Enchanter

Enchanter

Enchanter

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
WeakenEnchanter120015002250225086008-10015-1101145255200041
True NorthEnchanter102000225040000005100-110005662518500205
LullEnchanter120015002250300092001015030-110013052551200208
Lirdep’s AnimationEnchanter101500225022500001210080551100033625141100285
Shallow BreathEnchanter12001500250022505307-305-110117952052900286
Minor IllusionEnchanter10300022506000336001014203-1100058625181000287
Minor ShieldingEnchanter10250022502250112700105010-11020696254200288
Taper EnchantmentEnchanter12003000225022500005000-110002752541500289
Reclaim EnergyEnchanter11002500225022500005100-11000681425142000331
Illusion: Simple GnomeworkEnchanter10300015006000336002045723-11002586018100012329
Illusion: Flame TelmiraEnchanter10300015006000336002065303-11002586018100012330
Illusion: ShissarEnchanter10300015006000336002056303-11002586018100012492
Illusion: Evil EyeEnchanter10300015006000336003046903-110005862518100027701
Illusion: SpectreEnchanter10300015006000336003048503-110005862518100027702
Illusion: FairyEnchanter10300015006000336003047303-110005862518100027704
Illusion: Kobold SerfEnchanter10300015006000336003045503-110005862518100027705
Illusion: Hideous HarpyEnchanter10300015006000336003052713-110005862518100027706
Illusion: Stone GargoyleEnchanter10300015006000336003046403-110005862518100027707
Illusion: Hooded ScrykinEnchanter10300015006000336003049503-110005862518100027708
Illusion: Goblin KingEnchanter10300015006000336003043383-110005862518100027709
Illusion: Kobold KingEnchanter10300015006000336003045523-110005862518100027710
Illusion: Bixie QueenEnchanter10300015006000336003052023-110005862518100027711
Illusion: Bixie DroneEnchanter10300015006000336003052003-110005862518100027712
Illusion: BrownieEnchanter10300015006000336003056800-110005862518100027713
Illusion: Brownie NobleEnchanter10300015006000336003056820-110005862518100027714
Illusion: PyrilenEnchanter10300015006000336003041103-110005862518100027715
Illusion: GelidranEnchanter10300015006000336003041703-110005862518100027716
Illusion: BansheeEnchanter10300015006000336003048802-110005862518100027717
Illusion: Crystal GolemEnchanter10300015006000336003037433-110005862518100027718
Illusion: Arcane ScrykinEnchanter10300015006000336003049513-110005862518100027719
Illusion: Corrupted ShiliskinEnchanter10300015006000336003046733-110005862518100027720
Illusion: Ice GolemEnchanter10300015006000336003037413-110005862518100027721
Illusion: Aviak RookEnchanter10300015006000336003055803-110005862518100027722
Illusion: Siren EnticerEnchanter10300015006000336003056403-110005862518100027723
Illusion: Frost GoblinEnchanter10300015006000336003043323-110005862518100027724
Illusion: Iksar SkeletonEnchanter10300015006000336003016103-110005862518100027725
Illusion: Raptor PredatorEnchanter10300015006000336003060903-110005862518100027727
Illusion: Gnomish PirateEnchanter10300015006000336003033800-110005862518100027728
Illusion: Embattled MinotaurEnchanter10300015006000336003057413-110005862518100027729
Illusion: Spirited SatyrEnchanter10300015006000336003052903-110005862518100027730
Illusion: Primal KerranEnchanter10300015006000336003056200-110005862518100027731
Illusion: BarrakiEnchanter10300015006000336003047003-110005862518100027732
Illusion: CentaurEnchanter10300015006000336003052103-110005862518100027734
Illusion: BansheeEnchanter10300015006000336003048702-110005862518100027735
Illusion: Blood Runed GargoyleEnchanter10300015006000336003046413-110005862518100027736
Illusion: Eagle AviakEnchanter10300015006000336003055813-110005862518100027737
Illusion: Snow KoboldEnchanter10300015006000336003045533-110005862518100027740
Illusion: Recluse SpiderEnchanter10300015006000336003044003-110005862518100027742
Illusion: DrachnidEnchanter10300015006000336003046100-110005862518100027743
Illusion: Ogre PirateEnchanter10300015006000336003034000-110005862518100027744
Illusion: Crystalline TrichordontEnchanter10300015006000336003061503-110005862518100027745
Illusion: VitrikEnchanter10300015006000336003062003-110005862518100027746
