Cleric

Cleric

Cleric

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
StrikeCleric120015002500250000012-8010-11011052524250014
Minor HealingCleric11001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Flash of LightCleric120015002250300052012-100-1100120525182200201
CourageCleric11002000250030001127001210015-1101015254200202
Cure PoisonCleric110020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
True NorthCleric102000225040000005100-110005662518500205
Divine AuraCleric101000225090000033010100-11000406254200207
LullCleric120015002250300092001015030-110013052551200208
Spook the DeadCleric1200200022504000230101052-1100123102551300209
YaulpCleric105002250180008401000-1100010604700210
Celestial RegenerationCleric11000008802002500250-110001005051002740
Sacred BarrierCleric1100000330200100-110004041042002741
Purify SoulCleric1100022502250000200-3600-11000365051002742
Celestial RenewalCleric11000225022508802002750275-1100010041051003250
Celestial RenewalCleric11000225022508802003000300-1100010041051003251
Heroic Leap*Cleric160012504500000000-110022544511824251033000
Holy ArmorCleric51002000225022503270020000-1100010525420011
Light HealingCleric51002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
GateCleric50500022508000000709810-1100026625590036
Summon DrinkCleric50400022502250000101180300-1103262514400211
Cure BlindnessCleric510020002250300000020100-11000205255100212
Cure DiseaseCleric510020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Reckless StrengthCleric51003000225060003300302000-1107045255700215
StunCleric52001500225012000000354000400055-1100121525241500216
Ward UndeadCleric520021002500225000030-7012-1101101025242100218
FurorCleric520017502500250000020-20033-110210525242500560
Remove Minor CurseCleric810030001500150000025-200-110001165051004056
Summon FoodCleric90400022502250000101180600-110326251440050
CenterCleric9100400025008000327004013020-1101015254700219
Sense the DeadCleric902000225022500005100-110005262518500221
InvigorCleric910035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
Hammer of WrathCleric904000225012000000501183300-1103262514400223
Endure FireCleric9100250022502250327002010020-11020465254200224
Endure PoisonCleric91002500225022503270020000-11000105254200227
FearCleric9200350022507000730401052-110012352551300229
RootCleric920020002250225028030000-110011052551600230
Word of PainCleric9021002500900000047-15029-110210425243000231
Fear2Cleric920035002250700000030600052500-110012152551300475
SootheCleric920020002250400082503010040-110013052551200501
SanctuaryCleric902500225050000036000025100-110007682518-1002501
Iony’s Lesser AuguryCleric104040001500100000007010115-15116434518880-1004258
Bind AffinityCleric101006000150015000000100-11000255255140040971
HealingCleric1410030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
SmiteCleric1420024502500700000070-60088-11021052524250016
Bind AffinityCleric141006000225012000000100100-11000255255140035
Cancel MagicCleric1420035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Endure ColdCleric14100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
Endure DiseaseCleric14100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Sense SummonedCleric1402000225022500005100-110005362518500232
Expulse UndeadCleric1420027502500225000060-860106-110210102524210-50233
Halo of LightCleric1405000225010000000401183400-1100032625141400234
Invisibility versus UndeadCleric141004000225040003270040100-110002852518900235
Symbol_of_ZephyrCleric141003500250022503270055000458051000105254200485
ReanimationCleric142006000225020000000150000-110008115051002168
Iony’s Lesser ExorcismCleric144040001500100000007010115596545116534518880-1004270
Iony’s Lesser CleansingCleric144040001500100000007010140-15216634518880-1004282
Yaulp IICleric1905002250180008401000-110001060470043
CalmCleric19200250022505000870505050-11001305255120047
DaringCleric19100250025002250336006017030-110101525420089
Holy MightCleric192002000250018000000606000525055-1100121525241500123
Endure MagicCleric19100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
Ward SummonedCleric1920021002500225000030-5014-110110112524210-50248
