Druid

Druid

Druid

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Skin like WoodDruid11003000225060001127001010015-110101525420026
Burst of FlameDruid12001500250025000007-305-1101205202400093
Minor HealingDruid11001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Endure FireDruid1100250022502250327002010020-11020465254200224
Dance of the FirefliesDruid10300022506000000101183600-1100032625141700237
Sense AnimalsDruid102000225040000005100-110005462518500238
Flame LickDruid120015002500225028010000-1100210525241800239
Lull AnimalDruid120015002250300092001015030-110013092551200240
Panic AnimalDruid1200200022504000830101052-110012392551300241
SnareDruid1200200022504000239015000-110011052551600242
Skin like WoodDruid11003000225060001127001010015-11010152542002110
Burst of FlameDruid12001500250025000007-305-110120520240002111
Tangling WeedsDruid12005002250600023015000-1100110525516002591
Wrath of the WildDruid110010002250225033600200000-110005550522003255
Wrath of the WildDruid110010002250225033600200000-110005550522003256
Wrath of the WildDruid110010002250225033600200000-110005550522003257
Spirit of the WoodDruid1200000450200000-1100010410510003277
Spirit of the WoodDruid1200000450200000-1100010410510003278
Spirit of the WoodDruid1200000450200000-1100010410510003279
GateDruid50500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
Burst of FireDruid520017502500250000015-10014-1101205252400092
Cure PoisonDruid510020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
Cure DiseaseDruid510020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
CamouflageDruid51005000225022503200015100-110001252518900247
Ward SummonedDruid520021002500225000030-5014-110110112524210-50248
Grasping RootsDruid520020002500225028035-1000-110017952551600249
HarmonyDruid5200300022501200022002515040-110003082541200250
Invoke LightningDruid520025002500600000532-16025-110210825243100252
Whirling WindDruid5200175025001200000024-8013-110110525143500253
Remove Minor CurseDruid810030001500150000025-200-110001165051004056
Light HealingDruid91002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
Enduring BreathDruid91004000225022503270035100130761000145255140086
IgniteDruid920021002500250000030-30046-1102205252400091
Endure ColdDruid9100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
FirefistDruid9035002250700031200301010-11010262524800254
Invisibility versus AnimalsDruid91003000225060003360030100-110002952518900255
Shield of ThistlesDruid9100250022502250765040-306-11091595254200256
StarshineDruid9050002250100000900501183700-1100032625141400257
TreeformDruid90400025002250336003014303-110005862551000258
Strength of EarthDruid910050002250250032700405015-1101045255700268
ThistlecoatDruid9020002250225031950025000-11001106254200515
Protection of WoodDruid91004500225060001127002510015-110101412542002511
Reebo’s Lesser AuguryDruid11404000150010000000701069-13116434518880-1004261
Bind AffinityDruid121006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
Bind AffinityDruid141006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Summon FoodDruid140400022502250000101180600-110326251440050
See InvisibleDruid1410020002250225011270025100-11000135251850080
Summon DrinkDruid140400022502250000101180300-1103262514400211
InvigorDruid1410035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
Halo of LightDruid1405000225010000000401183400-1100032625141400234
Befriend AnimalDruid14200400022508000102050701024-110012292551200245
LevitateDruid14100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
Cascade of HailDruid14150275025001200000750062-27027-11003082524300262
Skin like RockDruid14100500025008000327006016025-1101015254200263
Stinging SwarmDruid1425024502500225019065-15032-11021052514170-100264
Spirit of WolfDruid141004500225035003360040000-11000105255700278
Expulse SummonedDruid1420027502500225000060-1000122-110210112524210-50663
Spirit of WolfDruid14100450022503500336000000-110001062557001776