Illusion: Crystalline SessiloidEnchanter10300015006000336003064703-110005862518100027747
Visage of the Daft TricksterEnchanter101500150060000002560322010-110003406018-10032200
Illusion: Daft TricksterEnchanter1000036006000038403-11000586018-10032201
Illusion: Daft TricksterEnchanter1000036006000038423-11000586018-10032202
Illusion: Daft TricksterEnchanter1000036006000038413-11000586018-10032203
Illusion: Gelatinous CubeEnchanter1030001500600033600203103-11001586018100033999
Illusion: Silver GnomeworkEnchanter10300015006000336002045773-11001586018100037869
Illusion: Warped ChetariEnchanter10300015006000336002071823-11001586018100038811
Illusion: Gunthak PirateEnchanter10150015006000000258392820-110003406018-10039280
Illusion: Troll PirateEnchanter1000036006000033101-11000586018-10039282
Illusion: Troll PirateEnchanter1000036006000033102-11000586018-10039283
Illusion: Gnomish PirateEnchanter1000036006000033801-11000586018-10039284
Illusion: Gnomish PirateEnchanter1000036006000033802-11000586018-10039285
Illusion: Dark Elf PirateEnchanter1000036006000033901-11000586018-10039286
Illusion: Dark Elf PirateEnchanter1000036006000033902-11000586018-10039287
Illusion: Ogre PirateEnchanter1000036006000034001-11000586018-10039288
Illusion: Ogre PirateEnchanter1000036006000034002-11000586018-10039289
Illusion: Human PirateEnchanter1000036006000034101-11000586018-10039290
Illusion: Human PirateEnchanter1000036006000034102-11000586018-10039291
Illusion: Erudite PirateEnchanter1000036006000034201-11000586018-10039292
Illusion: Erudite PirateEnchanter1000036006000034202-11000586018-10039293
Illusion: Scaled WolfEnchanter10300015006000336003035603-110005862518100039855
Illusion: ButterflyEnchanter10150015006000360060002574203-11000586018-10042282
GateEnchanter40500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
InvisibilityEnchanter41005000225022503200030100-11000125251890042
FearEnchanter4200350022507000730401052-110012352551300229
Color FluxEnchanter40100022501200000020400040000-1100121425182700290
EnfeeblementEnchanter4200175022502250860020-16020-11011452552000291
MesmerizeEnchanter4200250022502250740202055-1100131525141200292
HazeEnchanter41002000225040003270025000-11000105254200293
Suffocating SphereEnchanter420017502500225052020-13013-110017952552900294
Illusion: ValderainEnchanter403000225060003360010100-1100058625181000582
Illusion: EusebianEnchanter403000225060003360010700-1100058625181000583
TashanEnchanter42001000225022509140010100-110003652041700676
Tarans`s AnimationEnchanter402000225040000002410080551100033625141100681
Cancel MagicEnchanter820035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
See InvisibleEnchanter810020002250225011270025100-11000135251850080
RootEnchanter820020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
Lesser ShieldingEnchanter80400022502250327002512030-11020696254200246
Faerin’s AnimationEnchanter803000225060000004510080551100033625141100295
Chaotic FeedbackEnchanter820021002500800000045-25032-110110525242500296
Eye of ConfusionEnchanter820030002250500023025-100-110012052551500297
AllianceEnchanter82003500225025000003510000-110011952551200298
SentinelEnchanter802500225050000036000025100-1100076825181400299
Bind SightEnchanter81000040002250100009140015100-1100073525181400500
SootheEnchanter820020002250400082503010040-110013052551200501
Illusion: AerindalEnchanter803000225060003360010400-1100058625181000588
Illusion: GnomeEnchanter8030002250600033600101200-1100058625181000595
Enchant SilverEnchanter806000225022500006043371001650010326255400667
Enchant ClayEnchanter8060002250225000060168960016902103262554001359
Mass Enchant ClayEnchanter801000022502250000180168960016902503262554003986
Mass Enchant SilverEnchanter801000022502250000180165040016500503262554003991
Illusion: Simple GnollEnchanter100300015006000336002052403-11000586018100012335
Illusion: Burning NekhonEnchanter100300015006000336002561403-11003586018100012337
Illusion: Steam SuitEnchanter100300015006000336002057013-11000586018100012401
Illusion: KedgeEnchanter100300015006000336002556103-11003586018100012402
Mass Thicken ManaEnchanter1101000015001500000300102500010024503262054004010