Spirit ArmorCleric191006000225022503360075000-11000105254200368
Word of ShadowCleric19027502500900000085-33058-110210425243000413
Extinguish FatigueCleric1910035002250350000035-9000-1100024555100417
ReconstitutionCleric1920060002250200000002001000-110008115051002169
Celestial RemedyCleric1910040002500225034019035065-1102010052551002502
Blessing of PietyCleric19100600025002500340001001000-110001275052003575
Ward_of_AmonsulCleric2010040001500150033600150100460-110001625542004088
Remove Lesser CurseCleric2310050001500150000075-400-110001165051004057
Iony’s AuguryCleric2340400015001000000014510165-15116434518880-1004259
Greater HealingCleric241003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
Hammer of StrikingCleric24060002250120000001001183500-110326251440037
Counteract PoisonCleric2410040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Dismiss UndeadCleric2420033002500225000090-1500211-110310102524210-50117
Inspire FearCleric24200400022508000150801052-110012352551300126
Wave of FearCleric240450022509000130901052-110012342551300128
BraveryCleric24100275025002250345007020035-1101015254200244
Symbol_of_AshtorCleric2410040002500225033600111000458061000105254200486
ReparationCleric2420060002250200000002502000-110008115051002170
Iony’s ExorcismCleric2440400015001000000014510165596555116534518880-1004271
Iony’s CleansingCleric2440400015001000000014510190-15216634518880-1004283
GuardCleric291003000225022503450080000-1100010525420018
Abundant DrinkCleric2904000225022500002511803020-140326251440052
Panic the DeadCleric29200200022504000290504052-110012310255130059
Counteract DiseaseCleric2910040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Divine BarrierCleric2910020005000900000130100100-11000406254200130
InstillCleric29200250022502250216060000-110011052551600131
WrathCleric29200350025006000000145-900176-110310525242500329
ReviveCleric2920060002250200000003003500-110008115255100391
Word of SpiritCleric290350025009000000133-390104-110310425243000414
Expulse SummonedCleric2920027502500225000060-1000122-110210112524210-50663
Imbue OpalCleric29060002250225000020022560004580810326255-1001798
Imbue TopazCleric29060002250225000020022555001002510326255-1001799
Imbue Plains PebbleCleric29060002250225000020022553004581010326255-1001800
Imbue AmberCleric29060002250225000020022502001002210326255-1001885
Imbue SapphireCleric29060002250225000020022508001003410326255-1001886
Imbue RubyCleric29060002250225000020022506001003510326255-1001887
Imbue EmeraldCleric29060002250225000020022507004580910326255-1001888
Imbue Black PearlCleric29060002250225000020022548001001210326255-1001894
Imbue DiamondCleric29060002250225000020022549001003710326255-1001895
Imbue Rose QuartzCleric29060002250225000020022550001002110326255-1001896
Imbue Black SapphireCleric29060002250225000020022551001003610326255-1001897
Imbue PeridotCleric29060002250225000020022554004580010326255-1001898
Celestial HealthCleric291003500250022503402051150115-1100010052551002175
Sermon of the RighteousCleric292003500250022503160100-29064-110210102524210-1002503
Mass Imbue AmberCleric290100002250225000060022502001002250326255-1003994
Mass Imbue Black PearlCleric290100002250225000060022548001001250326255-1003995
Mass Imbue Black SapphireCleric290100002250225000060022551001003650326255-1003996
Mass Imbue DiamondCleric290100002250225000060022549001003750326255-1003997
Mass Imbue EmeraldCleric290100002250225000060022507004580950326255-1003998
Mass Imbue OpalCleric290100001500150000060022560004580850326255-1004002
Mass Imbue PeridotCleric290100001500150000060022554004580050326255-1004003
Mass Imbue Plains PebbleCleric290100001500150000060022553004581050326255-1004004
Mass Imbue Rose QuartzCleric290100001500150000060022550001002150326255-1004005
Mass Imbue RubyCleric290100001500150000060022506001003550326255-1004006
Mass Imbue SapphireCleric290100001500150000060022508001003450326255-1004007
Mass Imbue TopazCleric290100001500150000060022555001002550326255-1004008
Iony’s Greater AuguryCleric3340400015001000000024010200-15116434518880-1004260
Superior HealingCleric341004500250022500002502000600-1100052551009
