Beastlord

Beastlord

Beastlord

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Paragon of SpiritBeastlord1050002250011600000-110001041056003291
SalveBeastlord11001500150015000008509-11010052551005011
Minor HealingBeastlord91001000225022500001010020-12005255100200
Flash of LightBeastlord920015002250300052012-100-1100120525182200201
Cure DiseaseBeastlord910020002250300000020-104-11090355255100213
Endure ColdBeastlord9100250022502250327002010020-11020475254200225
Inner FireBeastlord9100300025002250112700105010-1101015254200267
Sharik’s ReplenishingBeastlord91002000250022500001541055-1100142551002611
Spirit of SharikBeastlord90200022501000000050100-110001066054002612
Summon WarderBeastlord9012000225095003600000100-1100010660144002632
StrengthenBeastlord15100200022502250112700104010-110204525570040
SickenBeastlord15200175025002250821030100-110053552514240075
Cure PoisonBeastlord1510020002250300000020-104-11090365255100203
Endure FireBeastlord15100250022502250327002010020-11020465254200224
Sense AnimalsBeastlord1502000225040000005100-110005462518500238
Fleeting FuryBeastlord151005002250400063010000-11000245254700271
Scale SkinBeastlord151002500225045003270025000812161000105254200274
Blast of FrostBeastlord1520024502500225000020-71071-110030502423002068
Keshuval’s RejuvenationBeastlord1510030002500225000030970149-1200142551002613
Spirit of KhalizBeastlord150300022501000000075100-110001066054002633
Spirit of LightningBeastlord15100300022506000340005027201500-11000851410519002635
Serpent SightBeastlord191005000225022503270030100-110006552518500276
Tiny CompanionBeastlord19200400022502250000505000-11000891425510003583
Light HealingBeastlord221002000250022500002535065-1300525510017
Summon DrinkBeastlord220400022502250000101180300-1103262514400211
Endure PoisonBeastlord221002500225022503270020000-11000105254200227
DrowsyBeastlord22200250022505000635020000-110011052551700270
Tainted BreathBeastlord2220021002500225077040500-1100436525142400277
Spirit of BearBeastlord2210050002250225033600408015-1101075254700279
Spirit of KeshuvalBeastlord2204000225010000000100100-110001066054002614
Spirit of the BlizzardBeastlord22100300022506000342006027211500-11000851410532002636
Endure DiseaseBeastlord24100250022502250327002010020-11020495254200226
Enduring BreathBeastlord291004000225022503270035100130761000145255140086
Summon FoodBeastlord300400022502250000101180600-110326251440050
Spirit SightBeastlord3010020002250225011270020100-11000135251850079
Spirit StrengthBeastlord3010050002250225033600407018-1101045255700147
Spirit of WolfBeastlord301004500225035003360040000-11000105255700278
Spirit StrikeBeastlord3020024502500225000075-58078-110230525242300282
Turtle SkinBeastlord301005000225075003360050000-11000105254200283
ShrinkBeastlord30200400022502250000506600-110008952551000345
Herikol’s SoothingBeastlord30100375025002250000751930298-1300142551002615
Spirit of HerikolBeastlord3005000225010000000150100-110001066054002616
Spirit of InfernoBeastlord30100300022506000344007027221500-11000851410518002637
Ice SpearBeastlord34200320025003000000050-2070207-110030502423003568
HealingBeastlord3910030002500225000060950175-1400525510012
Cancel MagicBeastlord3920035002250500000030100-11000275254140048
Spirit of MonkeyBeastlord3910050002250225033600409020-1101055255700146
Spirit of OxBeastlord3910050002250225034500609023-1101075255700149
Endure MagicBeastlord39100250022502250327004010020-11020505254200228
LevitateBeastlord39100300022505000102050300004580410001052552800261
Envenomed BreathBeastlord39200310025002250170100300-1100436525142400434
Summon CompanionBeastlord39050002250250000050100-11000103625144001285
Yekan’s RecoveryBeastlord391004500250022500001252010467-1400142551002617
Spirit of YekanBeastlord3906000225010000000200100-110001066054002618
