Bard

Bard

Bard

Spells

nameclassnameLEVELrangecast_timerecovery_timerecast_timebuffdurationformulabuffdurationAEDurationmanaeffect_base_value1effect_limit_value1max1components1formula1resisttypeeffectid1targettypebasediffskillSpellAffectIndexuninterruptableResistDiffid
Chant of BattleBard103000005300500-1109014115704200700
Chant of MagicBard12000005300000-110001051570350022486
Chant of FlameBard12000005300000-11000105570350022487
Chant of FrostBard12000005300000-11000105570350022488
Chant of VenomBard12000005300000-11000105570350022489
Chant of PlagueBard12000005300000-11000105570350022490
Chant of ChaosBard12000005300000-11000105570350022491
Chords of DissonanceBard203000005300-200-11091041549410-100703
Vigorous DanceBard303000005300-1000-1109024411570600722
Locating LyricBard403000000000100-1100077615414300720
AccelerandoBard50300000530015065-1102034115704300717
Hymn of RestorationBard603000005300100-1110004115496007
Whistling WarsongBard703000005300000-1100010615414200734
Lugubrious LamentBard82003000005300506013011100130515494300728
Elemental RhythmsBard9030000053005050-1101050411570600710
Magical MonologueBard903000006300100-1100011761541-1002601
Anthem de ArmsBard10030000053001100110-11000114115414200701
Charismatic_CarillonBard1110030000053001000-110119515544300708
Boastful_BellowBard1210030003000000000-100-110110515414100704
Purifying RhythmsBard13030000053005060-1101050411570600711
Cataloging_LibrettoBard141003000000000100-1100061515414300737
Lucid LullabyBard1510030000073001030-110013155494300724
Song of SustenanceBard15030000061500100-11000115411549-1002602
Condemnation_of_SalsusBard1603000007400100160811000144115544300729
Guardian RhythmsBard1703000005300500-110101411570600709
Disruptive_DiscordBard1803000005300-400-110910415124100730
Sonorous_CloudingBard1903000007300100160811000124115544300719
Melodic_BindingBard2003000005300000-110011415414300705
Chant_of_ClarityBard2003000000000000-11000104115416001287
Melliflous_MotionBard216003000000000100-11000424115544300739
Disenchanting_MelodyBard2203000000000100130111000274115494300727
Consonant ChainBard231503000005300000-1100110515414300738
Veracious ConcordBard2403000005300100160811000134115544300735
Psalm of WarmthBard2503000005300-100-1110259411541600712
Rhythm_of_SpeedBard250300000530010010-1100034157043004395
Appalling_ScreechBard2603000005300105213012100123415124100706
Song_of_the_SirensBard272003000006300103716081100122515544300725
Pixie_StrikeBard28100300000730010451608110013155544100741
Psalm of VitalityBard2903000005300-100-1110559411541600715
Curtailing_ChantBard302003000005300-1040-112110515704200707
AmplificationBard30030000065002028-111901186154142002603
Aria_of_EaglesBard3103000007300100160811000574115544300718
Chorus_of_ClarityBard3203000000000000-1100010411541600723
Psalm of CoolingBard3303000005300-100-1110359411541600713
Solidarity_of_VisionBard3410000300000740010016081100073515544300721
Cantata of SoothingBard34030000053004061301110000410496001448
DissensionBard3503000000000-500-1101115415124100736
Verses_of_CelerityBard36030000053001200120-11000114115414200740
Psalm of PurityBard3703000005300-100-1110459411541600716
Chant_of_FlameBard382003000005300-1040-11012055704200743
Bewitching_BravuraBard39200300000110060105116081100122515544300750
Song_of_Sword_DancingBard3903000006300283400-1100085411570-1002604
Anti-Magic_AriaBard402003000000000400-110002751414300726
DreamsBard4010030000063001053-110013155544100868
Psalm of Mystic ShieldingBard41030000053001000-110205041041600714
Berserker_CrescendoBard4203000005300108013313012109011410124200702
Chant_of_DiseaseBard422003000005300-1040-110150557042003567
Desperate_DirgeBard43150300000000800-22500-121080414100742
ElegyBard4403000007200000-1100010410414300745
Aria_of_AfflicationBard4410030000053001150-11000124304142004085
ProvocationBard4515030000053001030150-110201160414200749
Aria of AsceticismBard451003000000000-2010-111903655541003682
EmbersBard4510030000053001150-11000124304142004083
Chant_of_FrostBard462003000005300-1040-11013055704200744
Melody_of_PreservationBard47030000053001000-11000441049600748
Chords of CessationBard4803000007200-200-11011040494300746
Shield of SongsBard490300000530020045-1100055410496001450
Accelerating ChorusBard4903000004250015065-1102034157043002605