Abundant FoodCleric3404000225022500002511806020-140326251440053
Resist FireCleric34100450022502250336005010040-1102046525420060
Resist PoisonCleric341004500225022503360050000-110001055420062
ForceCleric342002500250018000000906000525058-1100121520241500124
Blinding LuminanceCleric3420015002250300014050-100-1100120515182200134
Word of HealthCleric341003000250022500001801700485-170041205100135
ValorCleric34100300025002250354009025045-1101015254200312
TremorCleric3404000250010000000200-640122-110310425241600405
AtoneCleric34200450022501200000060100-110016352552700480
Symbol_of_BoralisCleric3410045002500225034500200000458071000105254200487
Frenzied StrengthCleric341003000225060003300904000-1108045255700504
Expel UndeadCleric34200430025002250000130-2000333-110410101524210-50662
Armor of ProtectionCleric341003500250022503144001101000225-110406962042001445
RenewalCleric3420060002250200000004005000-110008115051002171
Iony’s Greater ExorcismCleric3440400015001000000024010200596565116534518880-1004272
Iony’s Greater CleansingCleric3440400015001000000024010210-15216634518880-1004284
Complete HealingCleric391001000025002250000400750000-110000515510013
Armor of FaithCleric3910060002250225036300150000-1100010515420019
PacifyCleric392003000225060008701001055-11001305155120045
Nullify MagicCleric3920045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Resist ColdCleric39100450022502250336005015040-1102047515420061
Resist DiseaseCleric39100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
Dismiss SummonedCleric3920033002500225000090-1800244-110310111524210-50115
Invoke FearCleric392002500225070002701001052-11001235105130-20127
ResuscitateCleric3920060002250200000005006000-110008115155100388
Word of SoulsCleric390460025009000000171-300155-110410415243000415
Turning of the UnnaturalCleric392004500250022503160160-45095-110210102524210-1001443
Sacred WordCleric392003000250018000000120600052500-11001218202415002504
Remove CurseCleric3910050002250225000075-400-1100011650510-10002946
Blessing of FaithCleric39100600025002500340002001000-110001275052003576
Healing LightCleric391003500015000001854700600-110400505-1006875
Guard_of_ZephyrCleric4010040001500150033600175100700-110001625542004089
Yaulp IIICleric4405002250180008401000-110001060470044
Resist MagicCleric44100450022502250336008510040-110205055420064
Banish UndeadCleric44200550025002250000225-2700468-11051010524210-50118
ResolutionCleric441003500250022503630011030055-110101554200314
EarthquakeCleric4404500250024000000375-900246-11051045241600406
Symbol_of_AmonsulCleric441005000250022503540031500045800100010554200488
RetributionCleric44200460025007500000240-2400390-11041055242500672
Hammer of RequitalCleric4404000225012000000150631300-110326514400675
Celestial HealingCleric44100400025002250340225100180-1105010052551001444
RestorationCleric4420060002250200000006007500-110008115051002172
TemperanceCleric4410090002500225031000055069028004580020301485042003692
Blessing of TemperanceCleric45100120001500150031000016506902800-1203014841042004053
Shield of WordsCleric4910080002250225037200300000-110001050420020
Abolish PoisonCleric49100600022502250000100-3600-110003650510097
Sound of ForceCleric4920030002500240000001208000525055-110012150241500125
ImmobilizeCleric49200175022503000810080000-11001105051600132
Word of HealingCleric491004000250022500006002080758-110004105100136
ResurrectionCleric4920060002250200000007009000-11000811505100392
Word DivineCleric490600025009000000304-3390339-11001040243000416
Expel SummonedCleric49200430025002250000130-1590385-11041011024210-50664
Armor of the FaithfulCleric491004000250022503144002001050275-110406962042002505
Greater Healing LightCleric491003750015000002509000900-110500505-1006878
Improved Invis to UndeadCleric501004000225022503100075100-110002860189001411
Ward of the DivineCleric50100300015001500220027769044000-1100032360521006902
RemedyCleric512001750150015000001672080483-15005051001518
Dread of NightCleric512001750150040002801007052-110012310255130-251532
Death PactCleric5110060001500150001160001001001002410001505041001547
SunskinCleric51040001500600032700120100-1100028410189001726
Pure BloodCleric51100250015001500000100-900-11000365551003693