Yekan’s QuickeningBeastlord391006000225030000101500200000-11000111415510002619
Spirit of the ScorpionBeastlord39100300022506000346008027231500-11000851410524002638
Spirit of the ShrewBeastlord391004500150035003360080100-110006651557004054
Spiritual LightBeastlord440500022502250114500200000-1100010411056002176
MalariaBeastlord44200300025002250890140300-1100535551424003689
Pack ShrewBeastlord4410060001500350033600320100-110006631557004055
InvisibilityBeastlord491005000225022503200030100-11000125251890042
Counteract DiseaseBeastlord4910040002250225000050-800-1100035515510096
Raging StrengthBeastlord4910035002250225034500609026-1101045255700151
Listless PowerBeastlord49200275022502250765090000-110011052552000162
InvigorBeastlord4910035002250350053020-3500-11000245255700222
FrenzyBeastlord490200030000225010205035000-11000106254700308
ProtectBeastlord4910060002250120003360075000-11000105254200649
Spiritual BrawnBeastlord49751000025002250372007510010-1100025552002178
Vigor of ZehkesBeastlord491004500250022500002504310671-150014051002620
Spirit of KashekBeastlord4907000225010000000250100-110001066054002621
Spirit of VerminBeastlord49100300022506000348009027241500-11000851410519002639
Frost ShardBeastlord492003200250030000000100-2810281-110030502423003569
Ward_of_ArganBeastlord491004000150036000336002001011747-1100016314542004079
Sha’s LethargyBeastlord50200350022505000635045000-1100110520517002634
UltravisionBeastlord511005000225022503360055100-11000665251850046
Resist DiseaseBeastlord51100450022502250336005010040-110204955420063
Spirit of WindBeastlord511003000150060003480010027251500-11000851410535002640
Resistant DisciplineBeastlord51200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
HealthBeastlord52100500022502250354008012031-1101075255700161
Venom of the SnakeBeastlord52200460025002250170160700-1100436515142400435
Spiritual RadianceBeastlord520500015001500117200550000-1100010411056002177
Aid of KhurenzBeastlord5220037501500150000029373801044-160014051002622
Bond of the WildBeastlord52100650015001500116000450000-1100010145510003690
DeftnessBeastlord5310050002250225035400801040-1102055155700152
Talisman_of_BanaruiBeastlord53100500025005000372001251000150-11020695255200167
Spirit of the StormBeastlord531003000150060003480011027261500-11000851410532002641
Resist PoisonBeastlord541004500225022503360050000-110001055420062
Furious StrengthBeastlord54100500022502250354008012034-1101045155700153
Spirit of OmakinBeastlord5408000150010000000300100-110001066054002623
Spirit of SnowBeastlord541003000150060003480012028911500-11000851410532002890
Ice ShardBeastlord54200500150030000000156-4040404-110030502423003570
Fearless DisciplineBeastlord54200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Summon CompanionBeastlord5400000000100-11000103601440016233
ChloroplastBeastlord551006000250022501020502001000-110000555100145
Sha’s RestorationBeastlord55100375015001500000404104101461-1700141551002624
Omakin’s AlacrityBeastlord55100650015001500116000250000-1100010140510002625
Protective Spirit DisciplineBeastlord552000023400011200-9000-11000168601551104671
IncapacitateBeastlord562003250225022507650150000-11001105552000163
Shifting ShieldBeastlord561003000225060003450080000-11000105254200431
Spirit of ZehkesBeastlord5609000150010000000350100-110001066054002626
Spirit of FlameBeastlord561003000150060003480013028891500-11000851410518002888
Greater HealingBeastlord571003750250022500001501400350-1700525510015
DexterityBeastlord57100500022502250363001001050-110205505700157
StaminaBeastlord571005000225022503630010015040-110107555700158
Nullify MagicBeastlord5820045002250600000050400-1100127554140049
Talisman_of_KurgBeastlord58100800025007500372002501500250-1103069555200168