Reebo’s Lesser ExorcismDruid14404000150010000000701069596543116534518880-1004273
Reebo’s Lesser CleansingDruid14404000150010000000701087-13216634518880-1004285
Lesser SuccorDruid1801050022502250000150-30000-1100015410540002183
HealingDruid1910030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
Superior CamouflageDruid191005000225022503240040100-11000125251890034
Cancel MagicDruid1920035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Feral SpiritDruid191006000225012000875050000-1100011142551000139
Endure DiseaseDruid19100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Endure PoisonDruid191002500225022503270020000-11000105254200227
Shield of BarbsDruid19100250022502250765060-309-11091595254200273
Careless LightningDruid1920027502500250000070-800105-110210525242500419
Calm AnimalDruid19200250022505000870455050-110013092551200513
Terrorize AnimalDruid19200175022502250190301052-11001239255130-20514
BarbcoatDruid19020002250225031950050000-11001106254200516
Dizzying WindDruid19200275025001200000080-65095-110210525143500520
Ring_of_ZurilDruid1907000225010000000150-270600-11000836255900530
Ring_of_SunsDruid190700022501000000015067800-11000836255900531
Ring_of_EchoesDruid1907000225010000000150-213500-11000836255900532
Ring_of_the_SeerDruid1907000225010000000150102500-11000836255900533
Lightning CallDruid19200275025001200000080-900122-1103105251435001392
Ring_of_DecayDruid1907000225010000000150-20900-110008362559002021
Ring_of_BalrudDruid19010500225010000000300-69000-110008362559002417
Ring_of_the_SouthDruid1907000225010000000150000-110008362559002433
Protection of RockDruid191006500250080003270015016025-110101412542002512
Tiny CompanionDruid19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Zephyr: Blightfire MoorsDruid20100100001500600000022528700-110001045059009956
Circle of Blightfire MoorsDruid2001600015001000000030028700-110008330540009957
Ring of Blightfire MoorsDruid200700015001000000015028700-11000836059009958
Primary Anchor RingDruid20070001500100000001505258400-110004376121590027779
Secondary Anchor RingDruid20070001500100000001505258500-110004376121590027782
Reebo’s AuguryDruid214040001500100000001451072-13116434518880-1004262
Remove Lesser CurseDruid2310050001500150000075-400-110001165051004057
PogonipDruid241503500250012000007500125-62062-1100308252430027
Resist FireDruid24100450022502250336005010040-1102046525420060
Ensnaring RootsDruid24200250025002250216060-10060-11021795255160076
Creeping CrudDruid242502450250022501100100-20049-11021052514170-10099
Dismiss SummonedDruid2420033002500225000090-1800244-110310111524210-50115
SunbeamDruid24200300022501200053040-100-1100120825182200143
Spirit of CheetahDruid240500225060000018020000-11000106255700220
Charm AnimalsDruid2420050002250100001020501204033-110012292551200260
TremorDruid2404000250010000000200-640122-110310425241600405
Skin like SteelDruid241006000250090003360010020035-1101015254200421
Wolf FormDruid24040002250800037200604203-110005862551000425
Ring_of_SyfyrDruid240700022501000000015046000-11000836255900534
Ring_of_SolDruid2407000225010000000150-30700-11000836255900535
Ring_of_XurilDruid240700022501000000015036700-11000836255900536
Ring_of_OlvaDruid2407000225010000000150-133500-11000836255900537
Ring_of_UnityDruid2407000225010000000150248400-110008362559001326
Ring of TwilightDruid24010500225010000000300-65600-110008362559002422
Ring_of_YansiDruid2407000225010000000150-453100-110008362559003794
Reebo’s ExorcismDruid244040001500100000001451072596553116534518880-1004274
Reebo’s CleansingDruid2440400015001000000014510114-13216634518880-1004286
Greater HealingDruid291003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
ImmolateDruid292003500250022501100120000-110021052524180078
Counteract PoisonDruid2910040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Counteract DiseaseDruid2910040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Shield of BramblesDruid29100250022502250765080-4012-11091595254200129