Greater Mass Enchant SilverEnchanter11020000150015000007201650400165002003262554007988
Bind AffinityEnchanter121006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Enduring BreathEnchanter121004000225022503270035100130761000145255140086
Serpent SightEnchanter121005000225022503270030100-110006552518500276
CharmEnchanter12200240022502250102050601025-110012252551200300
Memory BlurEnchanter122002500225012000000401000-110016352552700301
Languid PaceEnchanter12250225022502250635050000-110011052551700302
WhirlEnchanter1220025002250650012055750075000-110016452551600303
Thicken ManaEnchanter12060002250225000010010250001002410326205400390
ChokeEnchanter1220022502500225015050-14030-110117952052900521
Illusion:_HighEnchanter1203000225060003360030300-1100058625181000587
Illusion_VishimEnchanter1203000225060003360030500-1100058625181000589
Illusion_MysmaalEnchanter1203000225060003360030600-1100058625181000590
Illusion: HalflingEnchanter12030002250600033600301100-1100058625181000594
Ebbing StrengthEnchanter12200200022503500875035-15025-11011452552000645
MistEnchanter121003000225022503270030000-11000105254200650
Turaths_AnimationEnchanter1204000225080000006510080551100033625141100682
Intellectual AdvancementEnchanter1210040002250225011270035300-1100011252556002561
Bind AffinityEnchanter121006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
Wuggan’s Lesser AppraisalEnchanter13404000150010000000701069-1311645518880-1004255
Wuggan’s Lesser DiscombobulationEnchanter1440400015001000000070106959654311655518880-1004267
Wuggan’s Lesser ExtricationEnchanter14404000150010000000701087-1321665518880-1004279
QuicknessEnchanter1610031002250225091100801200130-11010115255160039
EnthrallEnchanter16200250022502500880502055-1100131525141200187
Invisibility versus UndeadEnchanter161004000225040003270040100-110002852518900235
LevitateEnchanter16100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
DisempowerEnchanter16200225022502250720045000-110011052552000281
Chase the MoonEnchanter16200350022502250260701052-110012352551300304
IdentifyEnchanter1610050002250225000050100-110006152518500305
Sanity WarpEnchanter1620027502500800000075-65087-110210525242500306
MesmerizationEnchanter16200300022502250140702055-1100131825141200307
ShieldingEnchanter160500022502250336005030050-11020696254200309
Rune IEnchanter16100350022502250336004127055458051110555254200481
Illusion: BarbarianEnchanter1603000225060003360030200-1100058625181000586
Illusion_KeladunEnchanter1603000225060003360030800-1100058625181000591
Illusion: TreeEnchanter160300022506000336003014303-1100058625181000601
Enchant ElectrumEnchanter1606000225022500007516505001650110326255400668
Varens_AnimationEnchanter16050002250100000008510080551100033625141100683
BreezeEnchanter1620025002250225011270035000-11000105255600697
Mass Enchant ElectrumEnchanter1601000022502250000225165050016501503262554003987
Focus Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter160600015001500000503625100-1103262554007674
Focus Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter160600015001500000753625200-1103262554007675
Focus Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter1606000150015000001003625300-1103262554007676
Focus Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter1606000150015000001503625400-1103262554007677
Tiny CompanionEnchanter19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Greater Mass Enchant ElectrumEnchanter19020000150015000009001650500165012003262554007985
Berserker StrengthEnchanter2010030002250800073004510025-110104525570021
CalmEnchanter20200250022505000870505050-11001305255120047
Shifting SightEnchanter201000040002250225010205030100-110007351518140084
BenevolenceEnchanter202004000225035000005020000-110011952551200173
Color ShiftEnchanter200150022501200000040600052500-1100121425182700177
Feckless MightEnchanter20200250022502250765045-16030-11011452552000179
Endure MagicEnchanter20100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
Illusion_LidkimEnchanter200300022506000336005012800-1100058625181000243
Crystallize ManaEnchanter20060002250225000020010251004580010326155400439