Spirit of KhurenzBeastlord58010000150010000000400100-110001066054002627
Mend CompanionBeastlord581500000000100-1205000140981002752
Frenzy of SpiritBeastlord5800004800000-1100010609810003289
Hobble of SpiritsBeastlord58100300000320000000-11000101409832003290
Guard_of_GilerelBeastlord581005000150036000336003502012922-1100016314542004080
Mass Group BuffBeastlord5800000000100-110002036098-1005228
Blizzard BlastBeastlord59200530025002250000200-2000346-11043055242300510
Sha’s FerocityBeastlord59100650015001500116000350000-1100010140510002628
Spiritual PurityBeastlord590500015001500117200700000-1100010411056002629
Companion RelocationBeastlord59200500000000000-11000101401420013500
AlacrityBeastlord60100400022502250911001151220140-11010115551600170
Spiritual StrengthBeastlord6010010000150015003720015025025-1100025552002630
Spirit of Khati ShaBeastlord60011000150010000000450100-110001066054002631
SavageryBeastlord60100300015001800007650450000458001000105057002941
Sha’s AdvantageBeastlord602005000150050006350125000-110011050517002942
Bestial Fury DisciplineBeastlord6020000153000011500100-10-11000185603351104678
Counteract PoisonBeastlord6110040002250225000050-800-1100036525510095
Annul MagicBeastlord6120040001500600000075900-110012750414001526
Talisman_of_KhamonBeastlord61045001500150033600150000-1100010411542001571
Suspended MinionBeastlord612004000000000000-1100015161984003248
Infusion of SpiritBeastlord61100100002500225037200200000-11000105552003454
Healing of SorshaBeastlord61200375015001500000495153002050-180014051003455
Scorpion VenomBeastlord612003000150015001703501000-1100436501424003492
Growl of the LeopardBeastlord61100300015000310050015-10-1100018514057006740
ChloroblastBeastlord6220037501500150000033144401044-110005051001290
Talisman_of_UrtBeastlord621008000150015003720037520000-11040695052001585
Spiritual VigorBeastlord622505000150015003720025040040-11000241552003456
Spirit of AragBeastlord6201000015001500000400100-1100010660144003457
Abolish DiseaseBeastlord63100600022502250000100-3600-110003550510098
CelerityBeastlord631008000225022501016001851280150-110101151551600171
Talisman_of_JingaraBeastlord6304500150015003360015015045-1102049411542001570
Suspended MinionBeastlord632004000000000100-1100015161984003249
Arag’s CelerityBeastlord63100650015001500116000450000-1100010140510003458
Spirit of RellicBeastlord631003000150060003480014031791500-11000851410532003459
Frost SpearBeastlord63200500150030000000235-6600660-110030502423003493
RegrowthBeastlord641006000150015001020503002000-1100005551001568
Spiritual DominionBeastlord640500015001500117200800000-1100010411056003460
Spirit of SorshaBeastlord6401000015001500000400100-1100010660144003461
Protection of CalliavBeastlord641006000150036000336005003014214-1100016314542004081
Bestial AlignmentBeastlord641000007500100307380-1100037460987004521
Bestial AlignmentBeastlord641000007500100307380-1100037460987004522
Bestial AlignmentBeastlord641000007500100307380-1100037460987004523
Feral SwipeBeastlord645000000001005070-11000193509851004788
Bestial AlignmentBeastlord641000007500100307380-11000374609870021746
PlagueBeastlord6520061002500225010210300900-11005355014240032
AcumenBeastlord6510020001500150011630075100-1100013525185001575
Sha’s RevengeBeastlord652003500150050006350150000-110011050517003462
FerocityBeastlord65100300015001200007650600000-11000105057003463
Turepta BloodBeastlord652003000150015001703771000-1100436501424004874
Trushar’s MendingBeastlord6520030001500150000033059301048-17005052004875
Trushar’s FrostBeastlord65200500150030000000274-7420742-110030502423004876
Ancient: Frozen ChaosBeastlord65200500150030000000298-8360836-110030502423004972
Paragon of SpiritBeastlord65050000011600000-1100010410986005854

Last modified April 6, 2020: Update Meroei.md (b1aa9a5)