CombustDruid29200350025002500000110-1000182-11032052524000217
Extinguish FatigueDruid2910035002250350000035-9000-1100024555100417
Scale of WolfDruid291004500225035003450060100-11000945255700424
EnsnareDruid292001750225040009140035000-110011052551600512
BramblecoatDruid29020002250225031950075000-11001106254200517
Ring_of_MistDruid2907000225010000000150-47200-11000836255900538
Circle_of_ZurilDruid29016000225012000000300-270600-110008332554000550
Circle_of_SunsDruid2901600022501000000030067800-110008332554000551
Circle_of_the_SeerDruid29016000225010000000300102500-110008332554000552
Circle_of_EchoesDruid29016000225010000000300-213500-110008332554000553
Succor: EastDruid290900022502250000300135900-110008832554000607
Beguile PlantsDruid2920060002250120001020501709025-1100122162551200753
Imbue Plains PebbleDruid29060002250225000020022553004581010326255-1001800
Imbue EmeraldDruid29060002250225000020022507004580910326255-1001888
Circle_of_DecayDruid29016000225010000000300-20900-1100083325540002020
Circle_of_BalrudDruid29024000225010000000600-69000-1100083325540002419
Ring_of_UnderDruid2901050022501000000030032500-110008362559002427
Circle_of_the_SouthDruid29016000225010000000300000-1100083325540002432
Protection of SteelDruid291007000250090003360025020035-110101412542002513
Ring_of_SeloriaDruid29010500225010000000300-36800-110008362559003182
Harmony of NatureDruid2920025002250300027010015065-1100130504120-103601
Circle_of_YansiDruid29016000225010000000300-453100-1100083325540003792
Mass Imbue EmeraldDruid290100002250225000060022507004580950326255-1003998
Mass Imbue Plains PebbleDruid290100001500150000060022553004581050326255-1004004
Spirit of the ShrewDruid301004500150035003360080100-110006651557004054
Reebo’s Greater AuguryDruid3140400015001000000024010120-13116434518880-1004263
Zephyr: NexusDruid321001000015006000000225000-11000104510590025898
Zephyr: ToxxuliaDruid321001000015006000000225102500-11000104510590025904
Zephyr: ButcherblockDruid331001000015006000000225-213500-11000104510590025689
Zephyr: IcecladDruid331001000015006000000225-63000-11000104510590025698
Resist ColdDruid34100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
Beguile AnimalsDruid3420060002250120001020501709043-110012292551200141
RegenerationDruid34100600025002250102050100500-1100005255100144
Endure MagicDruid34100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
Drones of DoomDruid342504050250022501100141-30071-11021052514170-100259
EarthquakeDruid3404500250024000000375-900246-11051045241600406
Lightning StrikeDruid34200450025006000005149-700184-110410825243100418
Greater Wolf FormDruid3405000225010000311000904233-110005862551000426
Strength of StoneDruid3410050002250250033600655025-1101045255700429
Circle_of_SyfyrDruid3401600022501000000030046000-110008332554000554
Circle_of_FirasilDruid34016000225010000000300-30700-110008332554000555
Circle_of_XurilDruid3401600022501000000030036700-110008332554000556
Circle_of_OlvaDruid34016000225010000000300-133500-110008332554000557
Succor:_EchoesDruid340900022502250000300-213500-110008832554000608
Expel SummonedDruid34200430025002250000130-1590385-11041011024210-50664
Ring_of_NorthreachDruid3407000225010000000150-63000-110008362559001433
Circle_of_NorthreachDruid34016000225010000000300-63000-1100083325540001434
Fury of AirDruid342002500225012000000150-1700170-1100105152425001439
Circle_of_UnityDruid34016000225012000000300248400-1100083325540001517
Ring_of_Frigid_GateDruid3407000225010000000150-376600-110008362559002029
Circle of TwilightDruid34024000225010000000600-65600-1100083325540002424
Reebo’s Greater ExorcismDruid3440400015001000000024010120596563116534518880-1004275
Reebo’s Greater CleansingDruid3440400015001000000024010125-13216634518880-1004287
Zephyr: KaranaDruid341001000015006000000225-270600-11000104510590025899
Pack ShrewDruid3510060001500350033600320100-110006631557004055