Sympathetic AuraEnchanter2010050002250225033600406018-11010105255700489
Illusion: TrollEnchanter20030002250600033600100900-1100058625181000592
Illusion: OgreEnchanter20030002250600033600501000-1100058625181000593
CloudEnchanter201004000225022503360040000-11000105254200651
TashaniEnchanter202001000225022509140020100-110003652041700677
Vaxils_AnimationEnchanter200600022501200000010510080551100033625141100684
Intellectual SuperiorityEnchanter2010040002250225011270070600-1100011252556002562
Mass Crystallize ManaEnchanter2001000022502250000600102510045800503261554003982
Focus Mass Primitive Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2006000150015000002003625100-1503262554007687
Focus Mass Rudimentary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2006000150015000003003625200-1503262554007688
Focus Mass Crude Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2006000150015000004003625300-1503262554007689
Focus Mass Makeshift Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2006000150015000006003625400-1503262554007690
Wuggan’s AppraisalEnchanter234040001500100000001451072-1311645518880-1004256
Strip EnchantmentEnchanter2420035002250500000070100-11001275254140024
Major ShieldingEnchanter240500022502250345008045075-1102069625420065
AlacrityEnchanter24100400022502250911001151220140-11010115551600170
BeguileEnchanter242003500225022501020501204037-11001225551200182
Tepid DeedsEnchanter242503500225022506350100000-110011052551700185
InvigorEnchanter2410035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
Chaos FluxEnchanter24200350025008000000100-1100175-110310525242500350
Rune IIEnchanter241004000225022503540083710118458061120555254200482
Illusion: SkeletonEnchanter240300022506000336005036703-1100058625181000581
Illusion: Earth ElementalEnchanter24030002250600033600507503-1100058625181000584
Enchant GoldEnchanter24060002250225000015016506001650210326255400669
Drits_AnimationEnchanter240700022501400000013010080551100033625141100685
Mass Enchant GoldEnchanter2401000022502250000450165060016502503262554003988
Wuggan’s DiscombobulationEnchanter24404000150010000000145107259655311655518880-1004268
Wuggan’s ExtricationEnchanter2440400015001000000014510114-1321665518880-1004280
Focus Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2506000150015000002003625500-1103262554007678
Illusion: Simple BellikosEnchanter250150015006000336002563813-11000586018-10012322
Greater Mass Enchant GoldEnchanter280200001500150000018001650600165022003262554007986
AugmentationEnchanter2910050002250225032700901150128-1109011525570010
UltravisionEnchanter291005000225022503360055100-11000665251850046
Nullify MagicEnchanter2920045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
InstillEnchanter29200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
Listless PowerEnchanter29200275022502250765090000-110011052552000162
ClarityEnchanter292003100225022503270075000-11000105255600174
FeedbackEnchanter29100400022506000239075-4011-110925952541800191
Curse of the Simple MindEnchanter29200200022503500890035-8020-11091852552000408
SuffocateEnchanter292003500250022501180100-27048-110217952052900450
Clarify ManaEnchanter29060002250225000030010252004580910326105400540
Illusion: Air ElementalEnchanter29030002250600033600507533-1100058625181000597
Illusion: Water ElementalEnchanter29030002250600033600507523-1100058625181000599
Dizzying_DraughtEnchanter292003000225035000120150750075000-110016452551600619
ObscureEnchanter291005000225022503450050000-11000105254200652
Ohars_AnimationEnchanter290800022501600000015010080551100033625141100686
Haunting VisageEnchanter291502000400024000660100500-110001145251413002563
Mass Clarify ManaEnchanter2901000022502250000900102520045809503261054003981
Spell:_Ward_of_TaliesinEnchanter291002000150015000336001502004604580610001615542004073
Focus Mass Elementary Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter2906000150015000008003625500-1503262554007691
Illusion: Drakkin of Draton`raEnchanter300300015001500336001052210-110005868718-10010605
Illusion: Drakkin of Osh`virEnchanter300300015001500336001052220-110005868718-10010606
Illusion: Drakkin of VeneshEnchanter300300015001500336001052230-110005868718-10010607
