastormMagician591506000150012000007500427-6750675-11001080243001665
Greater Vocaration: AirMagician59010000150015000004001004580210013360144001678
Manifest ElementsMagician5900000000100-110003360144001936
Focus Mass Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician59060001500150000014003625800-1503262554007694
Companion RelocationMagician59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
Maelstrom of ElectricityMagician601506000150012000007500475-6750675-11001080243001394
Monster Summoning IIIMagician60010000150015000004001004580210003360144001404
BanishmentMagician6020040003500120000000500100834651001411152421001531
Aegis_of_TurganonMagician600900015001500101500450-3500-1100259410418001669
Greater Vocaration: WaterMagician60010000150015000004001004580210033360144001676
MalaMagician60200500015001000091400350000-110001050520001772
Ancient: Shock of SunMagician60200600015001500000285-135001350-110020501431002118
Ancient: Burnout BlazeMagician60100650015001500116000150000-1100010140510002119
Shock of Fiery BladesMagician60200635015001500000335-129401294-110020501431002540
Elemental_RenewalMagician601003750150015000002373690873-18001401431002896
Servant of RoMagician601505000000001023-1100015250980003265
Wind of the DesertMagician6006000150012000000780-105001050-110020402431004078
Focus Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician6006000150015000004003625900-1103262554007682
Belt of Magi`KotMagician6104000150015000001002859400-110003260144003040
Blade of WalnanMagician6104000150015000001002859500-110003260144003041
Flameshield of RoMagician61150500015001500101500190-4800-110025950418003198
Summon Platinum ChokerMagician6106000150060000001602979600-1103260144003205
Summon Runed MantleMagician6106000150060000001602979700-1103260144003206
Summon Sapphire BraceletMagician6106000150060000001602979800-1103260144003207
Summon Spiked RingMagician6106000150060000001602979900-1103260144003208
Summon Glowing BaubleMagician6106000150060000001602980000-1103260144003209
Suspended MinionMagician612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
Shield of the ArcaneMagician6101200015001500390003501150300-11040696542003300
Ward of XegonyMagician61012000150015000004001004580210013360144003317
Firebolt of TallonMagician61300700015001500000515-210002100-11002010240003318
Elemental BarrierMagician6103000150015003650075000-110001061542003329
Summon Steel BraceletMagician6106000150060000001605956400-1103260144004030
Summon: Lava OrbMagician6130045001500150000012757768100-110003260144006738
Xegony’s Phantasmal GuardMagician620500015001500315000375000-11000106042003031
Fist of IxiblatMagician6204000150015000001002859600-1103260144003042
Talisman of ReturnMagician6204000150015000003002859900-1103260144003045
Burnout VMagician62100650015001500116000150000-1100010140510003237
Servant of RoMagician621505000000001035-1100015250980003266
Host of the ElementsMagician6215020000000005030-1100015250980003286
Sun StormMagician621504000150012000007500440-80000-11002080243003319
Servant of MarrMagician6201200015001500000400100-110033360144003320
Imbue EarthMagician620600015001500000100029988001598110326054003352
Burning SandMagician62200300015001500000270-9800980-11002050240004110
Blade of The KedgeMagician6304000150015000001002859700-110003260144003043
Summon Jewelry BagMagician63010000150015000003001731000-11032625144003210
Suspended MinionMagician632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Host of the ElementsMagician6315020000000007030-1100015250980003287
Black SteelMagician63200625015001500000345-147501475-110010501425003321
Child of RoMagician6301000015001500000400100-110023360144003322
MalosiniaMagician63200325015001500102050300000-110011050520003387
Elemental SilenceMagician632003000150015007501501060-110013111014120-103483
Maelstrom of RoMagician630900015001500101500450-4800-1100259410418003486
Companion of NecessityMagician6320000000001060-1100015250420013714
Girdle of Magi`KotMagician6404000150015000001002859800-1103260144003044
Destroy SummonedMagician64200500015001500000286-135001350-11001011524210-1003238
Planar RenewalMagician6410037501500150000029055001200-110001401431003239
Servant of RoMagician641505000000001045-1100015250980003267
Host of the ElementsMagician6415020000000009030-1100015250980003288
Shield of MaelinMagician6401200015001500390003001650350-11040696542003302
Maelstrom of ThunderMagician641506000150012000007500480-9000900-11001080243003323
Imbue AirMagician640600015001500000100029989001598110326054003353
Protection of CalliavMagician641006000150036000336005003014214-1100016314542004081
Shared HealthMagician64250000000100-1100021038098-1005235
Shared HealthMagician64250000000200-1100021038098-1005236
Shared HealthMagician64250000000300-1100021038098-1005237
Shared HealthMagician64250000000400-1100021038098-1005238
Shared HealthMagician64250000000500-1100021038098-1005239
Focus Mass Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician64060001500150000016003625900-1503262554007695
Turn SummonedMagician642002500002400-50000-11001011098130-5008137
Rathe’s SonMagician6501000015001500000400100-110053360144003324
Sun VortexMagician65200635015001500000395-160001600-110020501431003325
Imbue FireMagician650600015001500000100029986001598110326054003356
Imbue WaterMagician650600015001500000100029987001598110326054003357
Call of the Arch MageMagician6520050001500100001020505001060-11001221115512003484
Elemental SiphonMagician651001500150015000000-120001200-1100003851431004886
Rock of TaelosiaMagician65200625015001500000379-162301623-110010501431004887
Monster Summoning IVMagician65012000150015000004001004580210013360144004888
Ancient: Chaos VortexMagician65200635015001500000474-192001920-110020501431004976
Focus Intricate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceMagician6506000150015000004503626000-1103262554007683
Silent CastingMagician65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054

Last modified April 6, 2020: Update Meroei.md (b1aa9a5)