Zephyr: CommonlandsDruid35100100001500600000022567800-11000104510590025690
Zephyr: Surefall GladeDruid351001000015006000000225-20900-11000104510590025900
Zephyr: StonebruntDruid351001000015006000000225-453100-11000104510590025903
Primary Anchor CircleDruid350160001500100000003005258400-1100043731215400027781
Secondary Anchor CircleDruid350160001500100000003005258500-1100043731215400027784
Zephyr: GrimlingDruid381001000015006000000225-69000-11000104510590025697
AvalancheDruid391505000250012000007500200-12500-1100308152430028
FirestrikeDruid39200460025002500000155-2500422-11052051524180057
Pack RegenerationDruid3910060002500600091400200500-11000041155100137
Pack SpiritDruid3910065002250900033600120000-110001041155700169
Skin like DiamondDruid3910060002500100003540020025045-1101015154200422
Share Wolf FormDruid390600022502250336001204203-1100058411551000428
Shield of SpikesDruid391003000225022507650100-5017-11091595154200432
Enveloping RootsDruid39200175025002250810080-100110-110317951551600490
SpikecoatDruid390200022502250319500110000-11001106154200518
Circle_of_MistDruid39016000225010000000300-47200-110008331554000558
Spell:_Succor:_FirasilDruid390900022502250000300-30700-11000883054000609
Fiery_SunderingDruid39200350025006000150050000-11002105524180-2001437
Circle_of_Frigid_GateDruid39016000225010000000300-376600-1100083325540001438
Wind of the NorthDruid390900022502250000300-318600-1100088325535001736
Wind of the SouthDruid390900022502250000300-310000-1100088325535001737
Ring_of_NatureDruid3907000225010000000150-304000-110008362559002030
Ring_of_Far_SeasDruid3907000225010000000150-106500-110008362559002031
Circle_of_UnderDruid3902400022501000000060032500-1100083325540002429
Protection of DiamondDruid3910080002500100003540045025045-110101411542002514
Remove CurseDruid3910050002250225000075-400-1100011650510-10002946
Circle_of_SeloriaDruid39024000225010000000600-36800-1100083325540003184
Spirit of AshDruid390400025002250336002514303-110005860510003580
Nature’s RenewalDruid391003500015000001734470447-110400505-1006873
Zephyr: FeerrottDruid39100100001500600000022536700-11000104510590025695
Zephyr: SteamfontDruid391001000015006000000225-133500-11000104510590025902
Zephyr: CombinesDruid401001000015006000000225248400-11000104510590025694
Zephyr: RoDruid401001000015006000000225-30700-11000104510590025901
Primary Anchor PushDruid4010070001500100000001505258400-11000437525590027757
Secondary Anchor PushDruid4010070001500100000001505258500-11000437525590027758
Zephyr: Primary AnchorDruid4010010000150060000002255258400-110004385121590027780
Zephyr: Secondary AnchorDruid4010010000150060000002255258500-110004385121590027783
Zephyr: TwilightDruid411001000015006000000225-65600-11000104510590025905
Zephyr: Great DivideDruid421001000015006000000225-376600-11000104510590025696
Zephyr: Wakening LandsDruid431001000015006000000225-304000-11000104510590025906
Nullify MagicDruid4420045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Resist PoisonDruid441004500225022503360050000-110001055420062
Resist DiseaseDruid44100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
Banish SummonedDruid44200550025002250000225-4000540-11041011524210-50116
Savage SpiritDruid4410060002250300008750100000-110001114551000140
Allure of the WildDruid44200900022502400010205022016049-11001229551200142
ChloroplastDruid441006000250022501020502001000-110000555100145
Form of the Great WolfDruid44060002250120003144001354223-11000586551000427
Storm StrengthDruid44100500022502500354008510035-110104555700430
Succor:_SyfyrDruid44090002250225000030046000-11000883554000610
Drifting DeathDruid442505300250022501100200-65091-1102105514170-100665
Summon CompanionDruid44050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Circle_of_NatureDruid44016000225010000000300-304000-1100083325540001398
Fixation of RoDruid4415025002250600091000100000-11002155518001436
Circle_of_Far_SeasDruid44016000225010000000300-106500-1100083325540001440