Illusion: Drakkin of AtathusEnchanter300300015001500336001052200-110005868718-10037974
Illusion: Drakkin of MysapharEnchanter300300015001500336001052240-110005868718-10037975
Illusion: Drakkin of KeikolinEnchanter300300015001500336001052250-110005868718-10037976
Wuggan’s Greater AppraisalEnchanter3340400015001000000024010120-1311645518880-1004257
Greater ShieldingEnchanter34060002250225035400120600100-1102069625420066
AnarchyEnchanter34200460025008000000160-2000275-11031052524250071
Mana SieveEnchanter34200300022508000000150-100370-160155255170074
Insipid WeaknessEnchanter34200300022502250239080-1051-11021452552000180
EntranceEnchanter342002500225037509120852055-1100131525141200188
Cast SightEnchanter341200040002250500031950045100-1100073525181400407
Rune IIIEnchanter34100450022502250372001491680230458071130555254200483
Illusion: Fire ElementalEnchanter34030002250600033600707513-1100258625181000598
Radiant VisageEnchanter34100500022502250336006510030-11010105255700646
Enchant PlatinumEnchanter34060002250225000022516507001650310326255400670
Tisrus_AnimationEnchanter340900022501800000017510080551100033625141100687
Gift of MagicEnchanter34100500025002250360001505000-110009752552001408
Entrancing LightsEnchanter3401500225012000510751055-1100131451827003585
Mass Enchant PlatinumEnchanter3401000022502250000675165070016503503262554003990
Wuggan’s Greater DiscombobulationEnchanter344040001500100000002401012059656311655518880-1004269
Wuggan’s Greater ExtricationEnchanter3440400015001000000024010125-1321665518880-1004281
Focus Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter3506000150015000002503625600-1103262554007679
Greater Mass Enchant PlatinumEnchanter380200001500150000027001650700165032003262554007987
PacifyEnchanter392003000225060008701001055-11001305155120045
Resist MagicEnchanter39100450022502250336008510040-110205055420064
Gravity FluxEnchanter392005900250010000005337-1700350-110310855280073
Invoke FearEnchanter392002500225070002701001052-11001235105130-20127
ImmobilizeEnchanter39200175022503000810080000-11001105051600132
CelerityEnchanter391008000225022501016001851280150-110101151551600171
InsightEnchanter39100425022502250340001251014-110909555700175
Cajoling WhispersEnchanter392005500225022501020501959046-110012251551200183
Mind WipeEnchanter3920045002250120000001001500-110016381552700192
Invoke Fear IIEnchanter392004500225090000001201800052500-110012151551300473
Illusion:_HuskEnchanter390300022506000336007036713-1100058615181000596
Illusion: Spirit WolfEnchanter390300022506000336007012003-1100058615181000600
RampageEnchanter391003000225060007650901000-1101045155700648
ShadeEnchanter391006000225022503720060000-11000105154200653
Kokoshars_AnimationEnchanter3901000022502000000020010080551100033625141100688
Distill ManaEnchanter3906000225022500004004337000100341032655400695
Wandering MindEnchanter391254500250015000032005-600-11001155014170-1001407
Calming VisageEnchanter391502000400024000660100-500-11000114510146002564
Mass Distill ManaEnchanter3901000022502250000120010253001003450326554003983
Focus Mass Modest Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter39060001500150000010003625600-1503262554007692
Boon of the Clear MindEnchanter42035001500150032700175000-110001041056001694
Ruin MagicEnchanter4220000000009500-11001275098140-90031003
BounceEnchanter431001500150012000052010040040-110001586542004099
Pillage EnchantmentEnchanter4420035002250500000070400-1100127554140025
BrillianceEnchanter44100425022502250340001251012-11190955570033
Arch ShieldingEnchanter4401200022502250372002001000150-110206965420067
IncapacitateEnchanter442003250225022507650150000-11001105552000163
Color SkewEnchanter440200022501200000060800052500-110012145182700178
WeaknessEnchanter442003500225022502390120-15065-1102145552000181
Shiftless DeedsEnchanter442506000225022506350200000-11001105551700186
Extinguish FatigueEnchanter4410035002250350000035-9000-1100024555100417
Rune IVEnchanter4410050002250225039000236305039445800114055554200484
Illusion: WerewolfEnchanter440300022506000336009045403-110005865181000585