Word of VigorCleric52045001500150000065181701273-18003051001520
HeroismCleric521003500150015003720014035065-1101015542001533
Heroic BondCleric5203500150015003720042035065-11010141042001536
Heroic BondCleric5203500150015003720042035065-11010141042001538
UpheavalCleric5205000150024000000625-1380725-11010402416001542
Epitaph of LifeCleric52100300015001500350192-420162-110310101524210-1002506
Eradicate PoisonCleric52100125015001500000250-3000-1100036545510021398
Divine LightCleric5310037501500150000035583001400-110005051001519
Annul MagicCleric5320040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Yaulp IVCleric53050015001800084011700-1100026047001534
Symbol_of_ElurudCleric5410050001500150036300350000-11000105542001535
ReckoningCleric54200450015001500000206-5710571-110410502425001543
Unswerving Hammer of FaithCleric54050015001500000175100-110003360144001721
Mark of RetributionCleric54200300015005000101500115-1500-110011215041002507
Remove Greater CurseCleric54100600015001500000100-900-1100011650510-10002880
Protection_of_VharnCleric54100400015001500336002501001200-110001625542004090
GateCleric54020000000009810-110002660590016234
Eradicate CurseCleric54100125015001500000400-3000-1100011650510-100021400
Stun CommandCleric552001000150030000000150900052500-1100121852415001446
Exile UndeadCleric55200450015001500000210-9460946-11001010524210-501528
FortitudeCleric5510070003500150031440017530060-1101015042001539
Wake of TranquilityCleric5520045001500180008703001060-110013080512001541
Aura of the ZealotCleric550600015001500000416100-1100035160144008928
Banish SummonedCleric56200550025002250000225-4000540-11041011524210-50116
Paralyzing EarthCleric562002500225025008300100000-11001105051600133
ReviviscenceCleric5620070001500150000006009600-110008115051001524
Mark_of_LorilCleric5620030001500500083501252000-11001595041001548
Hammer of JudgmentCleric5604500150012000000250580000-1103265144002181
Yaulp VCleric560500150018000840105000-11000260415002326
JudgmentCleric56200550015001500000274-8420842-110010502425002508
Cower the DeadCleric5610030001500180007701251055-1100123105513006989
Word of RestorationCleric570450015001500000898121801818-110003051001521
TrepidationCleric572002500150070007602001052-1100123505130-251527
Bulwark of FaithCleric5710070001500150038100350000-11000105042001537
AegisCleric57100700035001500314400450000-11000105042001540
Ward of RebukeCleric57100300015001500220038369054000-11006323605210-106903
AntidoteCleric58200300015001500000100-1600-11000365051001525
Enforced ReverenceCleric5820030001500240000002008000525055-11001215024150-101544
Xiliors_MarkCleric5810050001500150037200500000-11000103542001774
Ethereal LightCleric58100375015001500000490140002000-110005051002182
Blessed Armor of the RisenCleric581004500150015003144002751200300-110406962042002509
Divine ResurrectionCleric58200000000010000-1100081150981002738
Invisibility versus UndeadCleric58100000327000100-1100031560989002739
Hammer of DivinityCleric58045001500120000002501599600-1103265144003135
Mass Group BuffCleric5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Turn UndeadCleric582002500002400-10000-11001010098130-5008048
Turn UndeadCleric582002500002400-20000-11001010098130-5008049
Turn UndeadCleric582002500002400-30000-11001010098130-5008050
Eradicate DiseaseCleric58100125015001500000250-3000-1100035545510021399
Celestial ElixirCleric59100400015001500440300100300-1501005051001522
The Unspoken WordCleric59010005000120000510427-100-1100120402430001545
Ethereal RemedyCleric592002750350015000004009750975-1100005051002462
Deistic VoiceCleric5910030001500180007702501055-110012355513006977
AegolismCleric60100140001500150031500075069021004580020301485042001447
Word of RedemptionCleric60012000150015000001100750007500-1100003051001523
Banishment of ShadowsCleric6020040003500120000000750100834651001411002421001530
Divine InterventionCleric6010060001500900001010005002004580910001505041001546
Ancient: High Priest’s BulwarkCleric601004500150015003144002753500350-110006962042002109
Ancient: Gift of AegolismCleric6010024000150015003150002000690230045800203014841042002122