CalefactionDruid442002500250045000000250-5820582-110020502418001740
Frost ZephyrDruid4415025002250600091000140000-1100315553003695
Healing WaterDruid441004000225022500002001750425-150051551003834
Zephyr: Cobalt ScarDruid441001000015006000000225-106500-11000104510590025693
Zephyr: MistyDruid451001000015006000000225-47200-11000104510590025699
Zephyr: KnowledgeDruid461001000015006000000225-36800-11000104525590024773
UpheavalDruid4805000150024000000625-1380725-11010402416001542
IceDruid492006100250012000730250-3700538-11043795024320029
Resist MagicDruid49100450022502250336008510040-110205055420064
Engulfing RootsDruid492002500250022508300100-100160-1104179505160077
Pack ChloroplastDruid491009000250012000914004001000-1100004105100138
Shield of ThornsDruid491003000225022507650120-24024-1100159504200356
Lightning BlastDruid49200610025002250005234-4770477-11001080242500420
Skin like NatureDruid491006000250012000372003005055-110201504200423
FireDruid4920065002500100005310260-3920392-110027980243100433
ThorncoatDruid490200022502250319500175000-1100110604200519
Succor: NorthDruid490900022502250000300-270600-11000883054000611
StarfireDruid49200610025002500000250-5000634-11042050241800671
Legacy of SpikeDruid490300015001500101500300-24024-110015941042001727
Protection of NatureDruid491009000250012000372007005055-11020141042002515
Share Form of the Great WolfDruid49060002250120003144003504203-1100058415510003579
Vengeance of the WildDruid49200300015006000750180800-110021165514240-304104
Forest’s RenewalDruid491003750015000002334900671-110500505-1006876
Improved Superior CamouflageDruid501005000225022503100075100-110001260189001435
Everlasting BreathDruid501004000150015003270055100-1100014510514002881
LevitationDruid5010030001500150010205060000-1100010510528002894
TangleDruid502003000150040009140060000-1100110525516005571
Superior HealingDruid511004500250022500002502000600-1100052551009
Repulse AnimalDruid512001750150040008801001052-11001239255130-251550
Circle of WinterDruid5104500150015003360015010045-1102046412542001551
Circle of SummerDruid5204500150015003360015047045-12010148411542001552
Call_of_StormsDruid52200500015001200010205022016053-110012290512001553
EgressDruid5203000150010000000100-100-110008861059001566
Breath_of_AmonsulDruid52200300015001500190175000-11002105252418001600
Foliage ShieldDruid521006500150015003200085100-11000124110189002516
Pure BloodDruid52100250015001500000100-900-11000365551003693
Feral PackDruid5208000150060003144002004203-110005830510004058
Ring_of_GungavelDruid5207000150010000000150-85300-110008362559004967
Ring_of_FarshoreDruid5207000150010000000300-51500-110008362559005733
Circle of UndershoreDruid52016000150010000000300-100200-1100083325540008235
Ring of UndershoreDruid5207000150010000000150-100200-110008362559008237
Circle of ArcstoneDruid52016000150010000000300-27900-1100083325540008965
Ring of ArcstoneDruid5207000150010000000150-27900-110008362559008967
Zephyr: LavastormDruid52100100001500600000022546000-11000104525590024771
Zephyr: UndershoreDruid521001000015006000000225-100200-11000104525590024775
Spirit of ScaleDruid53100650015001200037200150100-11001944115570-101554
Glamour_of_MethabehtDruid5320010001500150010205010100-110003690417001555
Winged DeathDruid53250300015001500190229-600122-1102105014170-1001601
Ring_of_BloodfallDruid530700015001000000015052400-110008362559006185
Form of the HowlerDruid5406000150060003144001004213-110005860510001562
RegrowthDruid541006000150015001020503002000-1100005551001568
BlizzardDruid541503500150012000007500332-49000-11003080243001602
ScoriaeDruid54200600015001500000264-9860986-110020502418001603
Spirit of EagleDruid5410045001500150036000125100-110001351557002517
Remove Greater CurseDruid54100600015001500000100-900-1100011650510-10002880
Circle_of_GungavelDruid54016000150010000000300-85300-1100083325540004966
Ring of Buried SeaDruid5407000150010000000150-393300-110008360590011982