Discordant MindEnchanter44200610025008000000220-2880387-11041055242500673
TashaniaEnchanter442001000225022509140030100-11000365141700678
Balrians_AnimationEnchanter4401100022502200000025010080551100033625141100689
Summon CompanionEnchanter44050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Boon of the GarouEnchanter441001500225018000070010045403-1100058501810001474
Enchant VeliumEnchanter440600022502250000200220990022098103262554001797
Illusion: Scaled WolfEnchanter4404000225080003720115035613-1100058625510003586
Leviathan EyesEnchanter4410030002250033600100100-110001350185003696
Mass Enchant VeliumEnchanter4401000022502250000600220990022098503262554003993
Guard_of_AsgrEnchanter441002000150015000336001752007004580710001615542004074
Greater Mass Enchant VeliumEnchanter440200001500150000024002209900220982003262554007989
Focus Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter4506000150015000003003625700-1103262554007680
Mass Purify ManaEnchanter4701000015001500000150010254001003550326054004009
Group Resist MagicEnchanter49100600022502250336002005055-1102050410420072
Paralyzing EarthEnchanter492002500225025008300100000-11001105051600133
Swift like the WindEnchanter491008000225022501016002501600160-11000115051600172
Berserker SpiritEnchanter491003000225012000750015040040-1100045255700176
AllureEnchanter4920060002250225010205024516051-11001225051200184
DazzleEnchanter49200250022505000101601252055-110013150141200190
Blanket of ForgetfulnessEnchanter4920040002250120000001752000-11001638052700193
Reoccurring AmnesiaEnchanter4920030002250240007401002500-11001635052700194
Gasping EmbraceEnchanter492006100250022501200200-8900-11001795052900195
Adorning GraceEnchanter49100500022502250372001104000-1100010505700647
ShadowEnchanter491007000225022503900070000-1100010504200654
Faerils_AnimationEnchanter4901200022502400000030010080551100033625141100690
Purify ManaEnchanter4906000225022500005001025400100351032605400696
Enchant MithrilEnchanter490600022502250000325104550010476103262554001889
Enchant AdamantiteEnchanter490600022502250000325104490010475103262554001890
Enchant SteelEnchanter490600022502250000325104400010469103262554001892
Enchant KazathuliumEnchanter490600022502250000325104340010474103262554001893
Illusion: ImpEnchanter490350022507000336001104603-1100058601810002565
Mass Enchant AdamantiteEnchanter4901000022502250000975104490010475503262554003984
Mass Enchant KazathuliumEnchanter4901000022502250000975104340010474503262554003985
Mass Enchant MithrilEnchanter4901000022502250000975104550010476503262554003989
Mass Enchant SteelEnchanter4901000022502250000975104400010469503262554003992
Focus Mass Simple Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter49060001500150000012003625700-1503262554007693
Improved InvisibilityEnchanter501004000225022503100075100-110001260189001406
Theft of ThoughtEnchanter502002000150012000000025-400400-161151305170-10001686
CollaborationEnchanter502003500150015000007530000-110011950512001687
Focus Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter5006000150015000003503625800-1103262554007681
Wake of TranquilityEnchanter5120045001500180008703001060-110013080512001541
Everlasting BreathEnchanter511004000150015003270055100-1100014510514002881
LevitationEnchanter5110030001500150010205060000-1100010510528002894
Rune VEnchanter52100500015001500311000350100070045800100555042001689
FascinationEnchanter522003000150015001602002055-11001318014120-101690
Clarity IIEnchanter5220035001500150033500115000-11000105056001693
Color SlantEnchanter5201500150012000000125800052500-1100121401827001696
Trickster’s AugmentationEnchanter52100400015002000007650150271000-110008543151810002566
Scryer’s TrespassEnchanter521254500150020000031005-5000-11001155014170-5003697
Illusion:_FrogmanEnchanter520300015000336001033000-11000586151810004017
OrdinanceEnchanter5220050001500300000108035016052-1100122505120-10004077
CrippleEnchanter532002500150015008750225-50105-11021550520001592
Recant MagicEnchanter5320030001500500004090900-110012750414001697
Tilias_AgacerieEnchanter53200400015001500875040016053-1100122505120-101705
Kuros_QuickeningEnchanter53125400015001500324002751640164-110001150516001708