Ethereal ElixirCleric60150500015001500440975100300-1501003051002180
Blessing of AegolismCleric6010024000150015003150002000690215045800203014841042002510
Eluruds_MarkCleric6010050001500150037200575000-11000103542002893
Hammer of SoulsCleric6004500150012000000250579800-1103265144003136
Divine ArbitrationCleric602007500000002000-1100015361981003252
Radiant CureCleric601003500000000-900-110001164109810-10003297
Larger ReviviscenceCleric6120012000300001000000024009600-11000814051001342
FaithCleric611003500150015003720020075075-1100015542003296
Supernal RemedyCleric61200175035001500000400145001450-1100005051003465
Symbol of KazadCleric6110050001500150036300600000-11000105542003466
Ward of GallantryCleric6110070001500150038100425000-11000105042003470
TarnationCleric6120020001500240000002508000525065-11001215024150-103481
Ward of VengeanceCleric61100300015001500220050067484000-11006323605210-106730
Death’s DespairCleric6110030001500180007701501060-1100123105513006990
Sermon of PenitenceCleric62100300015001500350305-1100305-110410101524210-1003187
Greater ImmobilizeCleric622001750150015008100150000-1100110505160-303195
Divine ArbitrationCleric622007500000001000-1100015361981003253
Radiant CureCleric621003500000000-1200-110001164109810-10003298
VirtueCleric621001400015001500315000100069024054580020301485042003467
Blessing of ReverenceCleric62100600015001500340003001000-110001275052003472
Supernal ElixirCleric6210040001500150044048060000-110001005051003475
CondemnationCleric62200600015001500000365-117501175-110010502425003476
Bulwark of VieCleric62100400015001500336003001001600-110001625542004091
Kazad’s MarkCleric63100500015001500372001800000-11000103542003047
Hammer of DamnationCleric63045001500120000003502936500-110003265144003478
Supernal LightCleric63100375015001500000600210002750-110005051003480
Sound of MightCleric63200750150030000000755000500065-1100121552415003482
Deistic BellowCleric6310030001500180007703001060-110012355513006978
Petrifying EarthCleric642002500150015008300180000-1100110505160-303196
Divine ArbitrationCleric64200750000000000-1100015361981003254
Radiant CureCleric641003500000000-1600-110001164109810-10003299
Destroy UndeadCleric64200500015001500000248-117001170-11001010524210-1003468
Mark of KingsCleric642002000150050008400752000-110015950410-303469
Word of ReplenishmentCleric6404500150015000001100185002500-110003051003471
CatastropheCleric6405000150024000000650-85000-110010402416003473
Imbue ValorCleric640600015001500000100030489001598110326054003592
Aura of ReverenceCleric64100800015001500345009001000-110001273052004108
Divine AvatarCleric6410030000073000000-110001060987004549
Divine AvatarCleric6410030000073000000-110001060987004550
Divine AvatarCleric6410030000073000000-110001060987004551
Exquisite BenedictionCleric640000000010300-1100015260984004790
Exquisite BenedictionCleric640000000010300-1100015260984004791
Exquisite BenedictionCleric640000000010300-1100015260984004792
Exquisite BenedictionCleric640000000010300-1100015260984004793
Exquisite BenedictionCleric640000000010300-1100015260984004794
Turn UndeadCleric642002500002400-50000-11001010098130-5008052
Blessing of ResurrectionCleric6420030000000009600-1100081150520012786
Yaulp VICleric650500150018000840106000-11000260415003186
PacificationCleric652004500150015008703501065-110013050512003197
The Silent CommandCleric65010005000120000000550000-1100110402430003464
Armor of the ZealotCleric651004500150015003144004004500450-110006962042003474
Mark of the RighteousCleric65200300015003000101500200-3400-1100112150410-553477
Hand of VirtueCleric6510024000150015003150002500690240545800203014841042003479
Holy LightCleric65100375015001500000650262503275-110005051004880
OrderCleric65200600015001500000379-121901219-110010502425004881
Holy ElixirCleric6510040001500150044072090000-110001005051004882
Ancient: Chaos CensureCleric65200600015001500000413-132901329-110010502425004973
Radiant CureCleric651003500000000-1900-110001164109810-10005860
Exquisite BenedictionCleric650000000010300-1100015260984005871
Silent CastingCleric65025000021000-20-200-11001130609813008054

Last modified April 6, 2020: Update Meroei.md (b1aa9a5)