GateDruid54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Eradicate CurseDruid54100125015001500000400-3000-1100011650510-100021400
ChloroblastDruid5520037501500150000033144401044-110005051001290
Nature Walker’s BehestDruid5509000150028000000220100-110003360144001475
Annul MagicDruid5520040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Exile SummonedDruid55200450015001500000185-7980798-11001011524210-501529
Methabehts_RequestDruid55200800015002400031950035016035-110012295512001556
Girdle of KaranaDruid55100500015007500372001054200-1100045057001557
FrostDruid55200600015001500000202-8370837-110030502423001605
Vengeance of NatureDruid55200300015006000750316800-110021165514240-304105
Circle_of_FarshoreDruid55016000150010000000600-51500-1100083325540005731
Circle_of_BloodfallDruid5501600015001000000030052400-1100083325540006184
Aura of the GroveDruid55060001500150000040100-1100035160144008929
BladecoatDruid560200015001500319500235000-11001106042001558
Breath_Of_StormsDruid562003000150012000000180-3000300-110010501435001604
Engorging RootsDruid56200175015001500230075-1000-110417950516001719
Clear_SkiesDruid56070005000150000004001004580810019360535001725
Smoldering_DisjunctionDruid5620045001500600091000250000-110021055518002518
Zephyr: ArcstoneDruid561001000015006000000225-27900-11000104525590024776
Zephyr: NatimbiDruid561001000015006000000225-85300-11000104510590025700
NatureskinDruid57100600015001500381004005065-1102015042001559
SuccorDruid570900015001500000100-15000-1100015410540001567
Bonds_of_MethabehtDruid572002000150015001180115000-110011080516001767
Instinctual FearDruid571003000150018000770751055-110012395513006998
Zephyr: DawnshroudDruid57100100001500600000022532500-11000104525590024772
Zephyr: BarinduDruid571001000015006000000225-51500-11000104510590025691
Zephyr: BloodfieldsDruid57100100001500600000022552400-11000104510590025692
Shield of BladesDruid58100300015001500101500150-32032-11001595042001560
Regrowth of the GroveDruid5806000150015001020506002000-11000041551001569
Fist_of_StormsDruid58200600015001500005357-8120812-110010802425001606
Methabehts_RenewalDruid5810010000150015000004007502925-110001475051002179
Circle of SeasonsDruid5807000150015003150004005500-1100046411542002519
Dire CharmDruid582006000005000016046-11001229098120-10002760
CamouflageDruid58100000320000100-1100031460989002765
ExodusDruid580100000000000-11000104109840002771
Mass Group BuffDruid5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Eradicate PoisonDruid58100125015001500000250-3000-1100036545510021398
Eradicate DiseaseDruid58100125015001500000250-3000-1100035545510021399
Legacy of ThornDruid590300015001500101500350-32032-110015941042001561
Spirit of OakDruid590400015001500336002514303-110005860510001564
WildfireDruid59200625015001500000335-129401294-110020502418001607
Protection of the CabbageDruid5910060001500800031000050025080-1102015042002188
Incarnate AnewDruid5920020000150015000007009000-110008115051004589
Circle of Buried SeaDruid59016000150010000000300-393300-1100083305400011981
Nature’s TouchDruid6020037501500150000045789101491-110005051001291
Protection of the GladesDruid601006000150018000310000120025080-11020141042001442
BanishmentDruid6020040003500120000000500100834651001411152421001531
Form of the HunterDruid6006000150060003195001504213-110005865510001563
Mask of the HunterDruid60030001500150031950010012500-110008960510001565
Entrapping RootsDruid602002500150015008300200-1000-110417980516001608
Ancient: Legacy of BladesDruid600300015001500101500350-36036-110015941042002125
Ancient:_Starfire_of_AmonsulDruid60200625030001500000300-135001350-110020502418002126
Nature’s RecoveryDruid6010060001500900004300250000-11000105551002520
MoonfireDruid60200635015001500000263-113201132-110030502423002877
Mask of the StalkerDruid60030001500150031950015012500-110008960510002887
Radiant CureDruid601003500000000-900-110001164109810-10003297
Zephyr: The SteppesDruid60100100001500600000022562500-110001045059009953