Shield of the MagiEnchanter540120001500150039000300700250-11040696542001610
Glamour_of_FaerilEnchanter542002500150015007901252057-11001315014120-101691
DementiaEnchanter54200450015001500000169-5710571-110010502425001698
Beguiling VisageEnchanter54010001500300000640250-5000-11000114615146002567
Illusion:_AnushiEnchanter540300015006000336001013000-11000586251810002826
Focus Mass Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter54060001500150000014003625800-1503262554007694
Illusion: OrcEnchanter5403000150060003360015045803-1100058601810008036
Summon CompanionEnchanter5400000000100-11000103601440016233
GateEnchanter54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Gift of InsightEnchanter551005000150015003750030010000-11000975052001409
Wind of TashaniEnchanter552001000150015009140045100-110003680417001699
Memory FluxEnchanter5520025001500120000003503000-110016350527001714
Welans_LamentationEnchanter552002500150024000000120800052500-1100121502415001715
Undirias_AnimationEnchanter5501200015002400000035010080551100033601411001723
Protection_of_AsgrEnchanter5510020001500150003360025020012004580010001615542004075
Illusion: Frost BoneEnchanter550300015006000336005036723-11000586251810004418
Focus Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter5506000150015000004003625900-1103262554007682
Beguiler’s AuraEnchanter550600015001500000415100-1100035160144008931
TrepidationEnchanter562002500150070007602001052-1100123505130-251527
Gift of Pure ThoughtEnchanter56040001500150033300300000-110001041056001695
Torment_of_OlurinEnchanter5620025001500100007200150100-110819502425001700
Overwhelming SplendorEnchanter56100500015001500381001755000-11000105057001701
AugmentEnchanter561005000150015003360013511500-11010115057001729
Horrifying VisageEnchanter5615020001500240006602001000-110001145101413002568
EnlightenmentEnchanter5710045001500150036000200100-1121095057001688
TashanianEnchanter572001000150015009140040100-110003650417001702
UmbraEnchanter571007000150015003990080000-11000105042001711
Forlorn DeedsEnchanter572506000150015006350225000-110011050517001712
PhobiaEnchanter5710030001500180007702501055-110012355513006983
FetterEnchanter58200175015001500230075000-110011050516001633
Wondrous RapidityEnchanter581007000150015001020503251700170-110001150516001709
BedlamEnchanter581003000150012000875020050050-1100045057001713
Dementing VisionsEnchanter58200550015001500000239-8360836-110010502425002016
Glamorous VisageEnchanter581502000150024000660200-1000-11000114510146002569
Gather ManaEnchanter587020000000001000000-110001560981002753
Dire CharmEnchanter582006000005000016046-11001225098120-10002761
ReflectEnchanter581001500150012000052015050050-110001586542004100
Mass Group BuffEnchanter5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
RaptureEnchanter5920025001500240007702502061-11001315014120-10001692
AsphyxiateEnchanter59200300015001500180351-16800-110017950529001703
Focus Mass Refined Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter59060001500150000016003625900-1503262554007695
Companion RelocationEnchanter59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
Gift of BrillianceEnchanter6010050001500150031000045015000-11000975052001410
Wind of TashanianEnchanter602001000150015009140070100-110003680417001704
DictateEnchanter6020050001500300000108075016058-1100122505120-10001707
Visions of GrandeurEnchanter601006000150030001142002751580158-110001150516001710
Ancient: Eternal RaptureEnchanter6020025001500240007702002061-11001315014120-10002120
Ancient: Chaotic VisionsEnchanter60200550015001500000220-8800880-110010502425002121
Endless_IntellectEnchanter6010012000150015003150009002500250-1100097411056002570
Speed of the BroodEnchanter600900015001500330005601660166-110001141057002895
Eldritch RuneEnchanter60100100336000000-110001060982003258
Focus Intricate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter6006000150015000004503626000-1103262554007683
Greater FetterEnchanter612001750150015002300140000-1100110505160-303194
Arcane RuneEnchanter6110050001500150033600400000-11000106042003199
BoggleEnchanter6120050015003000000250-50000-1100192525512003229