Verses of VictoryBard50030000053001300130-1100011410414200747
MelodyBard50030000053001050105130121000984101217001449
Chant_of_PoisonBard502003000005300-1040-110140557042003566
Song_of_TravelBard510300000530015065-1102034107043001750
Assonant_BindingBard511503000005300000-1100110504142001751
Resistant DisciplineBard51200001800000115001001020-11010111601551104585
March_of_the_WeeBard52030000053003200-1100014107042001752
BattlecryBard52030000063001500-1100011941012-1002606
Aria of InnocenceBard521003000150000000-200-11000116512541003681
Psalm_of_PainBard5210030000053001150-11000124304142004086
Song of TwilightBard5310030000073002055160811001315165441001753
Song of DawnBard531003000000000-15500-1101092505443001754
FireBard5310030000053001150-11000124304142004084
Chorus_of_CelerityBard54030000053001450145-11000114104142001757
Assonant_StrainBard5403000005300-3000-110913404943001758
Elemental ChorusBard540300000530015050-1101050405706002607
Fearless DisciplineBard54200001800000111001001000000-11000181601551104587
Occlusion of SoundBard552003000005300-10020-1100047507041001451
Bombastic_BellowBard55100300003000000000800052500130121001215254141001747
Cantata of ReplenishmentBard5503000005300500-111900410496001759
Deftdance DisciplineBard55200003780000113001000000-11000174601551104516
Aura of InsightBard5506000150015000000100-1100035160124008926
Song of HighsunBard56753000000000900160811001275285443001755
Song of MidnightBard56030000053001052130121001234281241001756
Purifying ChorusBard560300000530015050-1101050405706002608
Rousing_RondoBard57030000053001100140-11102114101242001760
Insipid_DittyBard571003000005300-100-1109115504941001761
Dreams_of_ZurvanBard5810030000073001057-110013153554410-101100
InspirationBard5815030000053001030166-1102011604142001762
HarmonicBard58030000053001000-11000784104142001763
Chorus of ReplenishmentBard5803000005300500-111900400496002609
BereavementBard5903000005300400-1100436404941001764
Charismatic_ConcordBard59030000053004500-11000104104142001765
Ancient:_LamentBard6003000005300900-111900400496001196
Ancient: Lullaby of ShadowBard60200300001800074001059-110013154141120-10001197
CompositionBard60030000053001100110130121000984101217001452
AssonanceBard6015030000120001100099060-11011115411215001748
Note_of_PreservationBard600300001800005300100-11000404141542001749
WarsongBard60030000063002500-1100011941012-1002610
Lost_CompositionBard6020030000130000000-22000-110011554112170-10002936
Diminishing_DirgeBard602003000005300-10049-1101105157042004210
Puretone DisciplineBard602000040500001140002800-11000179604151104586
Silent Song of QuelliousBard6120030000075005065-1100130554143003361
Chant_of_The_PlagueBard612003000005300-10049-1101505570420-503363
Saryrn’s Scream of PainBard611003000000000-100-110210554141003366
Song of the StormBard6110300015000500067424000-1100085304119006734
Dreams of ThuleBard6210030000073001062-1100131505441003030
Druzzil’s DisillusionmentBard622003000000000900-1100027514143003364
Melody of MischiefBard6203000005300-4039-110113344049430-303365
Warsong of ZekBard620300000530016000-11002114101242003374
Wind of MarrBard62030000053001200-11190030496003651
Angstlich’s Echo of TerrorBard62030000053001060130121001234481241007001
Psalm of VeeshanBard6303000005300-2015-1110359415416003368
Chant_of_VenomBard632003000005300-10049-1101405570420-503370
Chant_of_IceBard632003000005300-10049-1101305570420-503373
Verse_of_VenomBard6310030000053001150-11000124304142004087
Requiem of TimeBard6415030000120001100080045-11011115551215003066
Call_of_FlameBard6410030000053001150-11000124304142003362
Dreams of TerrisBard6410030000073001065-1100131505441003369
Call of the BansheeBard642003000001100901057160811001225555443003371
Chorus of MarrBard64030000053001200-111900400496003372
Chant_of_FireBard652003000005300-10049-1101205570420-503367
Harmony of SoundBard652003000005300-1501513000100047507041003375
Lullaby of MorellBard6520030000073001068-11001315594112003376
Call of the MuseBard6510030000053001150-11000124304142004112
War March of the MastruqBard650300000530016000-11002114101242004871
Echo of the TrusikBard6510030000053001250-11000124304142004872
Dark EchoBard6510015001500120000520050050-11000158359542004873
Ancient: Chaos ChantBard652003000005300-12051-110160557042004971

Last modified April 6, 2020: Update Meroei.md (b1aa9a5)