Circle of The SteppesDruid6001600015001000000030062500-110008330540009954
Ring of The SteppesDruid600700015001000000015062500-11000836059009955
Teleport Guild Hall AnchorDruid6015020000150080000007505087400-110004374010590033099
Teleport Guild Hall AnchorDruid6015020000150080000007505087400-110004374010590041188
Earthen RootsDruid612001750150015008100150000-11001105155160-303192
ReplenishmentDruid611006000150015001021002754000-1100005551003433
Storm’s FuryDruid612001500150012000000230-4100410-1100105152425003434
Hand of RoDruid612003500150060001330165000-11002105524180-2003435
Winter’s StormDruid611503500150012000007500500-85000-110030802430-503436
CatastropheDruid6105000150024000000650-85000-110010402416003473
EntangleDruid6120030001500400091400100000-1100110525516005572
Mire ThornsDruid612003000150040001130075000-1100610505160-206733
Instinctual PanicDruid6110030001500180007701001060-110012395513006999
Flight of EaglesDruid6210070001500150036000500100-1100013411557003185
Radiant CureDruid621003500000000-1200-110001164109810-10003298
Imbue StormDruid620600015001500000100029991001598110326054003346
Immolation of RoDruid622003000150015001100295000-110021052524180-503437
Karana’s RageDruid62200700015001500005450-110001100-110010802425003438
Nature’s MightDruid62100250015001500372001255500-1100045057003439
IlluminationDruid6215025001500600091000150000-110021055518003440
Ring of SlaughterDruid62070001500100000002001300-110008362559006180
Protection of the NineDruid6310060001500150031000072510900-1100015042003234
Blessing of ReplenishmentDruid6306000150015001020506504000-11000041551003441
E`ci’s Frosty BreathDruid6315025001500600091000250000-110031055530-2003442
Nature’s InfusionDruid63200375015001500000560140002050-110005051003443
Command of TunareDruid6320080001500240001020504201060-110012295512003445
Swarming DeathDruid63250300015001500190357-900225-1103105014170-1003446
Shield of BrackenDruid63100250015001500101500180-40040-110015952542003448
Karana’s RenewalDruid6410010000150015000006007504680-110001475051003232
Radiant CureDruid641003500000000-1600-110001164109810-10003299
Protection of SeasonsDruid6407000150015003150004507200-110004641542003444
Savage RootsDruid64200250015001500845075000-1100110505160-303447
Summer’s FlameDruid64200625015001500000395-160001600-110020502418003449
BrackencoatDruid640200015001500319500295000-110011062542003450
Vengeance of TunareDruid64200300015006000750345800-110021165514240-304106
Nature’s BoonDruid640000000010300-1100015260984004796
Nature’s BoonDruid640000000010300-1100015260984004797
Nature’s BoonDruid640000000010300-1100015260984004798
Nature’s BoonDruid640000000010300-1100015260984004799
Nature’s BoonDruid640000000010300-1100015260984004800
Circle of SlaughterDruid640160001500100000004001300-1100083325540006179
Zephyr: Buried SeaDruid641001000015006000000225-393300-1100010450590011980
Destroy SummonedDruid65200500015001500000286-135001350-11001011524210-1003238
Legacy of BrackenDruid65100250015001500101500380-40040-1100159412542003295
Blessing of the NineDruid651006000150018000310000170010900-11000141042003451
Winter’s FrostDruid65200635015001500000305-137501375-110030502423003452
Mask of the ForestDruid650300015001500319500200000-110001060510003453
Sylvan InfusionDruid65200375015001500000607179102441-110005051004883
Sylvan FireDruid65200625015001500000435-176101761-110020502418004884
Sylvan EmbersDruid652003000150015001100315000-110021052524180-504885
Ancient: Chaos FrostDruid65200635015001500000290-145001450-110030502423004974
Radiant CureDruid651003500000000-1900-110001164109810-10005860
Nature’s BoonDruid650000000010300-1100015260984005877
Secondary RecallDruid650500000000709820-1100026625989006094
Silent CastingDruid65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054
Wrath of the WildDruid65150100000336000000-1100010509820016072
Last modified November 30, 2019: add timeline (0adadbc)