Suspended MinionEnchanter612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
Shield of the ArcaneEnchanter6101200015001500390003501150300-11040696542003300
ApathyEnchanter612002500150015007902252062-11001315014120-103341
Howl of TashanEnchanter612001000150015009140040100-110003650417003342
Rune of ZebuxorukEnchanter611005000150015003110004008500850458001000555042003343
Imbue DiseaseEnchanter610600015001500000100030118001598110326054003591
Imbue JusticeEnchanter610600015001500000100029494001598110326054003595
Project IllusionEnchanter6100000000000-110002026098-1005227
Rune of the ScaleEnchanter6110030001500150031100014509500950458001000553042006739
Aeldorb’s AnimationEnchanter6201200015002400000035010080551100033601411003034
PacificationEnchanter622004500150015008703501065-110013050512003197
Speed of VallonEnchanter62100600015001500114200350000-110001050516003240
Guard of DruzzilEnchanter621006000150015003500022510075-110405041042003242
Eldritch RuneEnchanter62100100336000000-110001060982003259
Imbue NightmareEnchanter620600015001500000100029990001598110326054003344
StrangleEnchanter62200300015001500180420-23000-110017950529003345
Imbue StormEnchanter620600015001500000100029991001598110326054003346
BeckonEnchanter62200400015001500875050016057-110012250512003347
Imbue EarthEnchanter620600015001500000100029988001598110326054003352
Word of MorellEnchanter62015001500120005103001065-1100131451827003359
Imbue TormentEnchanter620600015001500000100029875001598110326054003594
JitterskinEnchanter6210030001500180007703001060-110012355513006984
Night’s Dark TerrorEnchanter631001500150090000312002008203-1100058501810003241
Suspended MinionEnchanter632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Torment of ScioEnchanter6320025001500100007200225200-112019502425003348
TranquilityEnchanter6310012000150015003800010002600260-110009741556003350
UproarEnchanter6310030001500120008750250000-11000105057003351
SleepEnchanter632002500150015001902752065-11001315014120-103354
Imbue ValorEnchanter630600015001500000100030489001598110326054003592
Imbue WarEnchanter630600015001500000100031598001598110326054003593
Bulwark_of_AsgrEnchanter6310020001500150003360030020016004580010001615542004076
Color CloudEnchanter63020001500120000003508000525065-1100121451827004408
Eldritch RuneEnchanter64100100336000000-110001060982003260
Shield of MaelinEnchanter6401200015001500390003001650350-11040696542003302
InsanityEnchanter64200600015001500000300-110001100-110010502425003349
Imbue AirEnchanter640600015001500000100029989001598110326054003353
Command of DruzzilEnchanter64200500015001500875070016064-110012250512003355
BlissEnchanter642002500150015007903002068-11001315014120-103358
DoppelgangerEnchanter6415000000001060-1100030050980004552
DoppelgangerEnchanter6415000000001060-1100030050980004553
DoppelgangerEnchanter6415000000001060-1100030050980004554
Focus Mass Intricate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter64060001500150000018003626000-1503262554007696
Illusion: FroglokEnchanter65030001500600033600102703-1100058651810003063
Vallon’s QuickeningEnchanter65100900015001500114200700000-1100010410516003178
Imbue FireEnchanter650600015001500000100029986001598110326054003356
Imbue WaterEnchanter650600015001500000100029987001598110326054003357
Voice of QuelliousEnchanter6510012000150015003800012002750275-110009741556003360
Dreary DeedsEnchanter652003000150060007150270000-1100110505120-104877
Bliss of the NihilEnchanter651004000150060007608501068-1100131801412004878
Madness of IkkibiEnchanter65200600015001500000330-121001210-110010502425004879
Ancient: Chaos MadnessEnchanter65200600015001500000360-132000-110010502425004975
Soothing WordsEnchanter652000000000100000-110013215098120-10005909
Focus Elaborate Spellcaster’s Empowering EssenceEnchanter6506000150015000005003626100-1103262554007684
Silent CastingEnchanter65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054
Eldritch RuneEnchanter65100100336000000-110001060982008109
Illusion: Kunark GoblinEnchanter650300015006000336003013703-110005862518100027733
Last modified November 17, 2019: Update _index.md (738ad23)